WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 9 - Eifeler Land - 6,20 km | Start: 15:07 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
57:23,3 - 57:23,3
2
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
59:02,6 - 59:02,6 1:39,3 1:39,3
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
59:44,9 - 59:44,9 2:21,6 0:42,3
4
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
1:00:26,5 - 1:00:26,5 3:03,2 0:41,6
5
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
1:00:44,2 - 1:00:44,2 3:20,9 0:17,7
6
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
1:01:17,7 - 1:01:17,7 3:54,4 0:33,5
7
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
1:01:23,4 - 1:01:23,4 4:00,1 0:05,7
8
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
1:01:33,5 - 1:01:33,5 4:10,2 0:10,1
9
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
1:01:33,8 - 1:01:33,8 4:10,5 0:00,3
10
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 2 BMW
320is
1:01:52,1 - 1:01:52,1 4:28,8 0:18,3
11
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 3 BMW
320 is
1:02:07,7 - 1:02:07,7 4:44,4 0:15,6
12
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:02:12,8 - 1:02:12,8 4:49,5 0:05,1
13
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 2 Opel
Ascona B
1:03:32,2 - 1:03:32,2 6:08,9 1:19,4
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS MK2
1:03:36,4 - 1:03:36,4 6:13,1 0:04,2
15
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
1:03:41,8 - 1:03:41,8 6:18,5 0:05,4
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
1:04:46,9 - 1:04:46,9 7:23,6 1:05,1
17
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
1:04:58,4 - 1:04:58,4 7:35,1 0:11,5
18
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
1:05:04,5 - 1:05:04,5 7:41,2 0:06,1
19
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:05:17,7 - 1:05:17,7 7:54,4 0:13,2
20
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
1:05:25,2 - 1:05:25,2 8:01,9 0:07,5
21
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
1:05:34,4 - 1:05:34,4 8:11,1 0:09,2
22
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:05:40,5 - 1:05:40,5 8:17,2 0:06,1
23
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:05:58,8 - 1:05:58,8 8:35,5 0:18,3
24
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:06:13,3 - 1:06:13,3 8:50,0 0:14,5
25
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
1:06:21,7 - 1:06:21,7 8:58,4 0:08,4
26
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
1:06:44,7 - 1:06:44,7 9:21,4 0:23,0
27
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:07:16,3 - 1:07:16,3 9:53,0 0:31,6
28
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
1:07:28,7 - 1:07:28,7 10:05,4 0:12,4
29
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
1:07:33,2 - 1:07:33,2 10:09,9 0:04,5
30
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
1:07:38,2 - 1:07:38,2 10:14,9 0:05,0
31
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:07:47,2 - 1:07:47,2 10:23,9 0:09,0
32
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Kadett
1:08:24,1 - 1:08:24,1 11:00,8 0:36,9
33
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
1:09:04,4 - 1:09:04,4 11:41,1 0:40,3
34
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
1:09:05,0 - 1:09:05,0 11:41,7 0:00,6
35
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
1:09:26,2 - 1:09:26,2 12:02,9 0:21,2
36
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
1:09:30,8 - 1:09:30,8 12:07,5 0:04,6
37
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
1:09:59,7 - 1:09:59,7 12:36,4 0:28,9
38
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
1:10:25,8 - 1:10:25,8 13:02,5 0:26,1
39
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
1:11:27,1 - 1:11:27,1 14:03,8 1:01,3
40
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
1:11:34,8 - 1:11:34,8 14:11,5 0:07,7
41
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
1:11:51,4 - 1:11:51,4 14:28,1 0:16,6
42
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
1:12:40,0 - 1:12:40,0 15:16,7 0:48,6
43
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:12:52,0 - 1:12:52,0 15:28,7 0:12,0
44
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 13 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:13:36,6 - 1:13:36,6 16:13,3 0:44,6
45
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
1:15:31,4 - 1:15:31,4 18:08,1 1:54,8
46
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
1:16:06,4 - 1:16:06,4 18:43,1 0:35,0
47
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
1:16:52,4 - 1:16:52,4 19:29,1 0:46,0
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
1:20:09,9 - 1:20:09,9 22:46,6 3:17,5
49
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
1:20:16,2 - 1:20:16,2 22:52,9 0:06,3
50
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti
1:22:03,1 - 1:22:03,1 24:39,8 1:46,9
--
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 1 Opel
Manta
out
--
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
out
--
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
out
--
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
out
--
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
out
--
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
out
--
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 1 Opel
Manta B
out
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
50
11

16:29:57
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 9 - Eifeler Land - 6,20 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
5:07,2
2
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:07,7 0:00,5
3
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
5:14,5 0:06,8
4
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
5:18,5 0:04,0
5
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
5:18,6 0:00,1
6
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
5:20,1 0:01,5
7
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
5:22,4 0:02,3
8
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
5:23,1 0:00,7
9
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
5:24,1 0:01,0
10
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:27,1 0:03,0
11
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
5:27,9 0:00,8
12
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:29,0 0:01,1
13
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
5:29,3 0:00,3
14
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
5:30,8 0:01,5
15
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
5:33,0 0:02,2
16
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:36,0 0:03,0
17
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:42,7 0:06,7
18
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
5:44,1 0:01,4
19
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
5:44,1 0:00,0
20
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:47,6 0:03,5
21
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:48,2 0:00,6
22
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
5:49,2 0:01,0
23
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
5:51,7 0:02,5
24
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:54,0 0:02,3
25
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
5:54,3 0:00,3
26
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
5:54,3 0:00,0
27
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:55,6 0:01,3
28
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
5:59,6 0:04,0
29
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
6:00,4 0:00,8
30
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:00,9 0:00,5
31
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:03,6 0:02,7
32
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:04,0 0:00,4
33
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:08,6 0:04,6
34
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
6:10,0 0:01,4
35
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:10,1 0:00,1
36
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
6:13,1 0:03,0
37
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
6:18,0 0:04,9
38
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
6:20,2 0:02,2
39
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
6:22,9 0:02,7
40
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:28,3 0:05,4
41
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
6:30,5 0:02,2
42
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
6:36,3 0:05,8
43
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
6:38,1 0:01,8
44
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
6:49,5 0:11,4
45
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
6:50,5 0:01,0
46
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
7:24,7 0:34,2
47
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
7:26,0 0:01,3
48
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
7:28,0 0:02,0
49
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
8:20,7 0:52,7
50
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
13:42,9 5:22,2