SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 SP 9 SP 10 SP 11 SP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 12 - Schnelln II - 22,70 km | Start: 18:39 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 Porsche
996 GT 3
59:03,8 0:30,0 59:33,8
2
2
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia 2000
59:04,2 1:00,0 1:00:04,2 0:30,4 0:30,4
3
3
-
Dániel FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
1:01:10,4 0:30,0 1:01:40,4 2:06,6 1:36,2
4
9
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 6,5
1:02:19,9 - 1:02:19,9 2:46,1 0:39,5
5
4
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
DEU
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
1:01:59,0 0:30,0 1:02:29,0 2:55,2 0:09,1
6
10
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
DEU
DEU
K37 1 Audi
Quattro
1:03:02,8 - 1:03:02,8 3:29,0 0:33,8
7
14
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 2 Porsche
996 GT3
1:03:11,3 - 1:03:11,3 3:37,5 0:08,5
8
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 BMW
320i
1:04:03,0 - 1:04:03,0 4:29,2 0:51,7
9
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Manuel KRENN
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
1:04:31,1 - 1:04:31,1 4:57,3 0:28,1
10
11
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 4 Mazda
323 GT-R
1:04:44,3 0:30,0 1:05:14,3 5:40,5 0:43,2
11
15
-
Reini SAMPL
Melanie SCHMID
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
tts
1:05:24,4 - 1:05:24,4 5:50,6 0:10,1
12
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC2 2 Subaru
Impreza STI
1:05:26,1 - 1:05:26,1 5:52,3 0:01,7
13
45
MSC-PRIENTAL/SP. AC E
Johann RETZER
Ann-Kathrin SPERBER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 2 Honda
Civic Type R
1:05:34,0 - 1:05:34,0 6:00,2 0:07,9
14
41
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Petra CHEMNITZ
DEU
DEU
RC3 2 Honda
Civic Type R3
1:05:49,7 - 1:05:49,7 6:15,9 0:15,7
15
28
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 5 Mitsubishi
Lance Evo VIII
1:05:53,8 - 1:05:53,8 6:20,0 0:04,1
16
49
-
Klaus HUBER
Karl SCHAUER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 3 VW
Golf II GTI 16V 19E
1:06:03,3 - 1:06:03,3 6:29,5 0:09,5
17
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
1:06:08,0 - 1:06:08,0 6:34,2 0:04,7
18
17
-
Bernhard STITZ
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
1:06:25,1 - 1:06:25,1 6:51,3 0:17,1
19
51
MSC HOHENWARTH/AC DEG
Manuel MEINDL
Maria GRAßL
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 4 Renault
Clio RS
1:06:32,0 - 1:06:32,0 6:58,2 0:06,9
20
35
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Christian RESCHENHOFER
Bernd MEINDL
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 7 BMW
325i Coupe
1:06:58,2 - 1:06:58,2 7:24,4 0:26,2
21
38
MOTOR TEAM MACEK
Karel MACEK
Bohumir HULA
CZE
CZE
19(C29) 1 Porsche
997 GT3
1:07:10,9 - 1:07:10,9 7:37,1 0:12,7
22
67
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
17(C27) 1 Renault
Clio
1:07:13,1 - 1:07:13,1 7:39,3 0:02,2
23
22
-
Gerold NEUMAYR
Sandra HAUNER
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 8 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
1:07:44,7 - 1:07:44,7 8:10,9 0:31,6
24
54
MSG HUTTHURM
Patrick KRÜCKL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 5 Opel
Astra Sport
1:07:56,1 - 1:07:56,1 8:22,3 0:11,4
25
20
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 9 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
1:07:59,9 - 1:07:59,9 8:26,1 0:03,8
26
19
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Halbartschlager WOLFGANG
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
1:08:03,6 - 1:08:03,6 8:29,8 0:03,7
27
58
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
AUT
AUT
M1 2 Mitsubishi
Colt Ralliart
1:08:23,8 0:30,0 1:08:53,8 9:20,0 0:50,2
28
8
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Robert GRÜBL
Josef WALLNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 11 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
1:09:10,6 - 1:09:10,6 9:36,8 0:16,8
29
43
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
David ZIKA
CZE
CZE
RC3 3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
1:09:26,4 - 1:09:26,4 9:52,6 0:15,8
30
33
FORD RACING CLUB WIEN
Max LAMPELMAIER
Ralf ROLLMANN
AUT
AUT
K32 1 Ford
Escort RS1600 BDA
1:09:32,2 - 1:09:32,2 9:58,4 0:05,8
31
47
-
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
Tobias BIELMEIER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 6 Peugeot
306 S16
1:09:45,0 - 1:09:45,0 10:11,2 0:12,8
32
50
AMC BAD AIBLING (OC-T
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 7 VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V Gulfii
