SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 SP 9 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 1 - Loh 1 - 6,81 km | Start: 09:43 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
2
-
Rainer NOLLER
Stefan KOPCZYK
D
D
H15 1 Porsche
996 GT3 RS
3:26,6 - 3:26,6
2
1
BORN2DRIVE POWERED BY
Ruben ZELTNER
Petra ZELTNER
D
A
H15 2 Porsche
997 GT3
3:27,4 - 3:27,4 0:00,8 0:00,8
3
3
-
Jürgen GEIST
Sebastian GLATZEL
D
D
H15 3 BMW
E 36
3:33,2 - 3:33,2 0:06,6 0:05,8
4
8
-
Dániel FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
H
H
C28 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
3:38,6 - 3:38,6 0:12,0 0:05,4
5
10
-
Ulf DR.LINNBACH
Nicole LINNBACH
D
D
H15 4 Porsche
996 GT3
3:40,9 - 3:40,9 0:14,3 0:02,3
6
6
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Michael KOGLER
Anja HECHINGER
A
D
RC3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
3:42,2 - 3:42,2 0:15,6 0:01,3
7
9
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
K33 1 Audi
Quattro
3:44,9 - 3:44,9 0:18,3 0:02,7
8
23
MP GARAGE
Miroslav JANOTA
Petr NOVÁK
CZ
CZ
H15 5 Porsche
997 GT3
3:45,9 - 3:45,9 0:19,3 0:01,0
9
7
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Markus MOUFANG
Hartmut WALCH
D
D
C28 2 BMW
M3 E 30
3:46,0 - 3:46,0 0:19,4 0:00,1
10
19
-
Reini SAMPL
Melanie SCHMID
A
D
M1 1 Audi
TTS
3:48,3 - 3:48,3 0:21,7 0:02,3
11
17
-
Andreas AIGNER
Martin ROßGATTERER
A
A
M1 2 BMW
650i
3:48,9 - 3:48,9 0:22,3 0:00,6
12
16
HMC ÖHRINGEN E.V. IM
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
D
D
3B 1 BMW
M3 Compakt
3:49,1 - 3:49,1 0:22,5 0:00,2
13
29
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Markus STEINBOCK
Harald BACHMAYER
A
A
C28 3 Mitsubishi
Carisma Evo V
3:54,4 - 3:54,4 0:27,8 0:05,3
14
14
AMC DEUERLING/MC LABE
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
D
D
H13 1 Citroen
C2R2 Max
3:54,8 - 3:54,8 0:28,2 0:00,4
15
11
SCUDERIA NEUBURG/DONA
Robert SCHILCHER
Stephan SCHWERDT
D
D
3A 1 Audi
TT Quattro
3:54,9 - 3:54,9 0:28,3 0:00,1
16
5
-
Stephan WILD
Detlef RUF
D
D
H15 6 BMW
M3
3:55,5 - 3:55,5 0:28,9 0:00,6
17
15
-
Norbert MOUFANG
Anke REZAC
D
D
H14 1 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
3:59,5 - 3:59,5 0:32,9 0:04,0
18
47
-
Alois SCHEIDHAMMER
August REGNER
D
D
3B 2 Opel
Astra OPC
4:02,6 - 4:02,6 0:36,0 0:03,1
19
35
-
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Emanuel MATTES
A
A
C28 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
4:02,6 - 4:02,6 0:36,0 0:00,0
20
18
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Rudi WEILEDER
Simone WEILEDER
D
D
8 1 BMW
320 is
4:02,7 - 4:02,7 0:36,1 0:00,1
21
26
UNIOR RACING TEAM
Gottfried KOGLER
Jenny HOFSTÄDTER
A
A
H16 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VIII
4:02,8 - 4:02,8 0:36,2 0:00,1
22
20
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
D
D
H12 1 VW
Polo 1
4:03,3 - 4:03,3 0:36,7 0:00,5
23
39
MSC KITZBÜHEL
Alfons NOTHDURFTER
Mathias WEBER
A
D
K37 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 4x4
4:03,4 - 4:03,4 0:36,8 0:00,1
24
69
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Josef MADL
Stefanie PEUKER
D
D
H13 2 VW
Golf 1 GTI
4:03,4 - 4:03,4 0:36,8 0:00,0
25
34
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johannes STOCKINGER
A
A
C28 5 Mazda
323 GTR
4:03,8 - 4:03,8 0:37,2 0:00,4
26
53
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Thomas WALLNER
Anja WILLNECKER
D
D
8 2 Peugeot
306 RS S16
4:03,9 - 4:03,9 0:37,3 0:00,1
27
33
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A
A
