WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 13 - Bad Neuenahrer Wald - 8,40 km | Start: 17:48 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:26:40,5 - 1:26:40,5
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:28:49,3 - 1:28:49,3 2:08,8 2:08,8
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:29:57,9 - 1:29:57,9 3:17,4 1:08,6
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
1:30:39,6 - 1:30:39,6 3:59,1 0:41,7
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
1:31:57,0 - 1:31:57,0 5:16,5 1:17,4
6
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
1:32:16,0 - 1:32:16,0 5:35,5 0:19,0
7
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
1:32:41,0 - 1:32:41,0 6:00,5 0:25,0
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
1:32:45,1 - 1:32:45,1 6:04,6 0:04,1
9
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
1:33:30,1 - 1:33:30,1 6:49,6 0:45,0
10
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
1:34:14,5 - 1:34:14,5 7:34,0 0:44,4
11
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:34:38,5 - 1:34:38,5 7:58,0 0:24,0
12
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
1:35:17,7 - 1:35:17,7 8:37,2 0:39,2
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:36:03,6 - 1:36:03,6 9:23,1 0:45,9
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
1:36:32,0 - 1:36:32,0 9:51,5 0:28,4
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
1:36:45,0 - 1:36:45,0 10:04,5 0:13,0
16
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
1:38:11,5 - 1:38:11,5 11:31,0 1:26,5
17
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
1:38:43,0 - 1:38:43,0 12:02,5 0:31,5
18
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
1:38:53,2 - 1:38:53,2 12:12,7 0:10,2
19
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:39:11,6 - 1:39:11,6 12:31,1 0:18,4
20
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:39:44,6 - 1:39:44,6 13:04,1 0:33,0
21
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
1:39:54,8 - 1:39:54,8 13:14,3 0:10,2
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:40:16,4 - 1:40:16,4 13:35,9 0:21,6
23
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:40:56,8 - 1:40:56,8 14:16,3 0:40,4
24
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
1:40:57,5 - 1:40:57,5 14:17,0 0:00,7
25
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
1:40:59,2 - 1:40:59,2 14:18,7 0:01,7
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
1:41:00,0 - 1:41:00,0 14:19,5 0:00,8
27
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
1:42:05,8 - 1:42:05,8 15:25,3 1:05,8
28
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
1:42:11,8 - 1:42:11,8 15:31,3 0:06,0
29
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:42:54,3 - 1:42:54,3 16:13,8 0:42,5
30
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:43:18,2 - 1:43:18,2 16:37,7 0:23,9
31
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
1:45:17,3 - 1:45:17,3 18:36,8 1:59,1
32
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
1:45:29,3 - 1:45:29,3 18:48,8 0:12,0
33
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
1:45:42,1 - 1:45:42,1 19:01,6 0:12,8
34
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
1:45:53,9 - 1:45:53,9 19:13,4 0:11,8
35
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 12 Toyota
Celica GT
1:46:05,0 - 1:46:05,0 19:24,5 0:11,1
36
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
1:46:48,6 - 1:46:48,6 20:08,1 0:43,6
37
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 13 Opel
Ascona B
1:47:16,2 - 1:47:16,2 20:35,7 0:27,6
38
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:47:43,5 - 1:47:43,5 21:03,0 0:27,3
39
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:48:38,7 - 1:48:38,7 21:58,2 0:55,2
40
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 8 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:50:16,1 - 1:50:16,1 23:35,6 1:37,4
41
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:51:04,9 - 1:51:04,9 24:24,4 0:48,8
42
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 2 Fiat
Abarth 131
1:51:20,1 - 1:51:20,1 24:39,6 0:15,2
43
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:51:47,4 - 1:51:47,4 25:06,9 0:27,3
44
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:54:01,8 - 1:54:01,8 27:21,3 2:14,4
45
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 9 BMW
318is
1:56:18,6 - 1:56:18,6 29:38,1 2:16,8
46
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:57:57,0 - 1:57:57,0 31:16,5 1:38,4
47
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti
1:58:18,3 1:00,0 1:59:18,3 32:37,8 1:21,3
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 4 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
2:03:32,6 - 2:03:32,6 36:52,1 4:14,3
49
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 3 Citroen
AX Sport
2:04:36,7 - 2:04:36,7 37:56,2 1:04,1
--
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
out
--
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 1 Opel
Manta
out
--
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
out
--
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
out
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
49
12

19:16:09
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 13 - Bad Neuenahrer Wald - 8,40 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:28,8
2
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
4:30,1 0:01,3
3
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
4:33,2 0:03,1
4
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
4:48,1 0:14,9
5
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
4:51,7 0:03,6
6
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
4:53,1 0:01,4
7
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
4:55,2 0:02,1
8
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
4:55,5 0:00,3
9
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:59,0 0:03,5
10
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
5:02,4 0:03,4
11
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
5:07,1 0:04,7
12
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
5:09,9 0:02,8
13
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
5:11,0 0:01,1
14
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:13,1 0:02,1
15
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:13,6 0:00,5
16
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:14,7 0:01,1
17
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
5:14,7 0:00,0
18
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
5:15,2 0:00,5
19
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:17,6 0:02,4
20
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
5:20,1 0:02,5
21
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
5:20,5 0:00,4
22
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:21,2 0:00,7
23
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
5:22,9 0:01,7
24
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
5:24,9 0:02,0
25
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:25,4 0:00,5
26
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
5:25,5 0:00,1
27
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
5:26,2 0:00,7
28
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
5:26,3 0:00,1
29
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:27,7 0:01,4
30
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:28,6 0:00,9
31
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
5:29,7 0:01,1
32
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
5:29,8 0:00,1
33
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:31,1 0:01,3
34
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
5:33,7 0:02,6
35
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:33,9 0:00,2
36
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
5:36,1 0:02,2
37
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
5:36,2 0:00,1
38
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
5:39,0 0:02,8
39
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
5:40,3 0:01,3
40
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:45,0 0:04,7
41
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
5:51,2 0:06,2
42
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
5:53,2 0:02,0
43
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
5:54,5 0:01,3
44
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
6:03,9 0:09,4
45
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
6:06,8 0:02,9
46
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
6:16,8 0:10,0
47
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:25,0 0:08,2
48
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
6:26,4 0:01,4
49
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:34,7 1:08,3