1:10:10,7 - 1:10:10,7 10:36,9 0:25,7
33
56
MSC KITZBÜHEL SP. MS
Andreas GRÜNDAUER
Daniel GRÜNDAUER
AUT
AUT
5(F8) 8 BMW
320 is
1:10:32,4 - 1:10:32,4 10:58,6 0:21,7
34
52
AC DEGGENDORF/MSC STR
Stefan BRETZNER
Melanie HELLER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 9 Peugeot
306
1:10:38,4 - 1:10:38,4 11:04,6 0:06,0
35
55
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 2 VW
GOLF II GTI 16V
1:12:10,9 - 1:12:10,9 12:37,1 1:32,5
36
70
MSC HOHENWARTH E.V. I
Michael PFEIFFER
Philipp HAUSLADEN
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
1:12:20,7 - 1:12:20,7 12:46,9 0:09,8
37
23
-
Christian GUNZINAM
Regina KRUMBÖCK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 12 Porsche
944 Turbo
1:06:20,8 6:00,0 1:12:20,8 12:47,0 0:00,1
38
40
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Erwin KOLLINGBAUM
Martina BRÜCKLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 13 BMW
325i E30
1:13:16,1 - 1:13:16,1 13:42,3 0:55,3
39
21
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Jürgen PILZ
AUT
AUT
K37 2 Mazda
323
1:15:00,8 - 1:15:00,8 15:27,0 1:44,7
40
27
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OßBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 14 Audi
Coupe Quattro
1:15:11,7 - 1:15:11,7 15:37,9 0:10,9
41
64
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
8(G21) 1 Porsche
996
1:15:12,8 - 1:15:12,8 15:39,0 0:01,1
42
66
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Lena PLATTNER
Michaela JEßBERGER
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:14:57,8 1:00,0 1:15:57,8 16:24,0 0:45,0
43
72
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 2 Opel
Astra OPC
1:16:01,8 - 1:16:01,8 16:28,0 0:04,0
44
69
-
Stefan REININGER
Rene SETNICKA
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 3 Honda
integra
1:16:04,5 - 1:16:04,5 16:30,7 0:02,7
45
65
-
Jochen KRIEGER
Willi STOLLE
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 2 VW
Polo 6N GTi
1:18:23,5 - 1:18:23,5 18:49,7 2:19,0
46
60
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
AUT
AUT
RC4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
1:19:24,5 - 1:19:24,5 19:50,7 1:01,0
--
62
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Max PÖTSCHER
Tanja PÖTSCHER
AUT
AUT
RC4 1 Renault
Clio RS Sport
out
--
29
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Jürgen PIETSCH
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 1 Audi
A3
out
--
7
-
Károly KOCSOMBA
Péter BÁRDOS
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 1 Mitsubishi
Lanxer EVO VII.
out
--
53
MSG HUTTHURM
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 Seat
Ibiza
out
--
32
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Heinz Otto SAGEL
Marvin POLLMEIER
DEU
DEU
15(C25) 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
31
-
Albert BELLSCHAN V.MILDENBURG
Bernhard ETTEL
AUT
AUT
K33 1 Porsche
SC GR4
out
--
68
-
Jakub VOLDRICH
Patrick JANECEK
CZE
CZE
RC4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
out
--
36
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
DEU
DEU
4(F3B) 1 BMW
M3
out
--
63
-
Jiri JEVICKÝ
Roman VOTAVA
CZ
CZ
18(C28) 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
out
--
57
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Herbert WINKLER
Christian HAAS
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Porsche
968
out
--
48
-
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 Renault
Clio RS
out
--
59
-
Christian PIRZ
Manuel BRANDNER
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Citroen
DS3 Racing
out
--
71
MSC EMMERSDORF/MSG HU
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Renault
Clio
out
--
42
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Gottfried KOGLER
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
Deu
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
out
--
37
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Martin STUCKENBERGER
Michael STADLÖDER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 BMW
Compact
out
--
26
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Thomas STEINMAYER
Markus ZEMANEK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Volvo
740
out
--
18
-
Karl SCHAFHAUSER
Fabian SCHAFHAUSER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
out
--
30
-
Peter HINDERER
Chris HEUBL
DEU
DEU
K33 1 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
out
--
25
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza
out
--
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Sebastian GLATZEL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Toyota
GT 86
out
--
44
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Angelika LETZ
