WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 6 - Waldhof I - 7,50 km | Start: 12:10 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
36:36,7 - 36:36,7
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
37:56,1 - 37:56,1 1:19,4 1:19,4
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
38:14,6 - 38:14,6 1:37,9 0:18,5
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
39:05,8 - 39:05,8 2:29,1 0:51,2
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
39:06,8 - 39:06,8 2:30,1 0:01,0
6
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
39:08,0 - 39:08,0 2:31,3 0:01,2
7
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
39:12,8 - 39:12,8 2:36,1 0:04,8
8
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
39:17,7 - 39:17,7 2:41,0 0:04,9
9
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
39:31,3 - 39:31,3 2:54,6 0:13,6
10
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
39:40,5 - 39:40,5 3:03,8 0:09,2
11
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
39:43,0 - 39:43,0 3:06,3 0:02,5
12
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
39:45,8 - 39:45,8 3:09,1 0:02,8
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
40:58,4 - 40:58,4 4:21,7 1:12,6
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
40:59,9 - 40:59,9 4:23,2 0:01,5
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
41:00,4 - 41:00,4 4:23,7 0:00,5
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
41:16,1 - 41:16,1 4:39,4 0:15,7
17
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
41:29,1 - 41:29,1 4:52,4 0:13,0
18
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
41:40,0 - 41:40,0 5:03,3 0:10,9
19
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
41:42,5 - 41:42,5 5:05,8 0:02,5
20
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
41:42,9 - 41:42,9 5:06,2 0:00,4
21
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
41:52,8 - 41:52,8 5:16,1 0:09,9
22
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
41:59,2 - 41:59,2 5:22,5 0:06,4
23
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
42:01,5 - 42:01,5 5:24,8 0:02,3
24
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
42:13,5 - 42:13,5 5:36,8 0:12,0
25
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
42:21,3 - 42:21,3 5:44,6 0:07,8
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
42:23,1 - 42:23,1 5:46,4 0:01,8
27
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
42:24,6 - 42:24,6 5:47,9 0:01,5
28
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
42:48,7 - 42:48,7 6:12,0 0:24,1
29
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
42:55,9 - 42:55,9 6:19,2 0:07,2
30
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
43:09,0 - 43:09,0 6:32,3 0:13,1
31
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
43:10,8 - 43:10,8 6:34,1 0:01,8
32
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
43:18,7 - 43:18,7 6:42,0 0:07,9
33
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
43:26,2 - 43:26,2 6:49,5 0:07,5
34
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
43:28,9 - 43:28,9 6:52,2 0:02,7
35
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
43:32,2 - 43:32,2 6:55,5 0:03,3
36
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
43:53,3 - 43:53,3 7:16,6 0:21,1
37
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
44:05,9 - 44:05,9 7:29,2 0:12,6
38
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 2 Porsche
911 SC
44:14,0 - 44:14,0 7:37,3 0:08,1
39
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
44:36,0 - 44:36,0 7:59,3 0:22,0
40
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
44:44,0 - 44:44,0 8:07,3 0:08,0
41
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 6 Toyota
Celica
44:53,0 - 44:53,0 8:16,3 0:09,0
42
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 7 VW
Golf
45:07,3 - 45:07,3 8:30,6 0:14,3
43
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
45:11,2 - 45:11,2 8:34,5 0:03,9
44
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 13 Opel
Ascona A
45:32,1 - 45:32,1 8:55,4 0:20,9
45
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
45:54,2 - 45:54,2 9:17,5 0:22,1
46
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
45:54,7 - 45:54,7 9:18,0 0:00,5
47
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
45:56,3 - 45:56,3 9:19,6 0:01,6
48
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
46:17,7 - 46:17,7 9:41,0 0:21,4
49
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
46:23,6 - 46:23,6 9:46,9 0:05,9
50
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
46:34,0 - 46:34,0 9:57,3 0:10,4
51
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 2 Opel
Manta
46:41,1 - 46:41,1 10:04,4 0:07,1
52
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
46:43,8 - 46:43,8 10:07,1 0:02,7
53
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
48:04,9 - 48:04,9 11:28,2 1:21,1
54
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo
48:25,5 - 48:25,5 11:48,8 0:20,6
55
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
50:19,0 - 50:19,0 13:42,3 1:53,5
56
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 3 VW
Golf Gti
56:25,4 - 56:25,4 19:48,7 6:06,4
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
56
5

14:10:07
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 6 - Waldhof I - 7,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:13,3
2
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
5:22,9 0:09,6
3
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
5:27,7 0:04,8
4
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
5:29,4 0:01,7
5
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
5:29,4 0:00,0
6
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
5:31,1 0:01,7
7
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
5:32,9 0:01,8
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
5:32,9 0:00,0
9
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:35,6 0:02,7
10
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
5:36,4 0:00,8
11
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
5:36,8 0:00,4
12
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
5:38,6 0:01,8
13
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
5:39,0 0:00,4
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
5:42,6 0:03,6
15
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:45,7 0:03,1
16
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
5:46,4 0:00,7
17
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
5:49,9 0:03,5
18
38
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
D. Lücker
42 VW
Golf
5:49,9 0:00,0
19
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
5:50,5 0:00,6
20
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
5:54,5 0:04,0
21
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:55,1 0:00,6
22
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
5:55,7 0:00,6
23
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:57,2 0:01,5
24
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:57,7 0:00,5
25
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
5:58,4 0:00,7
26
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:58,6 0:00,2
27
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:58,7 0:00,1
28
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
5:59,6 0:00,9
29
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:03,2 0:03,6
30
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
6:04,4 0:01,2
31
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
6:05,7 0:01,3
32
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:08,7 0:03,0
33
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
6:10,9 0:02,2
34
34
MITTELMOTOR
O. Boyke
B. Bock
11 Porsche
911 SC
6:13,4 0:02,5
35
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:13,8 0:00,4
36
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
6:13,9 0:00,1
37
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
6:14,7 0:00,8
38
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:15,2 0:00,5
39
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
6:15,4 0:00,2
40
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
6:15,4 0:00,0
41
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
6:16,2 0:00,8
42
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:16,4 0:00,2
43
30
MARIEKE SLOB
J. Exel
M. Slob
7 Opel
Ascona A
6:23,6 0:07,2
44
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
6:24,0 0:00,4
45
63
-
W. Prönen
S. Enkirch
5 VW
Polo
6:25,3 0:01,3
46
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
6:27,7 0:02,4
47
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:32,5 0:04,8
48
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
6:32,8 0:00,3
49
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
6:35,1 0:02,3
50
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
6:36,3 0:01,2
51
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:36,8 0:00,5
52
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
6:39,7 0:02,9
53
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
6:49,2 0:09,5
54
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
6:56,8 0:07,6
55
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
7:14,4 0:17,6
56
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
17:37,5 10:23,1