SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 SP 9 SP 10 SP 11 SP 12 SP 13 SP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 1A - Eulenkopf - 5,00 km | Start: 17:49 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
27 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:28,2 - 4:28,2
2
13
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Jan ENDERLE
D
D
21 1 Vauxhall
Astra GTE
4:34,2 - 4:34,2 0:06,0 0:06,0
3
63
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Christian KOPINIOK
Arne LINDEN
D
D
30 1 BMW
318ti E 36
4:36,4 - 4:36,4 0:08,2 0:02,2
4
3
AALTINK CHRIS
Betram ALTENA
Chris AALTINK
NL
NL
34 1 Opel
Manta I 200
4:40,4 - 4:40,4 0:12,2 0:04,0
5
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
323i
4:44,0 - 4:44,0 0:15,8 0:03,6
6
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
4:49,1 - 4:49,1 0:20,9 0:05,1
7
46
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
30 2 BMW
320is
4:52,4 - 4:52,4 0:24,2 0:03,3
8
58
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 3 BMW
318is
4:53,7 - 4:53,7 0:25,5 0:01,3
9
65
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
30 4 Opel
Kadett E GSI
4:54,5 - 4:54,5 0:26,3 0:00,8
10
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 1 Opel
Ascona 400
4:55,3 - 4:55,3 0:27,1 0:00,8
11
32
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
4:56,5 - 4:56,5 0:28,3 0:01,2
12
2
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
5:00,0 - 5:00,0 0:31,8 0:03,5
13
25
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
5:00,4 - 5:00,4 0:32,2 0:00,4
14
90
-
Frank Gerritsen MULKES
Gert Jan NIJKAMP
NL
NL
34 2 BMW
M3 E 36
5:02,7 - 5:02,7 0:34,5 0:02,3
15
22
-
Patrick MEIJER
Henk SCHUT
NL
NL
7 2 Opel
Ascona A
5:02,8 - 5:02,8 0:34,6 0:00,1
16
4
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 2 Porsche
911 RS
5:04,2 - 5:04,2 0:36,0 0:01,4
17
18
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Herbert SCHILLING
Caroline DIEHM
D
D
6 1 Audi
80
5:05,9 - 5:05,9 0:37,7 0:01,7
18
24
-
Andreas GERST
Stefan SCHULZE
D
D
22 2 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:06,1 - 5:06,1 0:37,9 0:00,2
19
20
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:06,2 - 5:06,2 0:38,0 0:00,1
20
33
-
Peter SCHUMANN
Fred TIEBE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:08,2 - 5:08,2 0:40,0 0:02,0
21
12
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Michael BIEG
Chioma MONIX
D
D
33 1 BMW
320 is
5:09,1 - 5:09,1 0:40,9 0:00,9
22
14
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Alexander SCHNEIDER
D
D
31 1 BMW
E36
5:09,2 - 5:09,2 0:41,0 0:00,1
23
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 3 Audi
S2 Quattro
5:10,0 - 5:10,0 0:41,8 0:00,8
24
10
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
22 3 Ford
Sierra RS Cosworth
5:11,3 - 5:11,3 0:43,1 0:01,3
25
7
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
33 2 Opel
Kadett 2.0 E Rallye
5:14,3 - 5:14,3 0:46,1 0:03,0
26
19
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 5 Opel
Manta B
5:14,7 - 5:14,7 0:46,5 0:00,4
27
35
-
Jürgen SCHUMANN
Kerstin POHL
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:16,4 - 5:16,4 0:48,2 0:01,7
28
37
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:17,0 - 5:17,0 0:48,8 0:00,6
29
45
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Dieter VOß
D
D
33 3 Opel
Manta B
5:19,3 - 5:19,3 0:51,1 0:02,3
