SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 SP 9 SP 10 SP 11 SP 12 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 9 - Rannetsreit I - 1,65 km | Start: 15:44 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
2
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Maximilian KOCH
Lisa BRUNTHALER
DEU
DEU
RC2 1 Skoda
Fabia 2000
35:31,1 - 35:31,1
2
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 Porsche
996 GT 3
35:39,9 - 35:39,9 0:08,8 0:08,8
3
3
-
Dániel FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
36:31,2 - 36:31,2 1:00,1 0:51,3
4
9
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 6,5
36:55,6 - 36:55,6 1:24,5 0:24,4
5
4
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Michael KOGLER
Theresa KRAUTSIEDER
AUT
DEU
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
37:12,5 - 37:12,5 1:41,4 0:16,9
6
7
-
Károly KOCSOMBA
Péter BÁRDOS
HUN
HUN
18(C28) 3 Mitsubishi
Lanxer EVO VII.
37:26,7 - 37:26,7 1:55,6 0:14,2
7
14
-
Ulf LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 2 Porsche
996 GT3
37:50,1 - 37:50,1 2:19,0 0:23,4
8
10
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
DEU
DEU
K37 1 Audi
Quattro
38:00,8 - 38:00,8 2:29,7 0:10,7
9
15
-
Reini SAMPL
Melanie SCHMID
AUT
DEU
M1 1 Audi
tts
38:05,6 - 38:05,6 2:34,5 0:04,8
10
11
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 4 Mazda
323 GT-R
38:40,7 - 38:40,7 3:09,6 0:35,1
11
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 BMW
320i
38:45,8 - 38:45,8 3:14,7 0:05,1
12
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Manuel KRENN
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
38:47,0 - 38:47,0 3:15,9 0:01,2
13
28
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 6 Mitsubishi
Lance Evo VIII
39:30,0 - 39:30,0 3:58,9 0:43,0
14
41
MSC PRIENTAL E.V. IM
Wolfgang IRLACHER
Petra CHEMNITZ
DEU
DEU
RC3 2 Honda
Civic Type R3
39:36,8 - 39:36,8 4:05,7 0:06,8
15
45
MSC-PRIENTAL/SP. AC E
Johann RETZER
Ann-Kathrin SPERBER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 2 Honda
Civic Type R
39:37,1 - 39:37,1 4:06,0 0:00,3
16
16
MC METTEN/AUßERNZELL
Claus EIGLMEIER
Regina MIEDL
DEU
DEU
RC2 2 Subaru
Impreza STI
39:38,0 - 39:38,0 4:06,9 0:00,9
17
49
-
Klaus HUBER
Karl SCHAUER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 3 VW
Golf II GTI 16V 19E
39:42,4 - 39:42,4 4:11,3 0:04,4
18
17
-
Bernhard STITZ
Harald BACHMAYER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 7 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
39:43,0 - 39:43,0 4:11,9 0:00,6
19
12
MSC PRIENTAL E. V. IM
Marco LUGER
Elke IRLACHER
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
39:47,2 - 39:47,2 4:16,1 0:04,2
20
38
MOTOR TEAM MACEK
Karel MACEK
Bohumir HULA
CZE
CZE
19(C29) 1 Porsche
997 GT3
40:00,2 - 40:00,2 4:29,1 0:13,0
21
51
MSC HOHENWARTH/AC DEG
Manuel MEINDL
Maria GRAßL
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 4 Renault
Clio RS
40:17,1 - 40:17,1 4:46,0 0:16,9
22
22
-
Gerold NEUMAYR
Sandra HAUNER
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 8 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
40:17,2 - 40:17,2 4:46,1 0:00,1
23
35
RALLYE IG AUßERNZELL
Christian RESCHENHOFER
Bernd MEINDL
AUT
DEU
18(C28) 9 BMW
325i Coupe
40:22,2 - 40:22,2 4:51,1 0:05,0
24
53
MSG HUTTHURM
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 5 Seat
Ibiza
40:24,2 - 40:24,2 4:53,1 0:02,0
25
67
MSG BAYERISCHER WALD
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
DEU
DEU
17(C27) 1 Renault
Clio
40:33,6 - 40:33,6 5:02,5 0:09,4
26
31
-
