SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 SP 9 SP 10 SP 11 SP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 10 - Schnelln I - 22,70 km | Start: 16:05 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
2
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia 2000
46:48,4 0:30,0 47:18,4
2
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 Porsche
996 GT 3
46:52,3 0:30,0 47:22,3 0:03,9 0:03,9
3
3
-
Dániel FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
48:15,2 0:30,0 48:45,2 1:26,8 1:22,9
4
9
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 6,5
49:09,0 - 49:09,0 1:50,6 0:23,8
5
4
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
DEU
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
49:05,4 0:30,0 49:35,4 2:17,0 0:26,4
6
14
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 2 Porsche
996 GT3
49:51,0 - 49:51,0 2:32,6 0:15,6
7
10
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
DEU
DEU
K37 1 Audi
Quattro
49:59,3 - 49:59,3 2:40,9 0:08,3
8
7
-
Károly KOCSOMBA
Péter BÁRDOS
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 3 Mitsubishi
Lanxer EVO VII.
49:49,7 0:30,0 50:19,7 3:01,3 0:20,4
9
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 BMW
320i
50:50,2 - 50:50,2 3:31,8 0:30,5
10
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Manuel KRENN
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
51:04,6 - 51:04,6 3:46,2 0:14,4
11
11
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 5 Mazda
323 GT-R
51:07,5 - 51:07,5 3:49,1 0:02,9
12
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC2 2 Subaru
Impreza STI
51:55,6 - 51:55,6 4:37,2 0:48,1
13
45
MSC-PRIENTAL/SP. AC E
Johann RETZER
Ann-Kathrin SPERBER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 2 Honda
Civic Type R
52:00,9 - 52:00,9 4:42,5 0:05,3
14
15
-
Reini SAMPL
Melanie SCHMID
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
tts
52:02,8 - 52:02,8 4:44,4 0:01,9
15
41
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Petra CHEMNITZ
DEU
DEU
RC3 2 Honda
Civic Type R3
52:04,9 - 52:04,9 4:46,5 0:02,1
16
28
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 6 Mitsubishi
Lance Evo VIII
52:15,9 - 52:15,9 4:57,5 0:11,0
17
49
-
Klaus HUBER
Karl SCHAUER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 3 VW
Golf II GTI 16V 19E
52:21,6 - 52:21,6 5:03,2 0:05,7
18
17
-
Bernhard STITZ
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 7 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
52:22,1 - 52:22,1 5:03,7 0:00,5
19
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
52:28,0 - 52:28,0 5:09,6 0:05,9
20
51
MSC HOHENWARTH/AC DEG
Manuel MEINDL
Maria GRAßL
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 4 Renault
Clio RS
52:48,2 - 52:48,2 5:29,8 0:20,2
21
35
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Christian RESCHENHOFER
Bernd MEINDL
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 8 BMW
325i Coupe
52:56,9 - 52:56,9 5:38,5 0:08,7
22
38
MOTOR TEAM MACEK
Karel MACEK
Bohumir HULA
CZE
CZE
19(C29) 1 Porsche
997 GT3
52:57,2 - 52:57,2 5:38,8 0:00,3
23
53
MSG HUTTHURM
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 5 Seat
Ibiza
53:06,1 - 53:06,1 5:47,7 0:08,9
24
67
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
17(C27) 1 Renault
Clio
53:13,1 - 53:13,1 5:54,7 0:07,0
25
22
-
Gerold NEUMAYR
Sandra HAUNER
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 9 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
53:36,1 - 53:36,1 6:17,7 0:23,0
26
54
MSG HUTTHURM
Patrick KRÜCKL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 6 Opel
Astra Sport
53:42,9 - 53:42,9 6:24,5 0:06,8
27
19
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Halbartschlager WOLFGANG
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
53:53,2 - 53:53,2 6:34,8 0:10,3
28
20
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 11 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
53:57,5 - 53:57,5 6:39,1 0:04,3
29
58
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
AUT
AUT
M1 2 Mitsubishi
Colt Ralliart
54:18,8 0:30,0 54:48,8 7:30,4 0:51,3
30
33
FORD RACING CLUB WIEN
Max LAMPELMAIER
Ralf ROLLMANN
AUT
AUT
K32 1 Ford
Escort RS1600 BDA
54:50,9 - 54:50,9 7:32,5 0:02,1
31
43
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
David ZIKA
CZE
CZE
RC3 3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
54:54,9 - 54:54,9 7:36,5 0:04,0
32
47
-
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
Tobias BIELMEIER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 7 Peugeot
306 S16
55:20,8 - 55:20,8 8:02,4 0:25,9
33
50
AMC BAD AIBLING (OC-T
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 8 VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V Gulfii
55:39,8 - 55:39,8 8:21,4 0:19,0
34
8
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Robert GRÜBL