30
38
-
Olaf POTHOVEN
Marvin MOLENKAMP
NL
D
7 8 Volvo
122 S
5:20,2 - 5:20,2 0:52,0 0:00,9
31
66
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
30 5 Opel
Ascona B
5:20,9 - 5:20,9 0:52,7 0:00,7
32
54
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Fritz-Walter VOHL
D
D
31 2 BMW
325i
5:21,7 - 5:21,7 0:53,5 0:00,8
33
41
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Lisa KIEFER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C
5:26,5 - 5:26,5 0:58,3 0:04,8
34
80
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 2 VW
Golf (17)
5:27,7 - 5:27,7 0:59,5 0:01,2
35
61
POTZBERG MOTORSPORT T
Andreas HEISER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 6 Opel
Astra F
5:29,1 - 5:29,1 1:00,9 0:01,4
36
40
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 10 Opel
Ascona B
5:29,6 - 5:29,6 1:01,4 0:00,5
37
5
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan OBERDÖRSTER
Olaf HEUPEL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 SC
5:31,2 - 5:31,2 1:03,0 0:01,6
38
26
HMC ÖHRINGEN E.V./MSC
Philipp KNOF
Anna SCHASER
D
D
33 4 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:31,5 - 5:31,5 1:03,3 0:00,3
39
23
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 4 Ford
Sierra Cosworth
5:32,6 - 5:32,6 1:04,4 0:01,1
40
87
-
Timo HÜPPEN
Diethelm SCHAFHAUS
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo I
5:32,7 - 5:32,7 1:04,5 0:00,1
41
62
-
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
30 7 Toyota
Celica
5:34,3 - 5:34,3 1:06,1 0:01,6
42
39
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 11 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:35,4 - 5:35,4 1:07,2 0:01,1
43
36
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
5:38,3 - 5:38,3 1:10,1 0:02,9
44
6
-
Thomas KLEINWÄCHTER
Dirk FISCHER
D
D
14 3 Porsche
911
5:39,0 - 5:39,0 1:10,8 0:00,7
45
71
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Isabelle BRACK
D
D
21 2 VW
Golf Gti 16V
5:41,7 - 5:41,7 1:13,5 0:02,7
46
27
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
45 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale
5:42,4 - 5:42,4 1:14,2 0:00,7
47
84
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
5:42,6 - 5:42,6 1:14,4 0:00,2
48
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
27 2 Ford
Escort
5:44,0 - 5:44,0 1:15,8 0:01,4
49
68
-
Marcus WETTEN
Jürgen NEHRING
D
D
30 8 Seat
Ibiza
5:47,0 - 5:47,0 1:18,8 0:03,0
50
57
-
Rafael KLEIN
Ramona KEES
D
D
31 3 BMW
E36
5:48,7 - 5:48,7 1:20,5 0:01,7
51
73
POTZBERG MOTORSPORT T
Oliver SELMIKEIT
Michellle NEUBRECH
D
D
21 3 Opel
Kadett E
5:51,7 - 5:51,7 1:23,5 0:03,0
52
43
ADAC OSTWESTFALEN-LIP
Dieter SELLEMERTEN
Markus SELLEMERTEN
D
D
33 5 VW
Golf II 16 V
5:52,7 - 5:52,7 1:24,5 0:01,0
53
21
AMC BAD AIBLING E.V.
Arwed HAFNER
Gabriele WÖLLMER
D
D
7 13 BMW
2002
5:53,2 - 5:53,2 1:25,0 0:00,5
54
69
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
Georg KEHREN
D
D
30 9 BMW
318 is E 30
5:56,1 - 5:56,1 1:27,9 0:02,9
55
53
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
25 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
5:56,6 - 5:56,6 1:28,4 0:00,5
56
75
-
Marc GUTOWSKI
Leon GUTOWSKI
D
D
21 4 Opel
Kadett GSI
5:56,6 - 5:56,6 1:28,4 0:00,0
57
30
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 2 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
5:57,7 - 5:57,7 1:29,5 0:01,1
58
47
MSC KONZ E.V.