Albert BELLSCHAN V.MILDENBURG
Bernhard ETTEL
AUT
AUT
K33 1 Porsche
SC GR4
40:42,2 - 40:42,2 5:11,1 0:08,6
27
19
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Halbartschlager WOLFGANG
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
40:50,0 - 40:50,0 5:18,9 0:07,8
28
54
MSG HUTTHURM
Patrick KRÜCKL
Stefanie PEUKER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 6 Opel
Astra Sport
40:56,2 - 40:56,2 5:25,1 0:06,2
29
20
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 11 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
40:57,5 - 40:57,5 5:26,4 0:01,3
30
58
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
AUT
AUT
M1 2 Mitsubishi
Colt Ralliart
41:21,0 - 41:21,0 5:49,9 0:23,5
31
29
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Jürgen PIETSCH
DEU
DEU
1(F3A) 2 Audi
A3
41:26,1 - 41:26,1 5:55,0 0:05,1
32
33
FORD RACING CLUB WIEN
Max LAMPELMAIER
Ralf ROLLMANN
AUT
AUT
K32 1 Ford
Escort RS1600 BDA
41:26,9 - 41:26,9 5:55,8 0:00,8
33
43
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
David ZIKA
CZE
CZE
RC3 3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
41:48,6 - 41:48,6 6:17,5 0:21,7
34
50
AMC BAD AIBLING (OC-T
Besnik BERISHA
Daniel KÜHN
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 7 VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V Gulfii
42:14,7 - 42:14,7 6:43,6 0:26,1
35
47
-
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
Tobias BIELMEIER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 8 Peugeot
306 S16
42:15,4 - 42:15,4 6:44,3 0:00,7
36
52
AC DEGGENDORF/MSC STR
Stefan BRETZNER
Melanie HELLER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 9 Peugeot
306
42:29,3 - 42:29,3 6:58,2 0:13,9
37
56
MSC KITZBÜHEL SP. MS
Andreas GRÜNDAUER
Daniel GRÜNDAUER
AUT
AUT
5(F8) 10 BMW
320 is
42:47,4 - 42:47,4 7:16,3 0:18,1
38
55
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 2 VW
GOLF II GTI 16V
43:28,0 - 43:28,0 7:56,9 0:40,6
39
62
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Max PÖTSCHER
Tanja PÖTSCHER
AUT
AUT
RC4 1 Renault
Clio RS Sport
43:39,4 - 43:39,4 8:08,3 0:11,4
40
8
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Robert GRÜBL
Josef WALLNER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 12 Ford
Escort Cosworth RS
43:42,8 - 43:42,8 8:11,7 0:03,4
41
70
MSC HOHENWARTH E.V. I
Michael PFEIFFER
Philipp HAUSLADEN
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
43:51,8 - 43:51,8 8:20,7 0:09,0
42
40
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Erwin KOLLINGBAUM
Martina BRÜCKLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 13 BMW
325i E30
44:01,8 - 44:01,8 8:30,7 0:10,0
43
32
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Heinz Otto SAGEL
Marvin POLLMEIER
DEU
DEU
15(C25) 1 Porsche
911 SC
44:12,1 - 44:12,1 8:41,0 0:10,3
44
69
-
Stefan REININGER
Rene SETNICKA
AUT
AUT
17(C27) 3 Honda
integra
45:13,0 - 45:13,0 9:41,9 1:00,9
45
21
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Jürgen PILZ
AUT
AUT
K37 2 Mazda
323
45:15,8 - 45:15,8 9:44,7 0:02,8
46
72
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 2 Opel
Astra OPC
45:30,2 - 45:30,2 9:59,1 0:14,4
47
27
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OßBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 14 Audi
Coupe Quattro
45:36,3 - 45:36,3 10:05,2 0:06,1
48
64
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
DEU
DEU
8(G21) 1 Porsche
996
45:40,7 - 45:40,7 10:09,6 0:04,4
49
66
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Lena PLATTNER
Michaela JEßBERGER
