WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 5 - Feste Nürburg - 24,10 km | Start: 11:32 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
31:23,4 - 31:23,4
2
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
31:54,2 - 31:54,2 0:30,8 0:30,8
3
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
32:33,2 - 32:33,2 1:09,8 0:39,0
4
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
32:41,7 - 32:41,7 1:18,3 0:08,5
5
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
33:31,2 - 33:31,2 2:07,8 0:49,5
6
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 2 Opel
Ascona 400
33:34,7 - 33:34,7 2:11,3 0:03,5
7
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
33:39,1 - 33:39,1 2:15,7 0:04,4
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
33:39,9 - 33:39,9 2:16,5 0:00,8
9
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
33:48,3 - 33:48,3 2:24,9 0:08,4
10
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
33:54,9 - 33:54,9 2:31,5 0:06,6
11
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
34:04,9 - 34:04,9 2:41,5 0:10,0
12
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 2 BMW
320 is
34:07,2 - 34:07,2 2:43,8 0:02,3
13
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 3 BMW
320is
34:13,6 - 34:13,6 2:50,2 0:06,4
14
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
35:12,7 - 35:12,7 3:49,3 0:59,1
15
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
35:17,3 - 35:17,3 3:53,9 0:04,6
16
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
35:21,4 - 35:21,4 3:58,0 0:04,1
17
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
35:26,2 - 35:26,2 4:02,8 0:04,8
18
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
35:42,7 - 35:42,7 4:19,3 0:16,5
19
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
35:43,9 - 35:43,9 4:20,5 0:01,2
20
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
35:44,2 - 35:44,2 4:20,8 0:00,3
21
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
35:49,5 - 35:49,5 4:26,1 0:05,3
22
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
36:02,9 - 36:02,9 4:39,5 0:13,4
23
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
36:03,5 - 36:03,5 4:40,1 0:00,6
24
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
36:04,3 - 36:04,3 4:40,9 0:00,8
25
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort RS 2000
36:18,1 - 36:18,1 4:54,7 0:13,8
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
36:18,7 - 36:18,7 4:55,3 0:00,6
27
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort
36:19,0 - 36:19,0 4:55,6 0:00,3
28
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
36:26,9 - 36:26,9 5:03,5 0:07,9
29
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
36:35,7 - 36:35,7 5:12,3 0:08,8
30
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
36:49,1 - 36:49,1 5:25,7 0:13,4
31
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
36:54,3 - 36:54,3 5:30,9 0:05,2
32
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
37:00,8 - 37:00,8 5:37,4 0:06,5
33
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
37:10,0 - 37:10,0 5:46,6 0:09,2
34
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
37:20,2 - 37:20,2 5:56,8 0:10,2
35
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
37:20,3 - 37:20,3 5:56,9 0:00,1
36
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
37:26,5 - 37:26,5 6:03,1 0:06,2
37
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
37:42,4 - 37:42,4 6:19,0 0:15,9
38
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
37:52,0 - 37:52,0 6:28,6 0:09,6
39
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 2 Porsche
911 SC
38:00,6 - 38:00,6 6:37,2 0:08,6
40
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
38:19,6 - 38:19,6 6:56,2 0:19,0
41
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 6 Toyota
Celica
38:29,0 - 38:29,0 7:05,6 0:09,4
42
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
38:30,2 - 38:30,2 7:06,8 0:01,2
43
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti
38:47,9 - 38:47,9 7:24,5 0:17,7
44
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 7 VW
Golf
38:51,9 - 38:51,9 7:28,5 0:04,0
45
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
38:56,0 - 38:56,0 7:32,6 0:04,1
46
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 13 Opel
Ascona A
39:08,5 - 39:08,5 7:45,1 0:12,5
47
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
39:23,8 - 39:23,8 8:00,4 0:15,3
48
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
39:26,5 - 39:26,5 8:03,1 0:02,7
49
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
39:29,4 - 39:29,4 8:06,0 0:02,9
50
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
39:50,8 - 39:50,8 8:27,4 0:21,4
51
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
39:57,2 - 39:57,2 8:33,8 0:06,4
52
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 3 Opel
Manta
40:01,4 - 40:01,4 8:38,0 0:04,2
53
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
40:02,3 - 40:02,3 8:38,9 0:00,9
54
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
40:07,5 - 40:07,5 8:44,1 0:05,2
55
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo
41:11,1 - 41:11,1 9:47,7 1:03,6
56
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
41:15,7 - 41:15,7 9:52,3 0:04,6
57
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
43:22,2 - 43:22,2 11:58,8 2:06,5
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
57
4

13:56:27
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 5 - Feste Nürburg - 24,10 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
12:38,7
2
2
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
14 Porsche
911 RS
12:44,8 0:06,1
3
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
12:53,8 0:09,0
4
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
13:05,8 0:12,0
5
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
13:11,5 0:05,7
6
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
13:18,0 0:06,5
7
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
13:24,9 0:06,9
8
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:25,9 0:01,0
9
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
13:31,2 0:05,3
10
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
13:31,4 0:00,2
11
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
13:32,4 0:01,0
12
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
13:39,7 0:07,3
13
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
13:40,6 0:00,9
14
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
13:57,6 0:17,0
15
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:06,9 0:09,3
16
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
14:16,5 0:09,6
17
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
14:17,1 0:00,6
18
34
MITTELMOTOR
O. Boyke
B. Bock
11 Porsche
911 SC
14:17,1 0:00,0
19
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
14:17,6 0:00,5
20
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
14:21,4 0:03,8
21
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
14:29,5 0:08,1
22
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
14:29,6 0:00,1
23
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
14:30,5 0:00,9
24
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
14:30,9 0:00,4
25
38
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
D. Lücker
42 VW
Golf
14:31,2 0:00,3
26
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:33,9 0:02,7
27
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
14:43,4 0:09,5
28
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:49,2 0:05,8
29
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
14:49,4 0:00,2
30
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
14:57,5 0:08,1
31
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
14:58,6 0:01,1
32
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
14:59,7 0:01,1
33
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
15:00,1 0:00,4
34
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
15:01,6 0:01,5
35
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
15:06,4 0:04,8
36
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
15:07,5 0:01,1
37
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
15:17,7 0:10,2
38
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
15:23,7 0:06,0
39
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
15:28,0 0:04,3
40
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
15:28,3 0:00,3
41
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
15:34,6 0:06,3
42
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
15:39,0 0:04,4
43
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
15:41,7 0:02,7
44
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
15:45,4 0:03,7
45
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
15:48,6 0:03,2
46
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
15:51,3 0:02,7
47
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
16:03,3 0:12,0
48
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
16:06,4 0:03,1
49
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
16:06,8 0:00,4
50
30
MARIEKE SLOB
J. Exel
M. Slob
7 Opel
Ascona A
16:07,7 0:00,9
51
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
16:11,9 0:04,2
52
63
-
W. Prönen
S. Enkirch
5 VW
Polo
16:15,7 0:03,8
53
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
16:44,1 0:28,4
54
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
16:51,3 0:07,2
55
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
16:56,7 0:05,4
56
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
17:28,2 0:31,5
57
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
17:51,6 0:23,4