Andreas DINGERT
Heike DINGERT
D
D
33 6 VW
Golf III 16V
5:58,7 - 5:58,7 1:30,5 0:01,0
59
31
AC HÖXTER E.V. IM ADA
Heinz Otto SAGEL
Richard LÜKE
D
D
11 3 Porsche
911
6:00,4 - 6:00,4 1:32,2 0:01,7
60
52
-
Christopher STAHL
Ina LOTZ
D
D
24 2 BMW
2002ti
6:06,2 - 6:06,2 1:38,0 0:05,8
61
28
-
Frank BURKART
Armin ZUNFTMEISTER
D
D
41 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale
6:06,2 - 6:06,2 1:38,0 0:00,0
62
70
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
30 10 BMW
318is
6:06,3 - 6:06,3 1:38,1 0:00,1
63
79
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
36 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:09,7 - 6:09,7 1:41,5 0:03,4
64
77
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
6:14,4 - 6:14,4 1:46,2 0:04,7
65
78
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Nicole TILLMANNS
D
D
35 2 BMW
318is
6:15,5 - 6:15,5 1:47,3 0:01,1
66
85
-
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Christian LAUN
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo 1
6:15,8 - 6:15,8 1:47,6 0:00,3
67
83
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Ralf DRIESCHER
Karl Eduard REINDERS
D
D
6 4 Renault
5 Alpine
6:22,1 - 6:22,1 1:53,9 0:06,3
68
55
-
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
31 4 BMW
M3
6:22,9 - 6:22,9 1:54,7 0:00,8
69
16
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Max SCHNEIDER
Martin BRACK
D
D
27 3 Ford
Escort MK 1 BDA
6:22,9 - 6:22,9 1:54,7 0:00,0
70
50
-
Ossi LEHTIMÄKI
Raimo HAUTALATI
FIN
FIN
27 4 Opel
Acona A 1900
6:23,1 - 6:23,1 1:54,9 0:00,2
71
60
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Saskia GROßMANN
Oliver SCHMITT
D
D
30 11 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
6:25,4 - 6:25,4 1:57,2 0:02,3
72
88
-
Friedhelm TANG
Bernd KALF
D
D
29 12 Peugeot
106 Rallye
6:25,5 - 6:25,5 1:57,3 0:00,1
73
56
IMS SCHLIERBACHTAL
Peter HINZ
Martin FISCHER
D
D
32 7 Marcos
Mini Marcos
6:26,8 - 6:26,8 1:58,6 0:01,3
74
76
-
Michael STAMS
Thomas OELKER
D
D
18 1 BMW
325i
6:29,1 - 6:29,1 2:00,9 0:02,3
75
86
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Steffen ZIMMERMANN
D
D
5 4 VW
Polo L
6:34,4 - 6:34,4 2:06,2 0:05,3
76
29
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Patrick BLUM
D
D
41 2 Saab
900 R
6:35,3 - 6:35,3 2:07,1 0:00,9
77
72
-
Achim PEITZMEIER
Manfred FLEER
D
D
21 5 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:40,6 - 6:40,6 2:12,4 0:05,3
78
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marcus WESTPHAL
Lukas ENDUS
D
D
34 4 BMW
E36
6:45,6 - 6:45,6 2:17,4 0:05,0
79
81
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-J. KNOLL
D
D
6 5 Audi
80 GT
6:46,1 - 6:46,1 2:17,9 0:00,5
80
82
DMC E.V.
Christoph WILDE
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
5 5 Simca
Rallye 2
6:49,5 - 6:49,5 2:21,3 0:03,4
81
48
-
Dr. Rainer HOLZBORN
Marcel HOLZBORN
D
D
37 2 Renault
Clio Williams
6:49,8 - 6:49,8 2:21,6 0:00,3
82
67
HWRT WOHLMUTHAUSEN E.
Jochen VOLLMER
Tanja SCHLICHT
D
D
30 13 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
6:50,9 - 6:50,9 2:22,7 0:01,1
83
64
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Thomas PLUM
D
D
30 14 VW
Golf
7:01,7 - 7:01,7 2:33,5 0:10,8
84
51
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
46 0 Alfa Romeo
Giulietta Sprint Veloce
8:15,6 - 8:15,6 3:47,4 1:13,9
85
74
-
Sascha KORTE
Andreas BERBERICH
D
D
21 6 VW
Golf GTI 2
9:34,2 - 9:34,2 5:06,0 1:18,6
86
89
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
30 15 BMW
318is
9:36,4 - 9:36,4 5:08,2 0:02,2
87
59
-
Martin DOSE
Markus LEHMANN
D
D
30 16 BMW
318 ti compact
9:36,4 - 9:36,4 5:08,2 0:00,0
88
17
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Marvin JERLITSCHKA
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
22 5 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
10:00,4 - 10:00,4 5:32,2 0:24,0
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
88
88
0

08:41:52
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 1A - Eulenkopf - 5,00 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
27 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:28,2
2
13
-
C. Schleimer
J. Enderle
21 Vauxhall
Astra GTE