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
44:45,2 1:00,0 45:45,2 10:14,1 0:04,5
50
23
-
Christian GUNZINAM
Regina KRUMBÖCK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 15 Porsche
944 Turbo
39:58,4 6:00,0 45:58,4 10:27,3 0:13,2
51
65
-
Jochen KRIEGER
Willi STOLLE
DEU
DEU
6(F9) 2 VW
Polo 6N GTi
50:11,6 - 50:11,6 14:40,5 4:13,2
52
60
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
AUT
AUT
RC4 2 Peugeot
206 RC
50:49,3 - 50:49,3 15:18,2 0:37,7
--
68
-
Jakub VOLDRICH
Patrick JANECEK
CZE
CZE
RC4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
out
--
36
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
DEU
DEU
4(F3B) 1 BMW
M3
out
--
63
-
Jiri JEVICKÝ
Roman VOTAVA
CZ
CZ
18(C28) 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
out
--
57
RALLYE CLUB MÜHLVIERT
Herbert WINKLER
Christian HAAS
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Porsche
968
out
--
48
-
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
DEU
DEU
5(F8) 1 Renault
Clio RS
out
--
59
-
Christian PIRZ
Manuel BRANDNER
AUT
AUT
M1 1 Citroen
DS3 Racing
out
--
71
MSC EMMERSDORF/MSG HU
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Renault
Clio
out
--
42
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Gottfried KOGLER
Melanie KALINKE
AUT
Deu
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
out
--
37
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Martin STUCKENBERGER
Michael STADLÖDER
DEU
DEU
2(F3B) 1 BMW
Compact
out
--
26
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Thomas STEINMAYER
Markus ZEMANEK
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Volvo
740
out
--
18
-
Karl SCHAFHAUSER
Fabian SCHAFHAUSER
DEU
DEU
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
out
--
30
-
Peter HINDERER
Chris HEUBL
DEU
DEU
K33 1 Porsche
911 SC Gruppe 4
out
--
25
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
AUT
AUT
18(C28) 1 Subaru
Impreza
out
--
5
-
Jürgen GEIST
Sebastian GLATZEL
DEU
DEU
RC3 1 Toyota
GT 86
out
--
44
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Angelika LETZ
AUT
AUT
RC3 1 Honda
Civic Typ R
out
--
73
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
DEU
DEU
9(G20) 1 Audi
S3
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
68
52
16

19:42:55
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 9 - Rannetsreit I - 1,65 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT 3
1:06,1
2
2
RALLYE-IG-AU
M. Koch
L. Brunthaler
RC2 Skoda
Fabia 2000
1:06,1 0:00,0
3
4
UNIOR RACING
M. Kogler
T. Krautsieder
RC3 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
1:09,2 0:03,1
4
3
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
18(C28) Subaru
Impreza GC8
1:09,8 0:00,6
5
46
HMC ÖHRINGEN
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
5(F8) BMW
320i
1:10,2 0:00,4
6
9
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 6,5
1:10,3 0:00,1
7
7
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bárdos
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lanxer EVO VII
1:10,6 0:00,3
8
8
ASC TIEFENBA
R. Grübl
J. Wallner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
1:10,6 0:00,0
9
15
-
R. Sampl
M. Schmid
M1 Audi
tts
1:11,0 0:00,4
10
16
MC METTEN/AU
C. Eiglmeier
R. Miedl
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
1:11,0 0:00,0
11
6
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
M. Krenn
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
1:11,0 0:00,0
12
10
RALLYE-IG-AU
A. Werner
G. Fischer
K37 Audi
Quattro
1:11,9 0:00,9
13
11
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
