SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 2 - Schönbach I - 13,80 km | Start: 09:09 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Gerald RIGLER
Martin ROSSGATTERER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
1 1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
14:49,1 - 14:49,1
2
2
-
Dani FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
2 1 Subaru
Impreza GRB
15:17,2 - 15:17,2 0:28,1 0:28,1
3
18
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
15:29,8 - 15:29,8 0:40,7 0:12,6
4
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Steven SCHIERLINGER
Peter MEDINGER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.1 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
15:45,1 - 15:45,1 0:56,0 0:15,3
5
20
-
Csaba LAJOSHÁZI
Laszlo LABONCZ
HUN
HUN
7.1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
15:47,2 - 15:47,2 0:58,1 0:02,1
6
4
STENGG MOTORSPORT
Walter MAYER
Jürgen HEIGL
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
1 2 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
15:48,8 - 15:48,8 0:59,7 0:01,6
7
21
-
Karoly KOCSOMBA
Peter BARDOS
HUN
HUN
7.1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
15:49,6 - 15:49,6 1:00,5 0:00,8
8
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WEBER
Stefan LANGTHALER
A/W
A/W
10 1 VW
Golf III KitCar
15:50,8 - 15:50,8 1:01,7 0:01,2
9
5
-
Kurt GÖTTLICHER
Stefan LISCHKA
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
1 3 Citroen
DS3 R5
15:56,2 - 15:56,2 1:07,1 0:05,4
10
32
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Markus KRONEDER
Harald ZEHETBAUER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo V
15:58,5 - 15:58,5 1:09,4 0:02,3
11
17
-
Harald RUINER
Karin CERNY
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
9 1 Nissan
Z350
16:21,1 - 16:21,1 1:32,0 0:22,6
12
11
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Franz AUER
Elke IRRLACHER
DEU
DEU
7.1 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO II
16:24,1 - 16:24,1 1:35,0 0:03,0
13
19
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Mario MÜHLBACHER
Rebecca HALBMAYR
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.1 7 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
16:30,6 - 16:30,6 1:41,5 0:06,5
14
29
-
Alexander KERESZTESI
Markus SIABINA
A/NÖ
A/W
2 2 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
16:31,1 - 16:31,1 1:42,0 0:00,5
15
H5
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
6.6 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
16:36,6 - 16:36,6 1:47,5 0:05,5
16
30
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
16:43,2 - 16:43,2 1:54,1 0:06,6
17
37
-
Michael FRANZ
Markus FRANZ
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 1 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
16:48,0 - 16:48,0 1:58,9 0:04,8
18
34
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Matthias ÖSTERREICHER
Angelika LETZ
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
3 1 Citroen
DS3 R3T
16:54,8 - 16:54,8 2:05,7 0:06,8
19
H4
-
v. Mildenburg Albert BELLSCHAN
Bernhard ETTEL
A/T
A/W
6.3 1 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
16:57,7 - 16:57,7 2:08,6 0:02,9
20
23
-
Franz PAUKNER
Christian BRAUN
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
7.1 8 Subaru
Impreza GT
17:05,5 - 17:05,5 2:16,4 0:07,8
21
27
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Willi JANKOWSKI
Ramona CHARVAT
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
17:05,7 - 17:05,7 2:16,6 0:00,2
22
40
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.1 9 Mazda
323 GT-R
17:09,6 - 17:09,6 2:20,5 0:03,9
23
3
-
Roman MÜHLBERGER
Katja TOTSCHNIG
A/NÖ
CHE
7.1 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
17:10,3 - 17:10,3 2:21,2 0:00,7
24
16
-
Martin GRUBER
Sandra GRUBER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 3 VW
Golf IV TDI
17:10,4 - 17:10,4 2:21,3 0:00,1
25
39
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 4 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
17:10,4 - 17:10,4 2:21,3 0:00,0
26
47
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
9 2 Mitsubishi
Colt RalliArt
17:11,4 - 17:11,4 2:22,3 0:01,0
27
24
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Sabine THALLER
A/OÖ
A/ST
3 2 Honda
Civic Typ-R
17:23,4 - 17:23,4 2:34,3 0:12,0
28
53
MCL 68
Markus JAITZ
Patrick FORSTNER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 5 Fiat
Stilo JTD
17:25,9 - 17:25,9 2:36,8 0:02,5
29
38
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
Richard LASEVIC
AUT
CZE
3 3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
17:30,6 - 17:30,6 2:41,5 0:04,7
30
7
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Thomas PYRINGER
Horst HÖLLWIRTH
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
7.1 11 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
17:40,9 - 17:40,9 2:51,8 0:10,3
31
H2
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Jürgen PILZ
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
6.6 2 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4WD
17:49,0 - 17:49,0 2:59,9 0:08,1
32
36
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus PÖTSCHER
Tanja PÖTSCHER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
4 2 Renault
Clio RS
17:59,2 - 17:59,2 3:10,1 0:10,2
33
48
-
Patrick KAMAUF
Patricia KAMAUF
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
4 3 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
18:09,3 - 18:09,3 3:20,2 0:10,1
34
49
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Christian GASSNER
Thomas FITZINGER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
4 4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
18:11,2 - 18:11,2 3:22,1 0:01,9
35
50
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Benedikt Leopold BAIER
Christian BAIER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
5 1 Citroen
DS3 R1
18:54,2 - 18:54,2 4:05,1 0:43,0
36
51
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Tobias KIESENHOFER
Patrick GIRITZER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
5 2 Suzuki
Swift Sport
19:01,3 - 19:01,3 4:12,2 0:07,1
37
52
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Franz MÜHLBACHER
Stefan EICHINGER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
