SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 5 - Gasthaus Gamerith I - 9,40 km | Start: 15:26 h
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Gerald RIGLER
Martin ROSSGATTERER
A/O÷
A/O÷
1 1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
34:02,9 - 34:02,9
2
2
-
Dani FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
2 1 Subaru
Impreza GRB
35:03,5 - 35:03,5 1:00,6 1:00,6
3
20
-
Csaba LAJOSHŃZI
Laszlo LABONCZ
HUN
HUN
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
35:44,0 - 35:44,0 1:41,1 0:40,5
4
21
-
Karoly KOCSOMBA
Peter BARDOS
HUN
HUN
7.1 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
35:48,4 - 35:48,4 1:45,5 0:04,4
5
4
STENGG MOTORSPORT
Walter MAYER
JŁrgen HEIGL
A/O÷
A/O÷
1 2 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
35:54,3 - 35:54,3 1:51,4 0:05,9
6
18
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
35:56,8 - 35:56,8 1:53,9 0:02,5
7
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Steven SCHIERLINGER
Peter MEDINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
36:12,3 - 36:12,3 2:09,4 0:15,5
8
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WEBER
Stefan LANGTHALER
A/W
A/W
10 1 VW
Golf III KitCar
36:25,4 - 36:25,4 2:22,5 0:13,1
9
32
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Markus KRONEDER
Harald ZEHETBAUER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo V
36:36,0 - 36:36,0 2:33,1 0:10,6
10
5
-
Kurt G÷TTLICHER
Stefan LISCHKA
A/N÷
A/N÷
1 3 Citroen
DS3 R5
36:36,4 - 36:36,4 2:33,5 0:00,4
11
17
-
Harald RUINER
Karin CERNY
A/N÷
A/N÷
9 1 Nissan
Z350
37:25,4 - 37:25,4 3:22,5 0:49,0
12
11
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Franz AUER
Elke IRRLACHER
DEU
DEU
7.1 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO II
37:49,2 - 37:49,2 3:46,3 0:23,8
13
29
-
Alexander KERESZTESI
Markus SIABINA
A/N÷
A/W
2 2 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
37:56,5 - 37:56,5 3:53,6 0:07,3
14
40
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 7 Mazda
323 GT-R
38:02,6 - 38:02,6 3:59,7 0:06,1
15
H5
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
GŁnther K÷NIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
38:04,6 - 38:04,6 4:01,7 0:02,0
16
19
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Mario M‹HLBACHER
Rebecca HALBMAYR
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 8 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
38:11,9 - 38:11,9 4:09,0 0:07,3
17
30
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
38:52,7 - 38:52,7 4:49,8 0:40,8
18
34
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Matthias ÷STERREICHER
Angelika LETZ
A/N÷
A/O÷
3 1 Citroen
DS3 R3T
38:47,7 0:10,0 38:57,7 4:54,8 0:05,0
19
37
-
Michael FRANZ
Markus FRANZ
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
39:08,3 - 39:08,3 5:05,4 0:10,6
20
H4
-
v. Mildenburg Albert BELLSCHAN
Bernhard ETTEL
A/T
A/W
6.3 1 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
39:09,8 - 39:09,8 5:06,9 0:01,5
21
27
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Willi JANKOWSKI
Ramona CHARVAT
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
39:13,7 - 39:13,7 5:10,8 0:03,9
22
38
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
Richard LASEVIC
AUT
CZE
3 2 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
39:13,9 - 39:13,9 5:11,0 0:00,2
23
16
-
Martin GRUBER
Sandra GRUBER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 3 VW
Golf IV TDI
39:29,9 - 39:29,9 5:27,0 0:16,0
24
24
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Sabine THALLER
A/O÷
A/ST
3 3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
39:32,5 - 39:32,5 5:29,6 0:02,6
25
39
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 4 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
39:33,4 - 39:33,4 5:30,5 0:00,9
26
23
-
Franz PAUKNER
Christian BRAUN
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.1 9 Subaru
Impreza GT
39:50,4 - 39:50,4 5:47,5 0:17,0
27
47
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
A/O÷
A/O÷
9 2 Mitsubishi
Colt RalliArt
39:52,8 - 39:52,8 5:49,9 0:02,4
28
36
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus P÷TSCHER
Tanja P÷TSCHER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 2 Renault
Clio RS
41:21,9 - 41:21,9 7:19,0 1:29,1
29
48
-
Patrick KAMAUF
Patricia KAMAUF
A/N÷
A/N÷
4 3 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
41:31,1 - 41:31,1 7:28,2 0:09,2
30
H2
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
JŁrgen PILZ
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 2 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4WD
41:34,6 - 41:34,6 7:31,7 0:03,5
31
3
-
Roman M‹HLBERGER
Katja TOTSCHNIG
A/N÷
CHE
7.1 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
41:40,2 - 41:40,2 7:37,3 0:05,6
32
49
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Christian GASSNER
Thomas FITZINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
42:03,0 - 42:03,0 8:00,1 0:22,8
33
50
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Benedikt Leopold BAIER
Christian BAIER
A/N÷
A/N÷
5 1 Citroen
DS3 R1
43:19,1 - 43:19,1 9:16,2 1:16,1
34
45
-
Manfred SINGER
Martin SCHMIED
A/N÷
A/N÷
5 2 Suzuki
Swift Sport
43:19,2 - 43:19,2 9:16,3 0:00,1
35
51
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Tobias KIESENHOFER
Patrick GIRITZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
5 3 Suzuki
Swift Sport
43:44,9 - 43:44,9 9:42,0 0:25,7
36
52
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Franz M‹HLBACHER
Stefan EICHINGER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
43:47,0 - 43:47,0 9:44,1 0:02,1
37
H3
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OSSBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 3 Audi