Josef WALLNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 12 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
55:49,7 - 55:49,7 8:31,3 0:09,9
35
52
AC DEGGENDORF/MSC STR
Stefan BRETZNER
Melanie HELLER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 9 Peugeot
306
55:57,3 - 55:57,3 8:38,9 0:07,6
36
56
MSC KITZBÜHEL SP. MS
Andreas GRÜNDAUER
Daniel GRÜNDAUER
AUT
AUT
5(F8) 10 BMW
320 is
56:07,8 - 56:07,8 8:49,4 0:10,5
37
55
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 2 VW
GOLF II GTI 16V
57:07,9 - 57:07,9 9:49,5 1:00,1
38
70
MSC HOHENWARTH E.V. I
Michael PFEIFFER
Philipp HAUSLADEN
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
57:32,4 - 57:32,4 10:14,0 0:24,5
39
62
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Max PÖTSCHER
Tanja PÖTSCHER
AUT
AUT
RC4 1 Renault
Clio RS Sport
57:41,0 - 57:41,0 10:22,6 0:08,6
40
29
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Jürgen PIETSCH
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 2 Audi
A3
57:53,6 - 57:53,6 10:35,2 0:12,6
41
40
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Erwin KOLLINGBAUM
Martina BRÜCKLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 13 BMW
325i E30
58:07,9 - 58:07,9 10:49,5 0:14,3
42
23
-
Christian GUNZINAM
Regina KRUMBÖCK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 14 Porsche
944 Turbo
52:45,8 6:00,0 58:45,8 11:27,4 0:37,9
43
21
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Jürgen PILZ
AUT
AUT
K37 2 Mazda
323
59:25,9 - 59:25,9 12:07,5 0:40,1
44
27
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OßBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 15 Audi
Coupe Quattro
59:43,2 - 59:43,2 12:24,8 0:17,3
45
64
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
8(G21) 1 Porsche
996
59:46,2 - 59:46,2 12:27,8 0:03,0
46
69
-
Stefan REININGER
Rene SETNICKA
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 3 Honda
integra
59:56,5 - 59:56,5 12:38,1 0:10,3
47
72
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 2 Opel
Astra OPC
59:57,2 - 59:57,2 12:38,8 0:00,7
48
66
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Lena PLATTNER
Michaela JEßBERGER
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:00:11,6 1:00,0 1:01:11,6 13:53,2 1:14,4
49
65
-
Jochen KRIEGER
Willi STOLLE
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 2 VW
Polo 6N GTi
1:03:39,0 - 1:03:39,0 16:20,6 2:27,4
50
60
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
AUT
AUT
RC4 2 Peugeot
206 RC
1:04:27,5 - 1:04:27,5 17:09,1 0:48,5
--
32
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Heinz Otto SAGEL
Marvin POLLMEIER
DEU
DEU
15(C25) 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
31
-
Albert BELLSCHAN V.MILDENBURG
Bernhard ETTEL
AUT
AUT
K33 1 Porsche
SC GR4
out
--
68
-
Jakub VOLDRICH
Patrick JANECEK
CZE
CZE
RC4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
out
--
36
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
DEU
DEU
4(F3B) 1 BMW
M3
out
--
63
-
Jiri JEVICKÝ
Roman VOTAVA
CZ
CZ
18(C28) 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
out
--
57
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Herbert WINKLER
Christian HAAS
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Porsche
968
out
--
48
-
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 Renault
Clio RS
out
--
59
-
Christian PIRZ
Manuel BRANDNER
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Citroen
DS3 Racing
out
--
71
MSC EMMERSDORF/MSG HU
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Renault
Clio
out
--
42
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Gottfried KOGLER
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
Deu
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
out
--
37
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Martin STUCKENBERGER
Michael STADLÖDER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 BMW
Compact
out
--
26
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Thomas STEINMAYER
Markus ZEMANEK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Volvo
740
out
--
18
-
Karl SCHAFHAUSER
Fabian SCHAFHAUSER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
out
--
30
-
Peter HINDERER
Chris HEUBL
DEU
DEU
K33 1 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
out
--
25
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza
out
--
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Sebastian GLATZEL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Toyota
GT 86
out
--
44
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Angelika LETZ
AUT
AUT
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Typ R
out
--
73
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
68
50
18

19:43:16
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 10 - Schnelln I - 22,70 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT 3