C28 6 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
4:04,8 - 4:04,8 0:38,2 0:00,9
28
12
RALLYE-IG-AUSSERNZELL
Manfred SEIDL
Roswitha ZIEGLGÄNSBERGER
D
D
C28 7 Subaru
Impreza
4:05,6 - 4:05,6 0:39,0 0:00,8
29
44
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Jürgen SEIDL
Alessandra BAUMANN
D
D
3A 2 Audi
A3
4:05,7 - 4:05,7 0:39,1 0:00,1
30
30
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Michael DENK
Manuel KRENN
A
A
C28 8 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
4:06,3 - 4:06,3 0:39,7 0:00,6
31
54
-
Horst-Lars MÜLLER
Jan ENDERLE
D
D
8 3 Renault
Clio RS
4:07,8 - 4:07,8 0:41,2 0:01,5
32
21
-
Claus EIGLMEIER
Sabrina SINGER
D
D
RC2 1 Subaru
Impreza STI
4:07,8 - 4:07,8 0:41,2 0:00,0
33
55
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Patrick KRÜCKL
Severin HAHNL
D
D
8 4 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
4:08,2 - 4:08,2 0:41,6 0:00,4
34
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Peter BRANDSTÄTTER
Manfred HÄUSLER
A
A
C28 9 Mitsubishi
Carisma EVO V
4:09,9 - 4:09,9 0:43,3 0:01,7
35
40
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Wolfgang WIMMER
Christoph WÖGERER
A
A
M1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
4:10,7 - 4:10,7 0:44,1 0:00,8
36
66
-
Alexander MUTZ
Marco WEIDINGER
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:10,9 - 4:10,9 0:44,3 0:00,2
37
36
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Wolfgang HALBARTSCHLAGER
A
A
C28 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
4:13,5 - 4:13,5 0:46,9 0:02,6
38
28
-
Karl SCHAFHAUSER
Sandra HAUNER
D
D
C28 11 Subaru
WRX STI
4:14,0 - 4:14,0 0:47,4 0:00,5
39
27
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
D
D
3A 3 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
4:14,4 - 4:14,4 0:47,8 0:00,4
40
43
-
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
3B 3 BMW
M3 e36
4:14,6 - 4:14,6 0:48,0 0:00,2
41
45
-
Martin STUCKENBERGER
Michael STADLÖDER
D
D
3B 4 BMW
M3 Compact
4:14,9 - 4:14,9 0:48,3 0:00,3
42
65
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Christian WALLNER
Michael DICHTL
D
D
RC4 1 Ford
Fiesta
4:16,0 - 4:16,0 0:49,4 0:01,1
43
37
-
Frank BURKART
Armin ZUNFTMEISTER
D
D
C28 12 Lancia
Delta
4:17,1 - 4:17,1 0:50,5 0:01,1
44
41
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Herbert WINKLER
Christian HAAS
A
A
M1 4 Porsche
968
4:17,2 - 4:17,2 0:50,6 0:00,1
45
68
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Daniel KÜHN
Christopher LIHL
D
D
8 5 Renault
Clio RS ART
4:17,4 - 4:17,4 0:50,8 0:00,2
46
51
-
Peter HINDERER
Chris HEUBL
D
D
K33 2 Austin
Healey MK II
4:20,4 - 4:20,4 0:53,8 0:03,0
47
58
-
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
Tobias BIELMEIER
D
D
8 6 Peugeot
306 S16
4:20,6 - 4:20,6 0:54,0 0:00,2
48
62
-
Andreas LEHNER
Elke LEHNER
A
A
C27 1 VW
Golf 3 GTI 16 V
4:20,9 - 4:20,9 0:54,3 0:00,3
49
32
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Thomas PYRINGER
Horst HOELLWIRTH
A
A
C28 13 Mitsubishi
Lancer 6,5
4:21,6 - 4:21,6 0:55,0 0:00,7
50
59
MSC HOHENWARTH E.V. I
Manuel MEINDL
Maria GRAßL
D
D
8 7 Renault
Clio RS
4:22,2 - 4:22,2 0:55,6 0:00,6
51
46
-
Jirí JEVICKÝ
Roman VOTAVA
CZ
CZ
H15 7 Mercedes Benz
190E 2,3-16V
4:25,6 - 4:25,6 0:59,0 0:03,4
52
57
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Christopher DUSCHL
Christina DUSCHL
D
D
8 8 Toyota
Celica T20
4:27,0 - 4:27,0 1:00,4 0:01,4
53
50
-
Oskar HEBENSTREIT
Manfred WAGENHOFER
A
A
K32 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:28,3 - 4:28,3 1:01,7 0:01,3
54
56
AMC BAD AIBLING E.V.