18(C28) Mazda
323 GT-R
1:12,0 0:00,1
14
17
-
B. Stitz
H. Bachmayer
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VI
1:12,1 0:00,1
15
41
MSC PRIENTAL
W. Irlacher
P. Chemnitz
RC3 Honda
Civic Type R3
1:12,1 0:00,0
16
53
MSG HUTTHURM
T. Madl
K. Schotte
5(F8) Seat
Ibiza
1:12,2 0:00,1
17
14
-
U. Linnbach
N. Linnbach
2(F3B) Porsche
996 GT3
1:12,5 0:00,3
18
45
MSC-PRIENTAL
J. Retzer
A. Sperber
5(F8) Honda
Civic Type R
1:12,5 0:00,0
19
51
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Meindl
M. Graßl
5(F8) Renault
Clio RS
1:12,8 0:00,3
20
49
-
K. Huber
K. Schauer
5(F8) VW
Golf II GTI 16
1:13,1 0:00,3
21
28
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lance Evo VIII
1:13,3 0:00,2
22
67
MSG BAYERISC
P. Bannert
M. Just
17(C27) Renault
Clio
1:14,1 0:00,8
23
12
MSC PRIENTAL
M. Luger
E. Irlacher
1(F3A) Mitsubis
Lancer Evo
1:14,4 0:00,3
24
31
-
A. Bellschan v.Mildenburg
B. Ettel
K33 Porsche
SC GR4
1:14,5 0:00,1
25
35
RALLYE IG AU
C. Reschenhofer
B. Meindl
18(C28) BMW
325i Coupe
1:14,6 0:00,1
26
33
FORD RACING
M. Lampelmaier
R. Rollmann
K32 Ford
Escort RS1600
1:14,8 0:00,2
27
38
MOTOR TEAM M
K. Macek
B. Hula
19(C29) Porsche
997 GT3
1:14,8 0:00,0
28
23
-
C. GUNZINAM
R. KRUMBÖCK
18(C28) Porsche
944 Turbo
1:14,9 0:00,1
29
54
MSG HUTTHURM
P. Krückl
S. Peuker
5(F8) Opel
Astra Sport
1:15,2 0:00,3
30
58
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
M1 Mitsubis
Colt Ralliart
1:15,4 0:00,2
31
20
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
18(C28) Lancia
Delta Integral
1:15,7 0:00,3
32
29
-
J. Seidl
J. Pietsch
1(F3A) Audi
A3
1:15,9 0:00,2
33
47
-
C. Baumgartner
T. Bielmeier
5(F8) Peugeot
306 S16
1:16,6 0:00,7
34
65
-
J. Krieger
W. Stolle
6(F9) VW
Polo 6N GTi
1:16,8 0:00,2
35
32
MSC GÜTERSLO
H. Sagel
M. Pollmeier
15(C25) Porsche
911 SC
1:17,1 0:00,3
36
43
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
D. Zika
RC3 Citroen
DS3-R3T
1:17,2 0:00,1
37
22
-
G. Neumayr
S. Hauner
18(C28) Ford
Escort Coswort
1:17,8 0:00,6
38
50
AMC BAD AIBL
B. Berisha
D. Kühn
5(F8) VW
Golf 3 GTI 16V
1:17,9 0:00,1
39
60
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
RC4 Peugeot
206 RC
1:18,1 0:00,2
40
62
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Pötscher
T. Pötscher
RC4 Renault
Clio RS Sport
1:18,9 0:00,8
41
27
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Oßberger
V. Kiesenhofer
18(C28) Audi
Coupe Quattro
1:19,0 0:00,1
42
19
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
H. Wolfgang
18(C28) Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
1:19,2 0:00,2
43
56
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Gründauer
D. Gründauer
5(F8) BMW
320 is
1:19,3 0:00,1
44
52
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Bretzner
M. Heller
5(F8) Peugeot
306
1:19,4 0:00,1
45
55
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
17(C27) VW
GOLF II GTI 16
1:19,7 0:00,3
46
64
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
8(G21) Porsche
996
1:19,9 0:00,2
47
72
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
A. Schwaiger
9(G20) Opel
Astra OPC
1:21,2 0:01,3
48
40
RALLYE CLUB
E. Kollingbaum
M. Brückler
18(C28) BMW
325i E30
1:21,2 0:00,0
49
70
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Pfeiffer
P. Hausladen
9(G20) Audi
S3
1:21,8 0:00,6
50
66
AC DEGGENDOR
L. Plattner
M. Jeßberger
6(F9) Suzuki
Swift Sport
1:22,0 0:00,2
51
21
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
K37 Mazda
323
1:23,0 0:01,0
52
69
-
S. Reininger
R. Setnicka
17(C27) Honda
integra
1:23,1 0:00,1