11:12,4
2
2
RALLYE-IG-AU
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia 2000
11:17,3 0:04,9
3
3
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
18(C28) Subaru
Impreza GC8
11:44,0 0:26,7
4
4
UNIOR RACING
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
11:52,9 0:08,9
5
10
RALLYE-IG-AU
A. Werner
G. Fischer
K37 Audi
Quattro
11:58,5 0:05,6
6
14
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT3
12:00,9 0:02,4
7
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
5(F8) BMW
320i
12:04,4 0:03,5
8
8
ASC TIEFENBA
R. Grübl
J. Wallner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
12:06,9 0:02,5
9
9
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 6,5
12:13,4 0:06,5
10
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
R. Miedl
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
12:17,6 0:04,2
11
6
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
M. Krenn
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
12:17,6 0:00,0
12
7
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bárdos
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lanxer EVO VII
12:23,0 0:05,4
13
45
MSC-PRIENTAL
J. Retzer
A. Sperber
5(F8) Honda
Civic Type R
12:23,8 0:00,8
14
11
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
18(C28) Mazda
323 GT-R
12:26,8 0:03,0
15
41
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
P. Chemnitz
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R3
12:28,1 0:01,3
16
51
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Meindl
M. Graßl
5(F8) Renault
Clio RS
12:31,1 0:03,0
17
35
RALLYE IG AU
C. Reschenhofer
B. Meindl
18(C28) BMW
325i Coupe
12:34,7 0:03,6
18
17
-
B. Stitz
H. Bachmayer
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VI
12:39,1 0:04,4
19
49
-
K. Huber
K. Schauer
5(F8) VW
Golf II GTI 16
12:39,2 0:00,1
20
67
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
17(C27) Renault
Clio
12:39,5 0:00,3
21
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
1(F3A) Mitsubis
Lancer Evo
12:40,8 0:01,3
22
53
MSG HUTTHURM
T. Madl
K. Schotte
5(F8) Seat
Ibiza
12:41,9 0:01,1
23
28
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lance Evo VIII
12:45,9 0:04,0
24
54
MSG HUTTHURM
P. Krückl
S. Peuker
5(F8) Opel
Astra Sport
12:46,7 0:00,8
25
23
-
C. GUNZINAM
R. KRUMBÖCK
18(C28) Porsche
944 Turbo
12:47,4 0:00,7
26
38
MOTOR TEAM M
K. Macek
B. Hula
19(C29) Porsche
997 GT3
12:57,0 0:09,6
27
58
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
M1 Mitsubis
Colt Ralliart
12:57,8 0:00,8
28
20
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
18(C28) Lancia
Delta Integral
13:00,0 0:02,2
29
19
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
H. Wolfgang
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
13:03,2 0:03,2
30
47
-
C. Baumgartner
T. Bielmeier
5(F8) Peugeot
306 S16
13:05,4 0:02,2
31
43
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
D. Zika
RC3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
13:06,3 0:00,9
32
22
-
G. Neumayr
S. Hauner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
13:18,9 0:12,6
33
56
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Gründauer
D. Gründauer
5(F8) BMW
320 is
13:20,4 0:01,5
34
33
FORD RACING
M. Lampelmaier
R. Rollmann
K32 Ford
Escort RS1600
13:24,0 0:03,6
35
50
AMC BAD AIBL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
5(F8) VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V
13:25,1 0:01,1
36
65
-
J. Krieger
W. Stolle
6(F9) VW
Polo 6N GTi
13:27,4 0:02,3
37
52
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Bretzner
M. Heller
5(F8) Peugeot
306
13:28,0 0:00,6
38
60
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
RC4 Peugeot
206 RC
13:38,2 0:10,2
39
55
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
17(C27) VW
GOLF II GTI 16
13:39,9 0:01,7
40
70
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Pfeiffer
P. Hausladen
9(G20) Audi
S3
13:40,6 0:00,7
41
15
-
R. Sampl
M. Schmid
M1 Audi
tts
13:57,2 0:16,6
42
62
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Pötscher
T. Pötscher
RC4 Renault
Clio RS Sport
14:01,6 0:04,4
43
64
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
8(G21) Porsche
996
14:05,5 0:03,9
44
40
RALLYE CLUB
E. Kollingbaum
M. Brückler
18(C28) BMW
325i E30
14:06,1 0:00,6
45
27
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Oßberger
V. Kiesenhofer
18(C28) Audi
Coupe Quattro
14:06,9 0:00,8
46
21
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
K37 Mazda
323
14:10,1 0:03,2
47
72
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
9(G20) Opel
Astra OPC
14:27,0 0:16,9
48
69
-
S. Reininger
R. Setnicka
17(C27) Honda
integra
14:43,5 0:16,5
49
66
AC DEGGENDOR
L. Plattner
M. Jeßberger
6(F9) Suzuki
Swift Sport
15:26,4 0:42,9
50
29
-
J. Seidl
J. Pietsch
1(F3A) Audi
A3
16:27,5 1:01,1