WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 10 - Waldhof II - 7,50 km | Start: 15:38 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:02:36,4 - 1:02:36,4
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:04:28,5 - 1:04:28,5 1:52,1 1:52,1
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:05:12,4 - 1:05:12,4 2:36,0 0:43,9
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
1:05:49,9 - 1:05:49,9 3:13,5 0:37,5
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
1:06:11,0 - 1:06:11,0 3:34,6 0:21,1
6
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
1:06:47,3 - 1:06:47,3 4:10,9 0:36,3
7
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
1:06:50,0 - 1:06:50,0 4:13,6 0:02,7
8
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
1:07:04,1 - 1:07:04,1 4:27,7 0:14,1
9
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
1:07:05,4 - 1:07:05,4 4:29,0 0:01,3
10
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
1:07:15,6 - 1:07:15,6 4:39,2 0:10,2
11
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:07:50,6 - 1:07:50,6 5:14,2 0:35,0
12
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
1:08:09,8 - 1:08:09,8 5:33,4 0:19,2
13
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort RS MK2
1:09:12,4 - 1:09:12,4 6:36,0 1:02,6
14
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
1:09:16,6 - 1:09:16,6 6:40,2 0:04,2
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
1:09:22,1 - 1:09:22,1 6:45,7 0:05,5
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
1:10:28,5 - 1:10:28,5 7:52,1 1:06,4
17
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
1:10:49,6 - 1:10:49,6 8:13,2 0:21,1
18
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
1:10:49,9 - 1:10:49,9 8:13,5 0:00,3
19
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:11:12,5 - 1:11:12,5 8:36,1 0:22,6
20
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
1:11:19,8 - 1:11:19,8 8:43,4 0:07,3
21
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
1:11:32,8 - 1:11:32,8 8:56,4 0:13,0
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:11:39,6 - 1:11:39,6 9:03,2 0:06,8
23
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:11:57,0 - 1:11:57,0 9:20,6 0:17,4
24
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:12:24,5 - 1:12:24,5 9:48,1 0:27,5
25
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
1:12:25,4 - 1:12:25,4 9:49,0 0:00,9
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
1:12:55,2 - 1:12:55,2 10:18,8 0:29,8
27
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
1:13:21,5 - 1:13:21,5 10:45,1 0:26,3
28
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:13:24,2 - 1:13:24,2 10:47,8 0:02,7
29
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
1:13:46,0 - 1:13:46,0 11:09,6 0:21,8
30
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
1:13:51,9 - 1:13:51,9 11:15,5 0:05,9
31
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:14:01,2 - 1:14:01,2 11:24,8 0:09,3
32
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
1:14:53,3 - 1:14:53,3 12:16,9 0:52,1
33
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
1:15:23,2 - 1:15:23,2 12:46,8 0:29,9
34
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
1:15:23,8 - 1:15:23,8 12:47,4 0:00,6
35
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
1:15:41,9 - 1:15:41,9 13:05,5 0:18,1
36
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
1:15:54,9 - 1:15:54,9 13:18,5 0:13,0
37
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
1:16:16,2 - 1:16:16,2 13:39,8 0:21,3
38
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
1:16:52,1 - 1:16:52,1 14:15,7 0:35,9
39
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:17:49,8 - 1:17:49,8 15:13,4 0:57,7
40
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:18:06,2 - 1:18:06,2 15:29,8 0:16,4
41
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:18:14,8 - 1:18:14,8 15:38,4 0:08,6
42
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:19:24,5 - 1:19:24,5 16:48,1 1:09,7
43
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:19:34,4 - 1:19:34,4 16:58,0 0:09,9
44
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 13 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:20:19,3 - 1:20:19,3 17:42,9 0:44,9
45
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
1:22:24,8 - 1:22:24,8 19:48,4 2:05,5
46
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
1:22:26,8 - 1:22:26,8 19:50,4 0:02,0
47
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:24:19,7 - 1:24:19,7 21:43,3 1:52,9
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
1:27:28,8 - 1:27:28,8 24:52,4 3:09,1
49
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
1:28:02,0 - 1:28:02,0 25:25,6 0:33,2
50
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti
1:28:22,1 - 1:28:22,1 25:45,7 0:20,1
--
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 1 Opel
Manta
out
--
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
out
--
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
out
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
50
11

17:16:27
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 10 - Waldhof II - 7,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:13,1
2
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
5:23,4 0:10,3
3
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
5:23,5 0:00,1
4
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
5:23,9 0:00,4
5
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
5:25,9 0:02,0
6
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
5:26,8 0:00,9
7
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
5:27,5 0:00,7
8
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
5:30,6 0:03,1
9
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
5:31,6 0:01,0
10
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
5:32,3 0:00,7
11
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
5:36,0 0:03,7
12
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:37,8 0:01,8
13
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
5:40,3 0:02,5
14
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
5:41,6 0:01,3
15
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:44,4 0:02,8
16
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:45,1 0:00,7
17
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
5:48,3 0:03,2
18
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
5:51,5 0:03,2
19
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
5:54,6 0:03,1
20
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:54,8 0:00,2
21
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:58,2 0:03,4
22
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
5:58,4 0:00,2
23
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:59,1 0:00,7
24
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
6:02,1 0:03,0
25
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
6:03,7 0:01,6
26
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:07,9 0:04,2
27
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
6:10,5 0:02,6
28
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:11,2 0:00,7
29
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
6:13,7 0:02,5
30
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:14,0 0:00,3
31
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:15,7 0:01,7
32
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:16,5 0:00,8
33
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
6:17,3 0:00,8
34
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
6:18,2 0:00,9
35
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
6:19,0 0:00,8
36
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
6:19,4 0:00,4
37
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
6:20,4 0:01,0
38
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
6:22,7 0:02,3
39
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
6:23,4 0:00,7
40
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:24,1 0:00,7
41
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
6:26,3 0:02,2
42
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
6:29,2 0:02,9
43
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
6:31,4 0:02,2
44
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:42,4 0:11,0
45
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:42,7 0:00,3
46
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
6:44,5 0:01,8
47
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
6:53,4 0:08,9
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
7:18,9 0:25,5
49
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
7:27,3 0:08,4
50
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
7:45,8 0:18,5