SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 SP 9 SP 10 SP 11 SP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 11 - Rannetsreit II - 1,65 km | Start: 18:18 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 Porsche
996 GT 3
47:57,2 0:30,0 48:27,2
2
2
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia 2000
47:54,4 1:00,0 48:54,4 0:27,2 0:27,2
3
3
-
Dániel FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
49:24,4 0:30,0 49:54,4 1:27,2 1:00,0
4
9
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 6,5
50:19,1 - 50:19,1 1:51,9 0:24,7
5
4
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
DEU
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
50:15,0 0:30,0 50:45,0 2:17,8 0:25,9
6
14
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 2 Porsche
996 GT3
51:03,0 - 51:03,0 2:35,8 0:18,0
7
10
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
DEU
DEU
K37 1 Audi
Quattro
51:12,4 - 51:12,4 2:45,2 0:09,4
8
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 BMW
320i
52:01,1 - 52:01,1 3:33,9 0:48,7
9
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Manuel KRENN
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
52:17,9 - 52:17,9 3:50,7 0:16,8
10
11
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 4 Mazda
323 GT-R
52:20,1 0:30,0 52:50,1 4:22,9 0:32,2
11
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC2 2 Subaru
Impreza STI
53:07,2 - 53:07,2 4:40,0 0:17,1
12
45
MSC-PRIENTAL/SP. AC E
Johann RETZER
Ann-Kathrin SPERBER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 2 Honda
Civic Type R
53:12,5 - 53:12,5 4:45,3 0:05,3
13
41
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Petra CHEMNITZ
DEU
DEU
RC3 2 Honda
Civic Type R3
53:17,0 - 53:17,0 4:49,8 0:04,5
14
15
-
Reini SAMPL
Melanie SCHMID
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
tts
53:17,3 - 53:17,3 4:50,1 0:00,3
15
28
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 5 Mitsubishi
Lance Evo VIII
53:28,7 - 53:28,7 5:01,5 0:11,4
16
49
-
Klaus HUBER
Karl SCHAUER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 3 VW
Golf II GTI 16V 19E
53:34,5 - 53:34,5 5:07,3 0:05,8
17
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
53:41,8 - 53:41,8 5:14,6 0:07,3
18
17
-
Bernhard STITZ
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
53:44,4 - 53:44,4 5:17,2 0:02,6
19
51
MSC HOHENWARTH/AC DEG
Manuel MEINDL
Maria GRAßL
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 4 Renault
Clio RS
54:07,5 - 54:07,5 5:40,3 0:23,1
20
35
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Christian RESCHENHOFER
Bernd MEINDL
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 7 BMW
325i Coupe
54:12,2 - 54:12,2 5:45,0 0:04,7
21
38
MOTOR TEAM MACEK
Karel MACEK
Bohumir HULA
CZE
CZE
19(C29) 1 Porsche
997 GT3
54:12,5 - 54:12,5 5:45,3 0:00,3
22
67
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
17(C27) 1 Renault
Clio
54:27,5 - 54:27,5 6:00,3 0:15,0
23
22
-
Gerold NEUMAYR
Sandra HAUNER
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 8 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
54:53,7 - 54:53,7 6:26,5 0:26,2
24
54
MSG HUTTHURM
Patrick KRÜCKL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 5 Opel
Astra Sport
54:58,1 - 54:58,1 6:30,9 0:04,4
25
19
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Halbartschlager WOLFGANG
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 9 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
55:09,8 - 55:09,8 6:42,6 0:11,7
26
20
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 10 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
55:14,8 - 55:14,8 6:47,6 0:05,0
27
58
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
AUT
AUT
M1 2 Mitsubishi
Colt Ralliart
55:34,4 0:30,0 56:04,4 7:37,2 0:49,6
28
33
FORD RACING CLUB WIEN
Max LAMPELMAIER
Ralf ROLLMANN
AUT
AUT
K32 1 Ford
Escort RS1600 BDA
56:07,9 - 56:07,9 7:40,7 0:03,5
29
43
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
David ZIKA
CZE
CZE
RC3 3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
56:12,5 - 56:12,5 7:45,3 0:04,6
30
47
-
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
Tobias BIELMEIER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 6 Peugeot
306 S16
56:36,8 - 56:36,8 8:09,6 0:24,3
31
50
AMC BAD AIBLING (OC-T
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 7 VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V Gulfii
56:58,1 - 56:58,1 8:30,9 0:21,3
32
8
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Robert GRÜBL
Josef WALLNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 11 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
57:02,2 - 57:02,2 8:35,0 0:04,1
33
52
AC DEGGENDORF/MSC STR