Besnik BERISHA
Elke IRLACHER
D
D
8 9 VW
Golf 3 GTI
4:32,9 - 4:32,9 1:06,3 0:04,6
55
64
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca Marina STAMPFL
A
A
RC4 2 Peugeot
206 RC
4:33,8 - 4:33,8 1:07,2 0:00,9
56
60
-
Mathias HAAS
Róbert ÖSZE
A
H
H14 2 BMW
318is
4:38,4 - 4:38,4 1:11,8 0:04,6
57
49
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Jürgen PILZ
A
A
H16 2 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4WD
4:39,8 - 4:39,8 1:13,2 0:01,4
58
61
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Josef HOFBAUER
Volker TRAFT
D
D
H14 3 BMW
E 21 320
4:45,1 - 4:45,1 1:18,5 0:05,3
59
67
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Lena PLATTNER
Josef PLATTNER
D
D
9 2 Suzuki
Swift Sport
4:45,2 - 4:45,2 1:18,6 0:00,1
60
70
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Thomas WEBER
D
D
G19 1 VW
Golf 19E
5:02,3 - 5:02,3 1:35,7 0:17,1
61
63
MSF FREISING ´73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
C24 1 Opel
Ascona B
5:15,1 - 5:15,1 1:48,5 0:12,8
--
48
MSC RUND UM SCHOTTEN
Maurice MOUFANG
Silke HAPPEL
D
D
H15 1 BMW
E36 M3
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
62
61
1

20:35:03
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 1 - Loh 1 - 6,81 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
2
-
R. Noller
S. Kopczyk
H15 Porsche
996 GT3 RS
3:26,6
2
1
BORN2DRIVE P
R. Zeltner
P. Zeltner
H15 Porsche
997 GT3
3:27,4 0:00,8
3
3
-
J. Geist
S. Glatzel
H15 BMW
E 36
3:33,2 0:05,8
4
8
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
C28 Subaru
Impreza GC8
3:38,6 0:05,4
5
10
-
U. Dr.Linnbach
N. Linnbach
H15 Porsche
996 GT3
3:40,9 0:02,3
6
6
UNIOR RACING
M. Kogler
A. Hechinger
RC3 Citroen
DS 3 R 3 T
3:42,2 0:01,3
7
9
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
K33 Audi
Quattro
3:44,9 0:02,7
8
23
MP GARAGE
M. Janota
P. Novák
H15 Porsche
997 GT3
3:45,9 0:01,0
9
7
RALLYE-IG-AU
M. Moufang
H. Walch
C28 BMW
M3 E 30
3:46,0 0:00,1
10
19
-
R. Sampl
M. Schmid
M1 Audi
TTS
3:48,3 0:02,3
11
17
-
A. Aigner
M. Roßgatterer
M1 BMW
650i
3:48,9 0:00,6
12
16
HMC ÖHRINGEN
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
3B BMW
M3 Compakt
3:49,1 0:00,2
13
29
RACE RENT AU
M. Steinbock
H. Bachmayer
C28 Mitsubis
Carisma Evo V
3:54,4 0:05,3
14
14
AMC DEUERLIN
C. Allkofer
K. Götzenberger
H13 Citroen
C2R2 Max
3:54,8 0:00,4
15
11
SCUDERIA NEU
R. Schilcher
S. Schwerdt
3A Audi
TT Quattro
3:54,9 0:00,1
16
5
-
S. Wild
D. Ruf
H15 BMW
M3
3:55,5 0:00,6
17
15
-
N. Moufang
A. Rezac
H14 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
3:59,5 0:04,0
18
35
-
M. Lamprecht
E. Mattes
C28 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
4:02,6 0:03,1
19
47
-
A. Scheidhammer
A. Regner
3B Opel
Astra OPC
4:02,6 0:00,0
20
18
MSC EMMERSDO
R. Weileder
S. Weileder
8 BMW
320 is
4:02,7 0:00,1
21
26
UNIOR RACING
G. Kogler
J. Hofstädter
H16 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
4:02,8 0:00,1
22
20
MSG BAYER. W
T. Madl
K. Schotte
H12 VW
Polo 1
4:03,3 0:00,5
23
39
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Nothdurfter
M. Weber
K37 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:03,4 0:00,1
24
69
MSG BAYER. W
J. Madl
S. Peuker
H13 VW
Golf 1 GTI