AUT
AUT
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Typ R
out
--
73
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
68
46
22

20:37:30
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 12 - Schnelln II - 22,70 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT 3
11:06,6
2
2
RALLYE-IG-AU
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia 2000
11:09,8 0:03,2
3
4
UNIOR RACING
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
11:44,0 0:34,2
4
3
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
18(C28) Subaru
Impreza GC8
11:46,0 0:02,0
5
10
RALLYE-IG-AU
A. Werner
G. Fischer
K37 Audi
Quattro
11:50,4 0:04,4
6
9
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 6,5
12:00,8 0:10,4
7
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
5(F8) BMW
320i
12:01,9 0:01,1
8
15
-
R. Sampl
M. Schmid
M1 Audi
tts
12:07,1 0:05,2
9
14
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT3
12:08,3 0:01,2
10
8
ASC TIEFENBA
R. Grübl
J. Wallner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
12:08,4 0:00,1
11
6
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
M. Krenn
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
12:13,2 0:04,8
12
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
R. Miedl
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
12:18,9 0:05,7
13
45
MSC-PRIENTAL
J. Retzer
A. Sperber
5(F8) Honda
Civic Type R
12:21,5 0:02,6
14
23
-
C. GUNZINAM
R. KRUMBÖCK
18(C28) Porsche
944 Turbo
12:22,6 0:01,1
15
11
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
18(C28) Mazda
323 GT-R
12:24,2 0:01,6
16
51
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Meindl
M. Graßl
5(F8) Renault
Clio RS
12:24,5 0:00,3
17
28
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lance Evo VIII
12:25,1 0:00,6
18
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
1(F3A) Mitsubis
Lancer Evo
12:26,2 0:01,1
19
49
-
K. Huber
K. Schauer
5(F8) VW
Golf II GTI 16
12:28,8 0:02,6
20
41
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
P. Chemnitz
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R3
12:32,7 0:03,9
21
17
-
B. Stitz
H. Bachmayer
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VI
12:40,7 0:08,0
22
20
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
18(C28) Lancia
Delta Integral
12:45,1 0:04,4
23
67
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
17(C27) Renault
Clio
12:45,6 0:00,5
24
35
RALLYE IG AU
C. Reschenhofer
B. Meindl
18(C28) BMW
325i Coupe
12:46,0 0:00,4
25
58
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
M1 Mitsubis
Colt Ralliart
12:49,4 0:03,4
26
22
-
G. Neumayr
S. Hauner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
12:51,0 0:01,6
27
19
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
H. Wolfgang
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
12:53,8 0:02,8
28
54
MSG HUTTHURM
P. Krückl
S. Peuker
5(F8) Opel
Astra Sport
12:58,0 0:04,2
29
38
MOTOR TEAM M
K. Macek
B. Hula
19(C29) Porsche
997 GT3
12:58,4 0:00,4
30
56
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Gründauer
D. Gründauer
5(F8) BMW
320 is
13:07,5 0:09,1
31
47
-
C. Baumgartner
T. Bielmeier
5(F8) Peugeot
306 S16
13:08,2 0:00,7
32
50
AMC BAD AIBL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
5(F8) VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V
13:12,6 0:04,4
33
43
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
D. Zika
RC3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
13:13,9 0:01,3
34
52
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Bretzner
M. Heller
5(F8) Peugeot
306
13:23,3 0:09,4
35
33
FORD RACING
M. Lampelmaier
R. Rollmann
K32 Ford
Escort RS1600
13:24,3 0:01,0
36
66
AC DEGGENDOR
L. Plattner
M. Jeßberger
6(F9) Suzuki
Swift Sport
13:26,6 0:02,3
37
65
-
J. Krieger
W. Stolle
6(F9) VW
Polo 6N GTi
13:27,4 0:00,8
38
70
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Pfeiffer
P. Hausladen
9(G20) Audi
S3
13:27,4 0:00,0
39
60
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
RC4 Peugeot
206 RC
13:38,2 0:10,8
40
55
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
17(C27) VW
GOLF II GTI 16
13:43,5 0:05,3
41
40
RALLYE CLUB
E. Kollingbaum
M. Brückler
18(C28) BMW
325i E30
13:45,8 0:02,3
42
64
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
8(G21) Porsche
996
14:05,5 0:19,7
43
27
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Oßberger
V. Kiesenhofer
18(C28) Audi
Coupe Quattro
14:06,9 0:01,4
44
21
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
K37 Mazda
323
14:11,8 0:04,9
45
72
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
9(G20) Opel
Astra OPC
14:41,2 0:29,4
46
69
-
S. Reininger
R. Setnicka
17(C27) Honda
integra
14:43,5 0:02,3