Stefan BRETZNER
Melanie HELLER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 8 Peugeot
306
57:15,1 - 57:15,1 8:47,9 0:12,9
34
56
MSC KITZBÜHEL SP. MS
Andreas GRÜNDAUER
Daniel GRÜNDAUER
AUT
AUT
5(F8) 9 BMW
320 is
57:24,9 - 57:24,9 8:57,7 0:09,8
35
55
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 2 VW
GOLF II GTI 16V
58:27,4 - 58:27,4 10:00,2 1:02,5
36
70
MSC HOHENWARTH E.V. I
Michael PFEIFFER
Philipp HAUSLADEN
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
58:53,3 - 58:53,3 10:26,1 0:25,9
37
62
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Max PÖTSCHER
Tanja PÖTSCHER
AUT
AUT
RC4 1 Renault
Clio RS Sport
59:00,8 - 59:00,8 10:33,6 0:07,5
38
40
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Erwin KOLLINGBAUM
Martina BRÜCKLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 12 BMW
325i E30
59:30,3 - 59:30,3 11:03,1 0:29,5
39
23
-
Christian GUNZINAM
Regina KRUMBÖCK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 13 Porsche
944 Turbo
53:58,2 6:00,0 59:58,2 11:31,0 0:27,9
40
21
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Jürgen PILZ
AUT
AUT
K37 2 Mazda
323
1:00:49,0 - 1:00:49,0 12:21,8 0:50,8
41
27
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OßBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 14 Audi
Coupe Quattro
1:01:04,8 - 1:01:04,8 12:37,6 0:15,8
42
64
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
8(G21) 1 Porsche
996
1:01:07,3 - 1:01:07,3 12:40,1 0:02,5
43
72
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 2 Opel
Astra OPC
1:01:20,6 - 1:01:20,6 12:53,4 0:13,3
44
69
-
Stefan REININGER
Rene SETNICKA
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 3 Honda
integra
1:01:21,0 - 1:01:21,0 12:53,8 0:00,4
45
66
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Lena PLATTNER
Michaela JEßBERGER
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:01:31,2 1:00,0 1:02:31,2 14:04,0 1:10,2
46
65
-
Jochen KRIEGER
Willi STOLLE
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 2 VW
Polo 6N GTi
1:04:56,1 - 1:04:56,1 16:28,9 2:24,9
47
60
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
AUT
AUT
RC4 2 Peugeot
206 RC
1:05:46,3 - 1:05:46,3 17:19,1 0:50,2
--
29
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Jürgen PIETSCH
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 1 Audi
A3
out
--
7
-
Károly KOCSOMBA
Péter BÁRDOS
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 1 Mitsubishi
Lanxer EVO VII.
out
--
53
MSG HUTTHURM
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 Seat
Ibiza
out
--
32
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Heinz Otto SAGEL
Marvin POLLMEIER
DEU
DEU
15(C25) 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
31
-
Albert BELLSCHAN V.MILDENBURG
Bernhard ETTEL
AUT
AUT
K33 1 Porsche
SC GR4
out
--
68
-
Jakub VOLDRICH
Patrick JANECEK
CZE
CZE
RC4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
out
--
36
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
DEU
DEU
4(F3B) 1 BMW
M3
out
--
63
-
Jiri JEVICKÝ
Roman VOTAVA
CZ
CZ
18(C28) 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
out
--
57
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Herbert WINKLER
Christian HAAS
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Porsche
968
out
--
48
-
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 Renault
Clio RS
out
--
59
-
Christian PIRZ
Manuel BRANDNER
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Citroen
DS3 Racing
out
--
71
MSC EMMERSDORF/MSG HU
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Renault
Clio
out
--
42
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Gottfried KOGLER
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
Deu
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
out
--
37
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Martin STUCKENBERGER
Michael STADLÖDER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 BMW
Compact
out
--
26
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Thomas STEINMAYER
Markus ZEMANEK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Volvo
740
out
--
18
-
Karl SCHAFHAUSER
Fabian SCHAFHAUSER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
out
--
30
-
Peter HINDERER
Chris HEUBL
DEU
DEU
K33 1 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
out
--
25
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza
out
--
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Sebastian GLATZEL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Toyota
GT 86
out
--
44
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Angelika LETZ
AUT
AUT
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Typ R
out
--
73
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