4:03,4 0:00,0
25
34
-
M. Stockinger
J. Stockinger
C28 Mazda
323 GTR
4:03,8 0:00,4
26
53
MSC EMMERSDO
T. Wallner
A. Willnecker
8 Peugeot
306 RS S16
4:03,9 0:00,1
27
33
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
C28 Lancia
Delta Integral
4:04,8 0:00,9
28
12
RALLYE-IG-AU
M. Seidl
R. Zieglgänsberger
C28 Subaru
Impreza
4:05,6 0:00,8
29
44
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Seidl
A. Baumann
3A Audi
A3
4:05,7 0:00,1
30
30
RACE RENT AU
M. Denk
M. Krenn
C28 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
4:06,3 0:00,6
31
21
-
C. Eiglmeier
S. Singer
RC2 Subaru
Impreza STI
4:07,8 0:01,5
32
54
-
H. Müller
J. Enderle
8 Renault
Clio RS
4:07,8 0:00,0
33
55
MSG BAYER. W
P. Krückl
S. Hahnl
8 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
4:08,2 0:00,4
34
31
RACE RENT AU
P. Brandstätter
M. Häusler
C28 Mitsubis
Carisma EVO V
4:09,9 0:01,7
35
40
RACE RENT AU
W. Wimmer
C. Wögerer
M1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO IX
4:10,7 0:00,8
36
66
-
A. Mutz
M. Weidinger
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:10,9 0:00,2
37
36
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
W. Halbartschlager
C28 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
4:13,5 0:02,6
38
28
-
K. Schafhauser
S. Hauner
C28 Subaru
WRX STI
4:14,0 0:00,5
39
27
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
3A Mitsubis
Evo 8
4:14,4 0:00,4
40
43
-
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
3B BMW
M3 e36
4:14,6 0:00,2
41
45
-
M. Stuckenberger
M. Stadlöder
3B BMW
M3 Compact
4:14,9 0:00,3
42
65
ASC TIEFENBA
C. Wallner
M. Dichtl
RC4 Ford
Fiesta
4:16,0 0:01,1
43
37
-
F. Burkart
A. Zunftmeister
C28 Lancia
Delta
4:17,1 0:01,1
44
41
RALLYE CLUB
H. Winkler
C. Haas
M1 Porsche
968
4:17,2 0:00,1
45
68
AMC DEUERLIN
D. Kühn
C. Lihl
8 Renault
Clio RS ART
4:17,4 0:00,2
46
51
-
P. Hinderer
C. Heubl
K33 Austin
Healey MK II
4:20,4 0:03,0
47
58
-
C. Baumgartner
T. Bielmeier
8 Peugeot
306 S16
4:20,6 0:00,2
48
62
-
A. Lehner
E. Lehner
C27 VW
Golf 3 GTI 16
4:20,9 0:00,3
49
32
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Pyringer
H. Hoellwirth
C28 Mitsubis
Lancer 6,5
4:21,6 0:00,7
50
59
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Meindl
M. Graßl
8 Renault
Clio RS
4:22,2 0:00,6
51
46
-
J. Jevický
R. Votava
H15 Mercedes
190E 2,3-16V
4:25,6 0:03,4
52
57
MSG BAYER. W
C. Duschl
C. Duschl
8 Toyota
Celica T20
4:27,0 0:01,4
53
50
-
O. Hebenstreit
M. Wagenhofer
K32 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:28,3 0:01,3
54
56
AMC BAD AIBL
B. Berisha
E. Irlacher
8 VW
Golf 3 GTI
4:32,9 0:04,6
55
64
MSC SCHENKEN
A. Winklehner
B. Stampfl
RC4 Peugeot
206 RC
4:33,8 0:00,9
56
60
-
M. Haas
R. Ösze
H14 BMW
318is
4:38,4 0:04,6
57
49
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
H16 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4
4:39,8 0:01,4
58
61
MSC EMMERSDO
J. Hofbauer
V. Traft
H14 BMW
E 21 320
4:45,1 0:05,3
59
67
MSC EMMERSDO
L. Plattner
J. Plattner
9 Suzuki
Swift Sport
4:45,2 0:00,1
60
70
MSC EMMERSDO
K. Bornschlegl
T. Weber
G19 VW
Golf 19E
5:02,3 0:17,1
61
63
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
C24 Opel
Ascona B
5:15,1 0:12,8