19:01,9 - 19:01,9 4:12,8 0:00,6
38
45
-
Manfred SINGER
Martin SCHMIED
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
5 3 Suzuki
Swift Sport
20:53,3 - 20:53,3 6:04,2 1:51,4
39
46
-
Dietmar KRAMPERT
Johann DRAPELA
A/NÖ
A/BG
7.2 7 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16V
22:09,0 - 22:09,0 7:19,9 1:15,7
40
10
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Gerald PÖSCHL
Claudia DORFBAUER
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
2 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
22:31,3 - 22:31,3 7:42,2 0:22,3
41
H3
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OSSBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
6.6 3 Audi
Coupe Quattro
22:33,1 - 22:33,1 7:44,0 0:01,8
42
26
-
Jürgen BLEI
Franz BLEI
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 8 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
22:47,2 - 22:47,2 7:58,1 0:14,1
43
35
RACING TEAM TULLNERFE
Christian SCHANDERA
Willi EBNER
AUT
A/NÖ
7.2 9 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
33:08,5 - 33:08,5 18:19,4 10:21,3
--
9
-
Mathias MOOSLEITNER
Christina ETTEL
A/SB
A/W
10 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
41
-
Daniel TEMPER
Dieter BICHL
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 1 VW
Golf IV TDI
out
--
8
BEZIRKSBLÄTTER RACING
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Eva KOLLMANN
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
out
--
12
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Gerald BACHLER
Dominik TAUBÖCK
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
2 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
out
--
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.1 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
48
43
5

10:24:54
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 2 - Schönbach I - 13,80 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB
G. Rigler
M. Rossgatterer
1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
8:59,0
2
2
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
2 Subaru
Impreza GRB
9:25,3 0:26,3
3
18
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
9:30,0 0:04,7
4
31
RACE RENT AU
S. Schierlinger
P. Medinger
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
9:34,4 0:04,4
5
6
RACE RENT AU
C. Weber
S. Langthaler
10 VW
Golf III KitCa
9:35,3 0:00,9
6
5
-
K. Göttlicher
S. Lischka
1 Citroen
DS3 R5
9:36,5 0:01,2
7
21
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bardos
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
9:36,9 0:00,4
8
20
-
C. Lajosházi
L. Laboncz
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
9:37,6 0:00,7
9
10
RACE RENT AU
G. Pöschl
C. Dorfbauer
2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
9:41,8 0:04,2
10
4
STENGG MOTOR
W. Mayer
J. Heigl
1 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
9:42,4 0:00,6
11
40
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
7.1 Mazda
323 GT-R
9:51,0 0:08,6
12
17
-
H. Ruiner
K. Cerny
9 Nissan
Z350
9:55,3 0:04,3
13
32
SONNLEITNER
M. Kroneder
H. Zehetbauer
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo V
9:55,6 0:00,3
14
19
SONNLEITNER
M. Mühlbacher
R. Halbmayr
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
9:56,2 0:00,6
15
29
-
A. Keresztesi
M. Siabina
2 Subaru
Impreza WRX St
10:05,4 0:09,2
16
38
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
R. Lasevic
3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
10:09,1 0:03,7
17
11
SC PRIENTAL
F. Auer
E. Irrlacher
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO II
10:09,1 0:00,0
18
30
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
4 Peugeot
206 RC
10:10,7 0:01,6
19
34
WURMBRAND RA
M. Österreicher
A. Letz
3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
10:11,8 0:01,1
20
H5
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
6.6 Lancia
Delta Integral
10:13,4 0:01,6
21
37
-
M. Franz
M. Franz
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
10:13,9 0:00,5
22
27
SONNLEITNER
W. Jankowski
R. Charvat
7.2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
10:20,6 0:06,7
23
H4
-
v. Bellschan
B. Ettel
6.3 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
10:21,0 0:00,4
24
39
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
10:25,2 0:04,2
25
16
-
M. Gruber
S. Gruber
7.2 VW
Golf IV TDI
10:27,6 0:02,4
26
53
MCL 68
M. Jaitz
P. Forstner
7.2 Fiat
Stilo JTD
10:28,0 0:00,4
27
45
-
M. Singer
M. Schmied
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
10:31,4 0:03,4
28
47
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
9 Mitsubis
Colt RalliArt
10:31,6 0:00,2
29
23
-
F. Paukner
C. Braun
7.1 Subaru
Impreza GT
10:33,5 0:01,9
30
24
RACE RENT AU
M. Attwenger
S. Thaller
3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
10:36,6 0:03,1
31
26
-
J. Blei
F. Blei
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
10:42,9 0:06,3
32
H2
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
6.6 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4
10:48,0 0:05,1
33
3
-
R. Mühlberger
K. Totschnig
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
10:56,6 0:08,6
34
35
RACING TEAM
C. Schandera
W. Ebner
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
10:59,8 0:03,2
35
49
RALLYE CLUB
C. Gassner
T. Fitzinger
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
11:00,3 0:00,5
36
48
-
P. Kamauf
P. Kamauf
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
11:04,2 0:03,9
37
36
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Pötscher
T. Pötscher
4 Renault
Clio RS
11:04,8 0:00,6
38
51
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Kiesenhofer
P. Giritzer
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
11:28,0 0:23,2
39
7
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Pyringer
H. Höllwirth
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
11:30,8 0:02,8
40
50
WURMBRAND RA
B. Baier
C. Baier
5 Citroen
DS3 R1
11:33,2 0:02,4
41
52
SONNLEITNER
F. Mühlbacher
S. Eichinger
7.2 Ford
Escort RS 2000
11:38,1 0:04,9
42
46
-
D. Krampert
J. Drapela
7.2 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16
15:13,9 3:35,8
43
H3
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Ossberger
V. Kiesenhofer
6.6 Audi
Coupe Quattro
15:33,9 0:20,0