68
47
21

20:10:35
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 11 - Rannetsreit II - 1,65 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT 3
1:04,9
2
2
RALLYE-IG-AU
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia 2000
1:06,0 0:01,1
3
3
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
18(C28) Subaru
Impreza GC8
1:09,2 0:03,2
4
4
UNIOR RACING
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
1:09,6 0:00,4
5
9
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 6,5
1:10,1 0:00,5
6
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
5(F8) BMW
320i
1:10,9 0:00,8
7
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
R. Miedl
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
1:11,6 0:00,7
8
45
MSC-PRIENTAL
J. Retzer
A. Sperber
5(F8) Honda
Civic Type R
1:11,6 0:00,0
9
14
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT3
1:12,0 0:00,4
10
41
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
P. Chemnitz
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R3
1:12,1 0:00,1
11
23
-
C. GUNZINAM
R. KRUMBÖCK
18(C28) Porsche
944 Turbo
1:12,4 0:00,3
12
8
ASC TIEFENBA
R. Grübl
J. Wallner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
1:12,5 0:00,1
13
11
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
18(C28) Mazda
323 GT-R
1:12,6 0:00,1
14
28
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lance Evo VIII
1:12,8 0:00,2
15
49
-
K. Huber
K. Schauer
5(F8) VW
Golf II GTI 16
1:12,9 0:00,1
16
10
RALLYE-IG-AU
A. Werner
G. Fischer
K37 Audi
Quattro
1:13,1 0:00,2
17
6
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
M. Krenn
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
1:13,3 0:00,2
18
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
1(F3A) Mitsubis
Lancer Evo
1:13,8 0:00,5
19
67
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
17(C27) Renault
Clio
1:14,4 0:00,6
20
15
-
R. Sampl
M. Schmid
M1 Audi
tts
1:14,5 0:00,1
21
54
MSG HUTTHURM
P. Krückl
S. Peuker
5(F8) Opel
Astra Sport
1:15,2 0:00,7
22
35
RALLYE IG AU
C. Reschenhofer
B. Meindl
18(C28) BMW
325i Coupe
1:15,3 0:00,1
23
38
MOTOR TEAM M
K. Macek
B. Hula
19(C29) Porsche
997 GT3
1:15,3 0:00,0
24
58
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
M1 Mitsubis
Colt Ralliart
1:15,6 0:00,3
25
47
-
C. Baumgartner
T. Bielmeier
5(F8) Peugeot
306 S16
1:16,0 0:00,4
26
19
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
H. Wolfgang
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
1:16,6 0:00,6
27
33
FORD RACING
M. Lampelmaier
R. Rollmann
K32 Ford
Escort RS1600
1:17,0 0:00,4
28
65
-
J. Krieger
W. Stolle
6(F9) VW
Polo 6N GTi
1:17,1 0:00,1
29
56
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Gründauer
D. Gründauer
5(F8) BMW
320 is
1:17,1 0:00,0
30
20
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
18(C28) Lancia
Delta Integral
1:17,3 0:00,2
31
22
-
G. Neumayr
S. Hauner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
1:17,6 0:00,3
32
43
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
D. Zika
RC3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
1:17,6 0:00,0
33
52
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Bretzner
M. Heller
5(F8) Peugeot
306
1:17,8 0:00,2
34
50
AMC BAD AIBL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
5(F8) VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V
1:18,3 0:00,5
35
60
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
RC4 Peugeot
206 RC
1:18,8 0:00,5
36
51
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Meindl
M. Graßl
5(F8) Renault
Clio RS
1:19,3 0:00,5
37
55
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
17(C27) VW
GOLF II GTI 16
1:19,5 0:00,2
38
66
AC DEGGENDOR
L. Plattner
M. Jeßberger
6(F9) Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:19,6 0:00,1
39
62
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Pötscher
T. Pötscher
RC4 Renault
Clio RS Sport
1:19,8 0:00,2
40
70
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Pfeiffer
P. Hausladen
9(G20) Audi
S3
1:20,9 0:01,1
41
64
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
8(G21) Porsche
996
1:21,1 0:00,2
42
27
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Oßberger
V. Kiesenhofer
18(C28) Audi
Coupe Quattro
1:21,6 0:00,5
43
17
-
B. Stitz
H. Bachmayer
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VI
1:22,3 0:00,7
44
40
RALLYE CLUB
E. Kollingbaum
M. Brückler
18(C28) BMW
325i E30
1:22,4 0:00,1
45
21
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
K37 Mazda
323
1:23,1 0:00,7
46
72
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
9(G20) Opel
Astra OPC
1:23,4 0:00,3
47
69
-
S. Reininger
R. Setnicka
17(C27) Honda
integra
1:24,5 0:01,1