SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 8 - Faulenzerhotel II - 13,80 km | Start: 18:25 h
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Gerald RIGLER
Martin ROSSGATTERER
A/O÷
A/O÷
1 1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
51:27,9 - 51:27,9
2
2
-
Dani FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
2 1 Subaru
Impreza GRB
52:39,0 - 52:39,0 1:11,1 1:11,1
3
21
-
Karoly KOCSOMBA
Peter BARDOS
HUN
HUN
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
53:32,2 - 53:32,2 2:04,3 0:53,2
4
20
-
Csaba LAJOSHŃZI
Laszlo LABONCZ
HUN
HUN
7.1 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
53:57,7 - 53:57,7 2:29,8 0:25,5
5
4
STENGG MOTORSPORT
Walter MAYER
JŁrgen HEIGL
A/O÷
A/O÷
1 2 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
53:58,5 - 53:58,5 2:30,6 0:00,8
6
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Steven SCHIERLINGER
Peter MEDINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
54:30,8 - 54:30,8 3:02,9 0:32,3
7
32
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Markus KRONEDER
Harald ZEHETBAUER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo V
54:53,6 - 54:53,6 3:25,7 0:22,8
8
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WEBER
Stefan LANGTHALER
A/W
A/W
10 1 VW
Golf III KitCar
55:07,1 - 55:07,1 3:39,2 0:13,5
9
5
-
Kurt G÷TTLICHER
Stefan LISCHKA
A/N÷
A/N÷
1 3 Citroen
DS3 R5
56:20,9 - 56:20,9 4:53,0 1:13,8
10
17
-
Harald RUINER
Karin CERNY
A/N÷
A/N÷
9 1 Nissan
Z350
56:24,5 - 56:24,5 4:56,6 0:03,6
11
40
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 5 Mazda
323 GT-R
57:14,1 - 57:14,1 5:46,2 0:49,6
12
29
-
Alexander KERESZTESI
Markus SIABINA
A/N÷
A/W
2 2 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
57:14,4 - 57:14,4 5:46,5 0:00,3
13
H5
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
GŁnther K÷NIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
57:15,1 - 57:15,1 5:47,2 0:00,7
14
34
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Matthias ÷STERREICHER
Angelika LETZ
A/N÷
A/O÷
3 1 Citroen
DS3 R3T
58:17,3 0:10,0 58:27,3 6:59,4 1:12,2
15
38
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
Richard LASEVIC
AUT
CZE
3 2 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
58:29,3 - 58:29,3 7:01,4 0:02,0
16
37
-
Michael FRANZ
Markus FRANZ
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
58:53,7 - 58:53,7 7:25,8 0:24,4
17
30
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
58:58,5 - 58:58,5 7:30,6 0:04,8
18
H4
-
v. Mildenburg Albert BELLSCHAN
Bernhard ETTEL
A/T
A/W
6.3 1 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
59:12,1 - 59:12,1 7:44,2 0:13,6
19
3
-
Roman M‹HLBERGER
Katja TOTSCHNIG
A/N÷
CHE
7.1 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
59:16,2 - 59:16,2 7:48,3 0:04,1
20
27
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Willi JANKOWSKI
Ramona CHARVAT
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
59:20,3 - 59:20,3 7:52,4 0:04,1
21
39
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 3 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
59:32,5 - 59:32,5 8:04,6 0:12,2
22
24
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Sabine THALLER
A/O÷
A/ST
3 3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
59:38,5 - 59:38,5 8:10,6 0:06,0
23
16
-
Martin GRUBER
Sandra GRUBER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 4 VW
Golf IV TDI
59:39,2 - 59:39,2 8:11,3 0:00,7
24
19
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Mario M‹HLBACHER
Rebecca HALBMAYR
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 7 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
59:53,6 - 59:53,6 8:25,7 0:14,4
25
47
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
A/O÷
A/O÷
9 2 Mitsubishi
Colt RalliArt
1:00:18,2 - 1:00:18,2 8:50,3 0:24,6
26
36
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus P÷TSCHER
Tanja P÷TSCHER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 2 Renault
Clio RS
1:02:14,8 - 1:02:14,8 10:46,9 1:56,6
27
48
-
Patrick KAMAUF
Patricia KAMAUF
A/N÷
A/N÷
4 3 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
1:02:44,2 - 1:02:44,2 11:16,3 0:29,4
28
H2
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
JŁrgen PILZ
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 2 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4WD
1:02:59,5 - 1:02:59,5 11:31,6 0:15,3
29
49
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Christian GASSNER
Thomas FITZINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
1:03:25,4 - 1:03:25,4 11:57,5 0:25,9
30
45
-
Manfred SINGER
Martin SCHMIED
A/N÷
A/N÷
5 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:03:51,3 - 1:03:51,3 12:23,4 0:25,9
31
50
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Benedikt Leopold BAIER
Christian BAIER
A/N÷
A/N÷
5 2 Citroen
DS3 R1
1:04:54,1 - 1:04:54,1 13:26,2 1:02,8
32
52
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Franz M‹HLBACHER
Stefan EICHINGER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:05:52,9 - 1:05:52,9 14:25,0 0:58,8
33
H3
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OSSBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 3 Audi
Coupe Quattro
1:06:58,4 - 1:06:58,4 15:30,5 1:05,5
34
26
-
JŁrgen BLEI
Franz BLEI
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 6 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
1:07:08,2 - 1:07:08,2 15:40,3 0:09,8
35
46
-
Dietmar KRAMPERT
Johann DRAPELA
A/N÷
A/BG
7.2 7 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16V
1:07:23,4 - 1:07:23,4 15:55,5 0:15,2
36
51
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Tobias KIESENHOFER
