WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 4 - Lückenbacher Hohl - 9,60 km | Start: 10:20 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
18:44,7 - 18:44,7
2
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
19:09,4 - 19:09,4 0:24,7 0:24,7
3
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
19:27,4 - 19:27,4 0:42,7 0:18,0
4
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
19:43,1 - 19:43,1 0:58,4 0:15,7
5
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
19:47,9 - 19:47,9 1:03,2 0:04,8
6
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
20:00,0 - 20:00,0 1:15,3 0:12,1
7
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 2 Opel
Ascona 400
20:03,3 - 20:03,3 1:18,6 0:03,3
8
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
20:06,7 - 20:06,7 1:22,0 0:03,4
9
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
20:15,0 - 20:15,0 1:30,3 0:08,3
10
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 2 BMW
320 is
20:27,5 - 20:27,5 1:42,8 0:12,5
11
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
20:30,3 - 20:30,3 1:45,6 0:02,8
12
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 3 BMW
320is
20:33,0 - 20:33,0 1:48,3 0:02,7
13
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
20:39,0 - 20:39,0 1:54,3 0:06,0
14
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
20:43,4 - 20:43,4 1:58,7 0:04,4
15
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
20:55,1 - 20:55,1 2:10,4 0:11,7
16
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
21:00,5 - 21:00,5 2:15,8 0:05,4
17
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
21:00,8 - 21:00,8 2:16,1 0:00,3
18
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
21:04,8 - 21:04,8 2:20,1 0:04,0
19
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
21:11,5 - 21:11,5 2:26,8 0:06,7
20
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
21:12,2 - 21:12,2 2:27,5 0:00,7
21
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
21:19,9 - 21:19,9 2:35,2 0:07,7
22
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
21:23,8 - 21:23,8 2:39,1 0:03,9
23
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
21:31,7 - 21:31,7 2:47,0 0:07,9
24
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
21:34,8 - 21:34,8 2:50,1 0:03,1
25
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
21:37,3 - 21:37,3 2:52,6 0:02,5
26
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
21:37,7 - 21:37,7 2:53,0 0:00,4
27
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
21:44,2 - 21:44,2 2:59,5 0:06,5
28
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
21:45,6 - 21:45,6 3:00,9 0:01,4
29
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
21:46,3 - 21:46,3 3:01,6 0:00,7
30
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
21:46,4 - 21:46,4 3:01,7 0:00,1
31
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
21:47,8 - 21:47,8 3:03,1 0:01,4
32
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
21:51,6 - 21:51,6 3:06,9 0:03,8
33
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
21:55,7 - 21:55,7 3:11,0 0:04,1
34
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
22:01,1 - 22:01,1 3:16,4 0:05,4
35
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
22:03,6 - 22:03,6 3:18,9 0:02,5
36
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
22:20,2 - 22:20,2 3:35,5 0:16,6
37
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
22:24,0 - 22:24,0 3:39,3 0:03,8
38
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
22:24,7 - 22:24,7 3:40,0 0:00,7
39
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
22:24,9 - 22:24,9 3:40,2 0:00,2
40
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
22:34,2 - 22:34,2 3:49,5 0:09,3
41
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
22:41,6 - 22:41,6 3:56,9 0:07,4
42
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
22:49,2 - 22:49,2 4:04,5 0:07,6
43
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 6 Toyota
Celica
22:50,0 - 22:50,0 4:05,3 0:00,8
44
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 13 Opel
Ascona A
23:00,8 - 23:00,8 4:16,1 0:10,8
45
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 2 Opel
Manta
23:04,7 - 23:04,7 4:20,0 0:03,9
46
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
23:05,9 - 23:05,9 4:21,2 0:01,2
47
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 7 VW
Golf
23:10,2 - 23:10,2 4:25,5 0:04,3
48
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
23:11,9 - 23:11,9 4:27,2 0:01,7
49
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
23:13,7 - 23:13,7 4:29,0 0:01,8
50
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 3 VW
Golf Gti
23:19,6 - 23:19,6 4:34,9 0:05,9
51
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
23:35,2 - 23:35,2 4:50,5 0:15,6
52
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 2 Porsche
911 SC
23:43,5 - 23:43,5 4:58,8 0:08,3
53
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
23:47,5 - 23:47,5 5:02,8 0:04,0
54
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
23:47,5 - 23:47,5 5:02,8 0:00,0
55
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
24:01,1 - 24:01,1 5:16,4 0:13,6
56
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo
24:27,0 - 24:27,0 5:42,3 0:25,9
57
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
24:38,6 - 24:38,6 5:53,9 0:11,6
58
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
25:30,6 - 25:30,6 6:45,9 0:52,0
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
58
3

13:55:50
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 4 - Lückenbacher Hohl - 9,60 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:30,8
2
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
6:34,5 0:03,7
3
2
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
14 Porsche
911 RS
6:37,6 0:03,1
4
15
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
8 BMW
(6E21) 323i
6:45,3 0:07,7
5
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
6:51,7 0:06,4
6
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
6:52,0 0:00,3
7
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
6:52,5 0:00,5
8
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
6:55,1 0:02,6
9
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
6:57,3 0:02,2
10
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
6:59,1 0:01,8
11
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:59,2 0:00,1
12
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
7:01,4 0:02,2
13
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
7:02,8 0:01,4
14
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
7:03,3 0:00,5
15
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
7:05,9 0:02,6
16
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
7:12,7 0:06,8
17
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
7:14,3 0:01,6
18
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
7:17,4 0:03,1
19
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
7:18,8 0:01,4
20
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
7:21,4 0:02,6
21
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
7:24,5 0:03,1
22
38
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
D. Lücker
42 VW
Golf
7:25,0 0:00,5
23
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
7:27,2 0:02,2
24
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:27,7 0:00,5
25
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
7:29,3 0:01,6
26
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
7:31,0 0:01,7
27
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
7:31,3 0:00,3
28
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
7:32,1 0:00,8
29
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:33,1 0:01,0
30
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
7:35,6 0:02,5
31
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
7:38,0 0:02,4
32
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
7:40,8 0:02,8
33
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:40,8 0:00,0
34
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
7:45,1 0:04,3
35
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
7:46,3 0:01,2
36
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
7:47,0 0:00,7
37
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
7:51,8 0:04,8
38
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
7:53,0 0:01,2
39
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
7:55,0 0:02,0
40
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
7:57,4 0:02,4
41
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
7:57,5 0:00,1
42
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
8:00,0 0:02,5
43
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
8:04,8 0:04,8
44
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:05,5 0:00,7
45
63
-
W. Prönen
S. Enkirch
5 VW
Polo
8:07,7 0:02,2
46
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
8:09,5 0:01,8
47
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
8:17,2 0:07,7
48
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
8:24,6 0:07,4
49
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
8:24,8 0:00,2
50
30
MARIEKE SLOB
J. Exel
M. Slob
7 Opel
Ascona A
8:27,3 0:02,5
51
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
8:29,1 0:01,8
52
34
MITTELMOTOR
O. Boyke
B. Bock
11 Porsche
911 SC
8:30,9 0:01,8
53
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
8:31,3 0:00,4
54
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
8:32,7 0:01,4
55
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
8:33,3 0:00,6
56
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
8:41,3 0:08,0
57
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
8:59,5 0:18,2
58
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
9:21,5 0:22,0