WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 8 - Burg Aremberg - 6,80 km | Start: 14:37 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
52:15,6 - 52:15,6
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
53:55,4 - 53:55,4 1:39,8 1:39,8
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
54:24,8 - 54:24,8 2:09,2 0:29,4
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
55:12,0 - 55:12,0 2:56,4 0:47,2
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
55:21,1 - 55:21,1 3:05,5 0:09,1
6
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
55:55,3 - 55:55,3 3:39,7 0:34,2
7
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
56:00,5 - 56:00,5 3:44,9 0:05,2
8
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
56:04,8 - 56:04,8 3:49,2 0:04,3
9
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
56:09,7 - 56:09,7 3:54,1 0:04,9
10
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
56:33,6 - 56:33,6 4:18,0 0:23,9
11
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
56:39,8 - 56:39,8 4:24,2 0:06,2
12
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
56:45,7 - 56:45,7 4:30,1 0:05,9
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
58:03,2 - 58:03,2 5:47,6 1:17,5
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
58:05,6 - 58:05,6 5:50,0 0:02,4
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
58:12,5 - 58:12,5 5:56,9 0:06,9
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
58:55,2 - 58:55,2 6:39,6 0:42,7
17
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
58:58,8 - 58:58,8 6:43,2 0:03,6
18
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
59:28,5 - 59:28,5 7:12,9 0:29,7
19
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
59:29,5 - 59:29,5 7:13,9 0:01,0
20
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
59:40,1 - 59:40,1 7:24,5 0:10,6
21
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
59:41,1 - 59:41,1 7:25,5 0:01,0
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
59:52,9 - 59:52,9 7:37,3 0:11,8
23
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:00:16,1 - 1:00:16,1 8:00,5 0:23,2
24
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:00:17,7 - 1:00:17,7 8:02,1 0:01,6
25
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
1:00:37,6 - 1:00:37,6 8:22,0 0:19,9
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
1:00:50,7 - 1:00:50,7 8:35,1 0:13,1
27
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:01:07,7 - 1:01:07,7 8:52,1 0:17,0
28
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
1:01:28,3 - 1:01:28,3 9:12,7 0:20,6
29
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
1:01:43,9 - 1:01:43,9 9:28,3 0:15,6
30
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
1:01:44,0 - 1:01:44,0 9:28,4 0:00,1
31
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:01:46,3 - 1:01:46,3 9:30,7 0:02,3
32
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
1:01:55,0 - 1:01:55,0 9:39,4 0:08,7
33
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
1:02:11,0 - 1:02:11,0 9:55,4 0:16,0
34
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
1:02:13,9 - 1:02:13,9 9:58,3 0:02,9
35
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
1:02:23,5 - 1:02:23,5 10:07,9 0:09,6
36
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
1:02:55,0 - 1:02:55,0 10:39,4 0:31,5
37
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
1:03:22,2 - 1:03:22,2 11:06,6 0:27,2
38
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
1:03:27,2 - 1:03:27,2 11:11,6 0:05,0
39
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
1:03:49,6 - 1:03:49,6 11:34,0 0:22,4
40
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
1:04:05,6 - 1:04:05,6 11:50,0 0:16,0
41
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:04:56,6 - 1:04:56,6 12:41,0 0:51,0
42
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:04:56,7 - 1:04:56,7 12:41,1 0:00,1
43
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:05:27,3 - 1:05:27,3 13:11,7 0:30,6
44
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:05:33,4 - 1:05:33,4 13:17,8 0:06,1
45
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:06:03,7 - 1:06:03,7 13:48,1 0:30,3
46
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 2 Opel
Manta
1:06:32,0 - 1:06:32,0 14:16,4 0:28,3
47
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 13 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:07:08,3 - 1:07:08,3 14:52,7 0:36,3
48
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
1:08:41,9 - 1:08:41,9 16:26,3 1:33,6
49
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:09:26,4 - 1:09:26,4 17:10,8 0:44,5
50
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
1:11:55,5 - 1:11:55,5 19:39,9 2:29,1
51
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
1:12:41,9 - 1:12:41,9 20:26,3 0:46,4
52
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 3 VW
Golf Gti
1:15:40,2 - 1:15:40,2 23:24,6 2:58,3
--
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
out
--
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
out
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
52
9

15:48:05
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 8 - Burg Aremberg - 6,80 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:36,3
2
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
3:40,2 0:03,9
3
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
3:43,5 0:03,3
4
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
3:44,3 0:00,8
5
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
3:48,5 0:04,2
6
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
3:50,1 0:01,6
7
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
3:50,3 0:00,2
8
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
3:51,7 0:01,4
9
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
3:54,1 0:02,4
10
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
3:55,3 0:01,2
11
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
3:55,7 0:00,4
12
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
3:55,9 0:00,2
13
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
3:56,8 0:00,9
14
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
3:58,6 0:01,8
15
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
3:59,0 0:00,4
16
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
3:59,4 0:00,4
17
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
4:00,7 0:01,3
18
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
4:02,1 0:01,4
19
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
4:03,1 0:01,0
20
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:05,2 0:02,1
21
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:07,9 0:02,7
22
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:08,0 0:00,1
23
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
4:09,3 0:01,3
24
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
4:09,4 0:00,1
25
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:10,2 0:00,8
26
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:10,6 0:00,4
27
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
4:13,2 0:02,6
28
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
4:14,1 0:00,9
29
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:14,2 0:00,1
30
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
4:15,2 0:01,0
31
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
4:19,6 0:04,4
32
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:19,7 0:00,1
33
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:20,1 0:00,4
34
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:20,1 0:00,0
35
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
4:22,9 0:02,8
36
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
4:24,3 0:01,4
37
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
4:26,2 0:01,9
38
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
4:28,6 0:02,4
39
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
4:29,0 0:00,4
40
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
4:32,1 0:03,1
41
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
4:34,1 0:02,0
42
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
4:34,3 0:00,2
43
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
4:35,2 0:00,9
44
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
4:38,0 0:02,8
45
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:38,4 0:00,4
46
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
4:42,2 0:03,8
47
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
4:50,5 0:08,3
48
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
4:53,0 0:02,5
49
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:02,7 0:09,7
50
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
5:03,4 0:00,7
51
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
5:31,2 0:27,8
52
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
5:50,5 0:19,3