Patrick GIRITZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
5 3 Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:09:34,1 - 1:09:34,1 18:06,2 2:10,7
37
35
RACING TEAM TULLNERFE
Christian SCHANDERA
Willi EBNER
AUT
A/N÷
7.2 8 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
1:17:07,7 - 1:17:07,7 25:39,8 7:33,6
--
11
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Franz AUER
Elke IRRLACHER
DEU
DEU
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO II
out
--
18
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
out
--
23
-
Franz PAUKNER
Christian BRAUN
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Subaru
Impreza GT
out
--
10
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Gerald P÷SCHL
Claudia DORFBAUER
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
out
--
53
MCL 68
Markus JAITZ
Patrick FORSTNER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 Fiat
Stilo JTD
out
--
7
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Thomas PYRINGER
Horst H÷LLWIRTH
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
out
--
9
-
Mathias MOOSLEITNER
Christina ETTEL
A/SB
A/W
10 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
41
-
Daniel TEMPER
Dieter BICHL
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 VW
Golf IV TDI
out
--
8
BEZIRKSBLńTTER RACING
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Eva KOLLMANN
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
out
--
12
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Gerald BACHLER
Dominik TAUB÷CK
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
out
--
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt gešndert
wird aktualisiert in
48
37
11

19:16:15
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 8 - Faulenzerhotel II - 13,80 km
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
21
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bardos
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
6:19,5
2
2
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
2 Subaru
Impreza GRB
6:23,9 0:04,4
3
1
RALLYE CLUB
G. Rigler
M. Rossgatterer
1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
6:23,9 0:00,0
4
3
-
R. MŁhlberger
K. Totschnig
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
6:25,0 0:01,1
5
4
STENGG MOTOR
W. Mayer
J. Heigl
1 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
6:36,7 0:11,7
6
32
SONNLEITNER
M. Kroneder
H. Zehetbauer
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo V
6:38,5 0:01,8
7
20
-
C. LajoshŠzi
L. Laboncz
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
6:38,9 0:00,4
8
31
RACE RENT AU
S. Schierlinger
P. Medinger
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
6:42,3 0:03,4
9
6
RACE RENT AU
C. Weber
S. Langthaler
10 VW
Golf III KitCa
6:47,5 0:05,2
10
17
-
H. Ruiner
K. Cerny
9 Nissan
Z350
6:53,2 0:05,7
11
H5
MSC SCHENKEN
G. KŲnigseder
L. Holzer
6.6 Lancia
Delta Integral
6:57,1 0:03,9
12
19
SONNLEITNER
M. MŁhlbacher
R. Halbmayr
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
6:57,2 0:00,1
13
38
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
R. Lasevic
3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
6:58,8 0:01,6
14
34
WURMBRAND RA
M. ÷sterreicher
A. Letz
3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
7:08,1 0:09,3
15
29
-
A. Keresztesi
M. Siabina
2 Subaru
Impreza WRX St
7:09,0 0:00,9
16
37
-
M. Franz
M. Franz
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
7:09,7 0:00,7
17
16
-
M. Gruber
S. Gruber
7.2 VW
Golf IV TDI
7:11,7 0:02,0
18
39
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
7:15,2 0:03,5
19
24
RACE RENT AU
M. Attwenger
S. Thaller
3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
7:17,5 0:02,3
20
30
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
4 Peugeot
206 RC
7:19,2 0:01,7
21
H4
-
v. Bellschan
B. Ettel
6.3 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
7:21,4 0:02,2
22
26
-
J. Blei
F. Blei
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
7:21,4 0:00,0
23
27
SONNLEITNER
W. Jankowski
R. Charvat
7.2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
7:22,2 0:00,8
24
40
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
7.1 Mazda
323 GT-R
7:23,3 0:01,1
25
47
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
9 Mitsubis
Colt RalliArt
7:26,2 0:02,9
26
45
-
M. Singer
M. Schmied
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:31,9 0:05,7
27
36
MSC SCHENKEN
M. PŲtscher
T. PŲtscher
4 Renault
Clio RS
7:37,6 0:05,7
28
5
-
K. GŲttlicher
S. Lischka
1 Citroen
DS3 R5
7:38,6 0:01,0
29
46
-
D. Krampert
J. Drapela
7.2 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16
7:39,3 0:00,7
30
H3
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Ossberger
V. Kiesenhofer
6.6 Audi
Coupe Quattro
7:40,6 0:01,3
31
49
RALLYE CLUB
C. Gassner
T. Fitzinger
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
7:43,3 0:02,7
32
48
-
P. Kamauf
P. Kamauf
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
7:44,9 0:01,6
33
35
RACING TEAM
C. Schandera
W. Ebner
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
7:46,9 0:02,0
34
H2
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
6.6 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4
7:49,3 0:02,4
35
50
WURMBRAND RA
B. Baier
C. Baier
5 Citroen
DS3 R1
7:51,3 0:02,0
36
52
SONNLEITNER
F. MŁhlbacher
S. Eichinger
7.2 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:04,0 0:12,7
37
51
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Kiesenhofer
P. Giritzer
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
8:17,4 0:13,4