WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 11 - Scharfer Kopf - 20,90 km | Start: 16:31 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:15:03,5 - 1:15:03,5
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:16:49,0 - 1:16:49,0 1:45,5 1:45,5
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:18:09,6 - 1:18:09,6 3:06,1 1:20,6
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
1:18:18,5 - 1:18:18,5 3:15,0 0:08,9
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
1:19:12,0 - 1:19:12,0 4:08,5 0:53,5
6
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
1:19:37,5 - 1:19:37,5 4:34,0 0:25,5
7
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
1:19:56,6 - 1:19:56,6 4:53,1 0:19,1
8
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
1:20:05,2 - 1:20:05,2 5:01,7 0:08,6
9
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
1:20:28,5 - 1:20:28,5 5:25,0 0:23,3
10
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
1:20:54,1 - 1:20:54,1 5:50,6 0:25,6
11
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:21:35,6 - 1:21:35,6 6:32,1 0:41,5
12
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
1:21:48,3 - 1:21:48,3 6:44,8 0:12,7
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:22:47,5 - 1:22:47,5 7:44,0 0:59,2
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
1:22:53,2 - 1:22:53,2 7:49,7 0:05,7
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
1:23:06,1 - 1:23:06,1 8:02,6 0:12,9
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 4 VW
(17) Golf I
1:24:09,1 - 1:24:09,1 9:05,6 1:03,0
17
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
1:24:39,9 - 1:24:39,9 9:36,4 0:30,8
18
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
1:24:40,4 - 1:24:40,4 9:36,9 0:00,5
19
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort
1:24:55,8 - 1:24:55,8 9:52,3 0:15,4
20
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:25:16,5 - 1:25:16,5 10:13,0 0:20,7
21
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:26:06,1 - 1:26:06,1 11:02,6 0:49,6
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:26:16,1 - 1:26:16,1 11:12,6 0:10,0
23
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
1:26:18,5 - 1:26:18,5 11:15,0 0:02,4
24
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
1:26:27,1 - 1:26:27,1 11:23,6 0:08,6
25
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:26:41,6 - 1:26:41,6 11:38,1 0:14,5
26
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
1:27:02,6 - 1:27:02,6 11:59,1 0:21,0
27
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
1:27:12,0 - 1:27:12,0 12:08,5 0:09,4
28
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
1:27:57,1 - 1:27:57,1 12:53,6 0:45,1
29
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
1:28:18,2 - 1:28:18,2 13:14,7 0:21,1
30
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:28:27,3 - 1:28:27,3 13:23,8 0:09,1
31
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 10 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:28:39,9 - 1:28:39,9 13:36,4 0:12,6
32
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
1:30:24,1 - 1:30:24,1 15:20,6 1:44,2
33
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 11 Opel
Kadett
1:30:31,2 - 1:30:31,2 15:27,7 0:07,1
34
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
1:30:35,6 - 1:30:35,6 15:32,1 0:04,4
35
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 12 Toyota
Celica GT
1:30:59,2 - 1:30:59,2 15:55,7 0:23,6
36
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 13 Opel
Ascona B
1:31:08,1 - 1:31:08,1 16:04,6 0:08,9
37
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 14 Opel
Ascona B
1:31:27,9 - 1:31:27,9 16:24,4 0:19,8
38
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
1:31:49,4 - 1:31:49,4 16:45,9 0:21,5
39
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:33:08,6 - 1:33:08,6 18:05,1 1:19,2
40
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:33:43,2 - 1:33:43,2 18:39,7 0:34,6
41
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 8 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:35:03,2 - 1:35:03,2 19:59,7 1:20,0
42
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:35:19,8 - 1:35:19,8 20:16,3 0:16,6
43
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 15 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:36:43,4 - 1:36:43,4 21:39,9 1:23,6
44
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:36:49,1 - 1:36:49,1 21:45,6 0:05,7
45
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 2 Fiat
Abarth 131
1:36:59,4 - 1:36:59,4 21:55,9 0:10,3
46
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 9 BMW
318is
1:40:06,8 - 1:40:06,8 25:03,3 3:07,4
47
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:41:23,1 - 1:41:23,1 26:19,6 1:16,3
48
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti
1:43:37,4 - 1:43:37,4 28:33,9 2:14,3
49
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 4 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
1:46:31,4 - 1:46:31,4 31:27,9 2:54,0
50
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 3 Citroen
AX Sport
1:47:14,9 - 1:47:14,9 32:11,4 0:43,5
--
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 1 Opel
Manta
out
--
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
out
--
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
out
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
50
11

17:55:25
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 11 - Scharfer Kopf - 20,90 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
12:20,5
2
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
12:27,1 0:06,6
3
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
12:28,6 0:01,5
4
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
12:50,2 0:21,6
5
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
12:57,2 0:07,0
6
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
13:01,0 0:03,8
7
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
13:01,1 0:00,1
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
13:06,6 0:05,5
9
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
13:12,9 0:06,3
10
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
13:30,9 0:18,0
11
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
13:36,0 0:05,1
12
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
13:38,5 0:02,5
13
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
13:40,6 0:02,1
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
13:40,8 0:00,2
15
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
13:41,1 0:00,3
16
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
13:44,0 0:02,9
17
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:45,0 0:01,0
18
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
13:48,7 0:03,7
19
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
13:50,3 0:01,6
20
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
13:50,5 0:00,2
21
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
13:53,1 0:02,6
22
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
14:04,0 0:10,9
23
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:09,1 0:05,1
24
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
14:11,1 0:02,0
25
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
14:16,8 0:05,7
26
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:17,1 0:00,3
27
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
14:26,3 0:09,2
28
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
14:32,6 0:06,3
29
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:36,5 0:03,9
30
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
14:38,7 0:02,2
31
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
14:54,3 0:15,6
32
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
14:57,3 0:03,0
33
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
15:00,3 0:03,0
34
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
15:03,1 0:02,8
35
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
15:11,7 0:08,6
36
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
15:12,4 0:00,7
37
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
15:13,2 0:00,8
38
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
15:15,3 0:02,1
39
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
15:17,3 0:02,0
40
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
15:18,8 0:01,5
41
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
15:28,4 0:09,6
42
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
15:28,8 0:00,4
43
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
15:37,9 0:09,1
44
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
15:55,3 0:17,4
45
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
16:24,1 0:28,8
46
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
17:03,4 0:39,3
47
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
17:42,0 0:38,6
48
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
18:42,9 1:00,9
49
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
19:02,6 0:19,7
50
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
19:12,9 0:10,3