WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 7 - Südschleife - 20,90 km | Start: 12:37 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
48:39,3 - 48:39,3
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
50:11,1 - 50:11,1 1:31,8 1:31,8
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
50:44,6 - 50:44,6 2:05,3 0:33,5
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
51:28,5 - 51:28,5 2:49,2 0:43,9
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
51:30,8 - 51:30,8 2:51,5 0:02,3
6
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
52:03,6 - 52:03,6 3:24,3 0:32,8
7
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
52:03,7 - 52:03,7 3:24,4 0:00,1
8
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
52:10,7 - 52:10,7 3:31,4 0:07,0
9
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
52:16,3 - 52:16,3 3:37,0 0:05,6
10
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
52:43,5 - 52:43,5 4:04,2 0:27,2
11
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
52:45,7 - 52:45,7 4:06,4 0:02,2
12
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
52:50,0 - 52:50,0 4:10,7 0:04,3
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
54:07,3 - 54:07,3 5:28,0 1:17,3
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
54:10,3 - 54:10,3 5:31,0 0:03,0
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
54:13,1 - 54:13,1 5:33,8 0:02,8
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
54:54,5 - 54:54,5 6:15,2 0:41,4
17
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
54:55,7 - 54:55,7 6:16,4 0:01,2
18
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
55:24,3 - 55:24,3 6:45,0 0:28,6
19
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
55:29,9 - 55:29,9 6:50,6 0:05,6
20
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
55:31,8 - 55:31,8 6:52,5 0:01,9
21
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
55:38,0 - 55:38,0 6:58,7 0:06,2
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
55:45,0 - 55:45,0 7:05,7 0:07,0
23
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
56:07,5 - 56:07,5 7:28,2 0:22,5
24
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
56:08,1 - 56:08,1 7:28,8 0:00,6
25
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
56:24,4 - 56:24,4 7:45,1 0:16,3
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
56:40,1 - 56:40,1 8:00,8 0:15,7
27
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
56:48,0 - 56:48,0 8:08,7 0:07,9
28
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
57:02,1 - 57:02,1 8:22,8 0:14,1
29
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
57:26,4 - 57:26,4 8:47,1 0:24,3
30
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
57:28,7 - 57:28,7 8:49,4 0:02,3
31
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
57:32,1 - 57:32,1 8:52,8 0:03,4
32
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
57:34,6 - 57:34,6 8:55,3 0:02,5
33
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
57:46,7 - 57:46,7 9:07,4 0:12,1
34
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
57:59,8 - 57:59,8 9:20,5 0:13,1
35
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
58:03,9 - 58:03,9 9:24,6 0:04,1
36
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
58:19,8 - 58:19,8 9:40,5 0:15,9
37
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
58:44,2 - 58:44,2 10:04,9 0:24,4
38
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
59:07,1 - 59:07,1 10:27,8 0:22,9
39
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
59:29,5 - 59:29,5 10:50,2 0:22,4
40
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
59:31,5 - 59:31,5 10:52,2 0:02,0
41
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:00:22,3 - 1:00:22,3 11:43,0 0:50,8
42
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:00:33,8 - 1:00:33,8 11:54,5 0:11,5
43
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:00:48,9 - 1:00:48,9 12:09,6 0:15,1
44
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:00:49,1 - 1:00:49,1 12:09,8 0:00,2
45
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:01:04,4 - 1:01:04,4 12:25,1 0:15,3
46
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:01:21,5 - 1:01:21,5 12:42,2 0:17,1
47
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 2 Opel
Manta
1:01:41,5 - 1:01:41,5 13:02,2 0:20,0
48
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
1:01:51,7 - 1:01:51,7 13:12,4 0:10,2
49
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 13 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:02:05,6 - 1:02:05,6 13:26,3 0:13,9
50
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
1:03:48,9 - 1:03:48,9 15:09,6 1:43,3
51
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo
1:04:23,0 - 1:04:23,0 15:43,7 0:34,1
52
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
1:06:05,0 - 1:06:05,0 17:25,7 1:42,0
53
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
1:07:10,7 - 1:07:10,7 18:31,4 1:05,7
54
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 3 VW
Golf Gti
1:11:08,1 - 1:11:08,1 22:28,8 3:57,4
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
54
7

14:26:35
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 7 - Südschleife - 20,90 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
12:02,6
2
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
12:15,0 0:12,4
3
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
12:22,7 0:07,7
4
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
12:24,0 0:01,3
5
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
12:30,0 0:06,0
6
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
12:45,0 0:15,0
7
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
12:50,8 0:05,8
8
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
12:53,0 0:02,2
9
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
12:55,7 0:02,7
10
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
12:59,9 0:04,2
11
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
13:00,5 0:00,6
12
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
13:08,9 0:08,4
13
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:09,5 0:00,6
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
13:10,4 0:00,9
15
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
13:12,7 0:02,3
16
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
13:15,7 0:03,0
17
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
13:18,3 0:02,6
18
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
13:22,8 0:04,5
19
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
13:35,7 0:12,9
20
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
13:38,4 0:02,7
21
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
13:38,8 0:00,4
22
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:43,5 0:04,7
23
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:46,2 0:02,7
24
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
13:47,4 0:01,2
25
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
13:51,3 0:03,9
26
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
13:52,1 0:00,8
27
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
13:58,0 0:05,9
28
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:02,1 0:04,1
29
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
14:03,2 0:01,1
30
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
14:07,7 0:04,5
31
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
14:08,2 0:00,5
32
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
14:14,5 0:06,3
33
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
14:17,0 0:02,5
34
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
14:18,3 0:01,3
35
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
14:19,7 0:01,4
36
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
14:23,1 0:03,4
37
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
14:24,2 0:01,1
38
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
14:26,5 0:02,3
39
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
14:33,6 0:07,1
40
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
14:39,6 0:06,0
41
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
14:42,7 0:03,1
42
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
14:46,7 0:04,0
43
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
14:52,6 0:05,9
44
63
-
W. Prönen
S. Enkirch
5 VW
Polo
14:54,4 0:01,8
45
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
14:57,9 0:03,5
46
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
15:00,4 0:02,5
47
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
15:29,3 0:28,9
48
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
15:31,6 0:02,3
49
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
15:44,0 0:12,4
50
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
15:57,5 0:13,5
51
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
16:05,5 0:08,0
52
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
16:51,7 0:46,2
53
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
19:21,2 2:29,5
54
38
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
D. Lücker
42 VW
Golf
19:58,9 0:37,7