WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 12 - Eifelgold - 13,00 km | Start: 17:19 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:22:11,7 - 1:22:11,7
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:24:16,1 - 1:24:16,1 2:04,4 2:04,4
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:25:27,8 - 1:25:27,8 3:16,1 1:11,7
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
1:25:44,1 - 1:25:44,1 3:32,4 0:16,3
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
1:26:54,6 - 1:26:54,6 4:42,9 1:10,5
6
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
1:27:27,9 - 1:27:27,9 5:16,2 0:33,3
7
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
1:27:49,3 - 1:27:49,3 5:37,6 0:21,4
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
1:27:52,0 - 1:27:52,0 5:40,3 0:02,7
9
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
1:28:34,9 - 1:28:34,9 6:23,2 0:42,9
10
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
1:29:04,6 - 1:29:04,6 6:52,9 0:29,7
11
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:29:39,5 - 1:29:39,5 7:27,8 0:34,9
12
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
1:29:54,8 - 1:29:54,8 7:43,1 0:15,3
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:30:50,0 - 1:30:50,0 8:38,3 0:55,2
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
1:31:07,1 - 1:31:07,1 8:55,4 0:17,1
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
1:31:37,9 - 1:31:37,9 9:26,2 0:30,8
16
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
1:32:51,0 - 1:32:51,0 10:39,3 1:13,1
17
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
1:33:21,8 - 1:33:21,8 11:10,1 0:30,8
18
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
1:33:27,0 - 1:33:27,0 11:15,3 0:05,2
19
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:33:54,0 - 1:33:54,0 11:42,3 0:27,0
20
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:34:29,9 - 1:34:29,9 12:18,2 0:35,9
21
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
1:34:43,8 - 1:34:43,8 12:32,1 0:13,9
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:34:48,7 - 1:34:48,7 12:37,0 0:04,9
23
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:35:28,2 - 1:35:28,2 13:16,5 0:39,5
24
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
1:35:32,9 - 1:35:32,9 13:21,2 0:04,7
25
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
1:35:42,3 - 1:35:42,3 13:30,6 0:09,4
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
1:35:46,9 - 1:35:46,9 13:35,2 0:04,6
27
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
1:36:38,1 - 1:36:38,1 14:26,4 0:51,2
28
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
1:36:51,1 - 1:36:51,1 14:39,4 0:13,0
29
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:37:28,9 - 1:37:28,9 15:17,2 0:37,8
30
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:37:47,1 - 1:37:47,1 15:35,4 0:18,2
31
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
1:39:38,1 - 1:39:38,1 17:26,4 1:51,0
32
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
1:39:57,2 - 1:39:57,2 17:45,5 0:19,1
33
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
1:40:05,9 - 1:40:05,9 17:54,2 0:08,7
34
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
1:40:20,0 - 1:40:20,0 18:08,3 0:14,1
35
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 12 Toyota
Celica GT
1:40:24,7 - 1:40:24,7 18:13,0 0:04,7
36
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 13 Opel
Ascona B
1:40:51,2 - 1:40:51,2 18:39,5 0:26,5
37
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
1:40:55,4 - 1:40:55,4 18:43,7 0:04,2
38
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:42:04,5 - 1:42:04,5 19:52,8 1:09,1
39
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:43:13,2 - 1:43:13,2 21:01,5 1:08,7
40
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 8 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:44:31,1 - 1:44:31,1 22:19,4 1:17,9
41
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:45:10,4 - 1:45:10,4 22:58,7 0:39,3
42
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 2 Fiat
Abarth 131
1:45:50,4 - 1:45:50,4 23:38,7 0:40,0
43
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:46:11,3 - 1:46:11,3 23:59,6 0:20,9
44
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:46:27,1 - 1:46:27,1 24:15,4 0:15,8
45
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 9 BMW
318is
1:50:14,7 - 1:50:14,7 28:03,0 3:47,6
46
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:51:50,2 - 1:51:50,2 29:38,5 1:35,5
47
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti
1:52:48,5 1:00,0 1:53:48,5 31:36,8 1:58,3
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 4 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
1:57:15,8 - 1:57:15,8 35:04,1 3:27,3
49
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 3 Citroen
AX Sport
1:58:10,3 - 1:58:10,3 35:58,6 0:54,5
--
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
out
--
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 1 Opel
Manta
out
--
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
out
--
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
out
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
49
12

18:52:43
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 12 - Eifelgold - 13,00 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
7:08,2
2
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
7:18,2 0:10,0
3
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
7:25,6 0:07,4
4
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
7:27,1 0:01,5
5
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
7:42,6 0:15,5
6
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
7:44,1 0:01,5
7
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
7:50,4 0:06,3
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
7:55,4 0:05,0
9
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
8:02,5 0:07,1
10
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:03,9 0:01,4
11
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
8:06,4 0:02,5
12
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
8:06,5 0:00,1
13
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
8:10,5 0:04,0
14
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
8:10,6 0:00,1
15
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
8:13,9 0:03,3
16
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:23,8 0:09,9
17
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
8:25,3 0:01,5
18
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
8:31,2 0:05,9
19
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
8:31,8 0:00,6
20
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:32,6 0:00,8
21
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
8:32,9 0:00,3
22
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
8:34,9 0:02,0
23
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
8:37,5 0:02,6
24
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
8:39,7 0:02,2
25
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
8:41,0 0:01,3
26
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
8:41,9 0:00,9
27
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:46,6 0:04,7
28
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
8:49,0 0:02,4
29
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
8:51,0 0:02,0
30
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
8:55,9 0:04,9
31
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
9:05,8 0:09,9
32
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
9:06,0 0:00,2
33
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
9:11,1 0:05,1
34
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
9:11,9 0:00,8
35
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
9:14,0 0:02,1
36
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
9:19,8 0:05,8
37
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
9:22,2 0:02,4
38
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
9:23,3 0:01,1
39
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
9:25,5 0:02,2
40
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
9:26,0 0:00,5
41
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
9:27,9 0:01,9
42
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
9:30,0 0:02,1
43
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
9:30,3 0:00,3
44
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:43,7 0:13,4
45
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
9:50,6 0:06,9
46
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
10:07,9 0:17,3
47
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
10:27,1 0:19,2
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
10:44,4 0:17,3
49
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
10:55,4 0:11,0