Coupe Quattro
46:04,1 - 46:04,1 12:01,2 2:17,1
38
46
-
Dietmar KRAMPERT
Johann DRAPELA
A/N÷
A/BG
7.2 6 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16V
46:29,1 - 46:29,1 12:26,2 0:25,0
39
26
-
JŁrgen BLEI
Franz BLEI
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 7 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
46:51,6 - 46:51,6 12:48,7 0:22,5
40
35
RACING TEAM TULLNERFE
Christian SCHANDERA
Willi EBNER
AUT
A/N÷
7.2 8 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
56:09,4 - 56:09,4 22:06,5 9:17,8
--
10
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Gerald P÷SCHL
Claudia DORFBAUER
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
out
--
53
MCL 68
Markus JAITZ
Patrick FORSTNER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 Fiat
Stilo JTD
out
--
7
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Thomas PYRINGER
Horst H÷LLWIRTH
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
out
--
9
-
Mathias MOOSLEITNER
Christina ETTEL
A/SB
A/W
10 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
41
-
Daniel TEMPER
Dieter BICHL
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 VW
Golf IV TDI
out
--
8
BEZIRKSBLńTTER RACING
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Eva KOLLMANN
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
out
--
12
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Gerald BACHLER
Dominik TAUB÷CK
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
out
--
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt gešndert
wird aktualisiert in
48
40
8

16:17:27
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 5 - Gasthaus Gamerith I - 9,40 km
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB
G. Rigler
M. Rossgatterer
1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
4:39,9
2
21
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bardos
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
4:41,9 0:02,0
3
2
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
2 Subaru
Impreza GRB
4:44,2 0:02,3
4
3
-
R. MŁhlberger
K. Totschnig
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
4:46,8 0:02,6
5
5
-
K. GŲttlicher
S. Lischka
1 Citroen
DS3 R5
4:49,6 0:02,8
6
20
-
C. LajoshŠzi
L. Laboncz
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
4:51,7 0:02,1
7
4
STENGG MOTOR
W. Mayer
J. Heigl
1 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
4:52,0 0:00,3
8
31
RACE RENT AU
S. Schierlinger
P. Medinger
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
4:56,3 0:04,3
9
32
SONNLEITNER
M. Kroneder
H. Zehetbauer
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo V
4:57,5 0:01,2
10
40
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
7.1 Mazda
323 GT-R
5:01,8 0:04,3
11
6
RACE RENT AU
C. Weber
S. Langthaler
10 VW
Golf III KitCa
5:02,6 0:00,8
12
19
SONNLEITNER
M. MŁhlbacher
R. Halbmayr
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
5:03,0 0:00,4
13
17
-
H. Ruiner
K. Cerny
9 Nissan
Z350
5:03,4 0:00,4
14
29
-
A. Keresztesi
M. Siabina
2 Subaru
Impreza WRX St
5:04,2 0:00,8
15
11
SC PRIENTAL
F. Auer
E. Irrlacher
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO II
5:10,0 0:05,8
16
38
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
R. Lasevic
3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
5:11,5 0:01,5
17
34
WURMBRAND RA
M. ÷sterreicher
A. Letz
3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
5:13,8 0:02,3
18
H5
MSC SCHENKEN
G. KŲnigseder
L. Holzer
6.6 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:14,1 0:00,3
19
18
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
5:17,3 0:03,2
20
16
-
M. Gruber
S. Gruber
7.2 VW
Golf IV TDI
5:19,8 0:02,5
21
39
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
5:20,3 0:00,5
22
H4
-
v. Bellschan
B. Ettel
6.3 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
5:21,6 0:01,3
23
27
SONNLEITNER
W. Jankowski
R. Charvat
7.2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
5:21,6 0:00,0
24
24
RACE RENT AU
M. Attwenger
S. Thaller
3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
5:23,8 0:02,2
25
37
-
M. Franz
M. Franz
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
5:24,7 0:00,9
26
30
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
4 Peugeot
206 RC
5:24,8 0:00,1
27
45
-
M. Singer
M. Schmied
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
5:27,0 0:02,2
28
47
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
9 Mitsubis
Colt RalliArt
5:32,0 0:05,0
29
26
-
J. Blei
F. Blei
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
5:33,7 0:01,7
30
46
-
D. Krampert
J. Drapela
7.2 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16
5:33,7 0:00,0
31
35
RACING TEAM
C. Schandera
W. Ebner
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
5:34,1 0:00,4
32
36
MSC SCHENKEN
M. PŲtscher
T. PŲtscher
4 Renault
Clio RS
5:37,2 0:03,1
33
H3
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Ossberger
V. Kiesenhofer
6.6 Audi
Coupe Quattro
5:38,7 0:01,5
34
23
-
F. Paukner
C. Braun
7.1 Subaru
Impreza GT
5:39,2 0:00,5
35
48
-
P. Kamauf
P. Kamauf
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
5:41,8 0:02,6
36
49
RALLYE CLUB
C. Gassner
T. Fitzinger
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
5:45,4 0:03,6
37
H2
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
6.6 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4
5:47,6 0:02,2
38
51
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Kiesenhofer
P. Giritzer
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
5:53,8 0:06,2
39
52
SONNLEITNER
F. MŁhlbacher
S. Eichinger
7.2 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:56,3 0:02,5
40
50
WURMBRAND RA
B. Baier
C. Baier
5 Citroen
DS3 R1
5:56,3 0:00,0