4:34,2 0:06,0
3
63
MSC WAHLSCHE
C. Kopiniok
A. Linden
30 BMW
318ti E 36
4:36,4 0:02,2
4
3
AALTINK CHRI
B. Altena
C. Aaltink
34 Opel
Manta I 200
4:40,4 0:04,0
5
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
8 BMW
323i
4:44,0 0:03,6
6
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
4:49,1 0:05,1
7
46
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
30 BMW
320is
4:52,4 0:03,3
8
58
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
318is
4:53,7 0:01,3
9
65
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
30 Opel
Kadett E GSI
4:54,5 0:00,8
10
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
4:55,3 0:00,8
11
32
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS
4:56,5 0:01,2
12
2
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
5:00,0 0:03,5
13
25
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
5:00,4 0:00,4
14
90
-
F. Mulkes
G. Nijkamp
34 BMW
M3 E 36
5:02,7 0:02,3
15
22
-
P. Meijer
H. Schut
7 Opel
Ascona A
5:02,8 0:00,1
16
4
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
14 Porsche
911 RS
5:04,2 0:01,4
17
18
SCUDERIA AUG
H. Schilling
C. Diehm
6 Audi
80
5:05,9 0:01,7
18
24
-
A. Gerst
S. Schulze
22 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:06,1 0:00,2
19
20
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
U. Selhorst
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:06,2 0:00,1
20
33
-
P. Schumann
F. Tiebe
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:08,2 0:02,0
21
12
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
C. Monix
33 BMW
320 is
5:09,1 0:00,9
22
14
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
A. Schneider
31 BMW
E36
5:09,2 0:00,1
23
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
S2 Quattro
5:10,0 0:00,8
24
10
AC MAYEN E.V
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
22 Ford
Sierra RS Cosw
5:11,3 0:01,3
25
7
-
E. Wolves
I. Wolves
33 Opel
Kadett 2.0 E R
5:14,3 0:03,0
26
19
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Manta B
5:14,7 0:00,4
27
35
-
J. Schumann
K. Pohl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:16,4 0:01,7
28
37
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:17,0 0:00,6
29
45
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
D. Voß
33 Opel
Manta B
5:19,3 0:02,3
30
38
-
O. Pothoven
M. Molenkamp
7 Volvo
122 S
5:20,2 0:00,9
31
66
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
30 Opel
Ascona B
5:20,9 0:00,7
32
54
-
J. Schmidt
F. Vohl
31 BMW
325i
5:21,7 0:00,8
33
41
-
W. Hauck
L. Kiefer
7 Opel
Kadett C
5:26,5 0:04,8
34
80
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
Golf (17)
5:27,7 0:01,2
35
61
POTZBERG MOT
A. Heiser
K. Hampe
30 Opel
Astra F
5:29,1 0:01,4
36
40
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:29,6 0:00,5
37
5
RG OBERBERG
S. Oberdörster
O. Heupel
11 Porsche
911 SC
5:31,2 0:01,6
38
26
HMC ÖHRINGEN
P. Knof
A. Schaser
33 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:31,5 0:00,3
39
23
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:32,6 0:01,1
40
87
-
T. Hüppen
D. Schafhaus
5 VW
Polo I
5:32,7 0:00,1
41
62
-
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
30 Toyota
Celica
5:34,3 0:01,6
42
39
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:35,4 0:01,1
43
36
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:38,3 0:02,9
44
6
-
T. Kleinwächter
D. Fischer
14 Porsche
911
5:39,0 0:00,7
45
71
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
I. Brack
21 VW
Golf Gti 16V
5:41,7 0:02,7
46
27
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
45 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:42,4 0:00,7
47
84
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
5:42,6 0:00,2
48
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
27 Ford
Escort
5:44,0 0:01,4
49
68
-
M. Wetten
J. Nehring
30 Seat
Ibiza
5:47,0 0:03,0
50
57
-
R. Klein
R. Kees
31 BMW
E36
5:48,7 0:01,7
51
73
POTZBERG MOT
O. Selmikeit
M. Neubrech
21 Opel
Kadett E
5:51,7 0:03,0
52
43
ADAC OSTWEST
D. Sellemerten
M. Sellemerten
33 VW
Golf II 16 V
5:52,7 0:01,0
53
21
AMC BAD AIBL
A. Hafner
G. Wöllmer
7 BMW
2002
5:53,2 0:00,5
54
69
MSC ODENKIRC
S. Wildschütz
G. Kehren
30 BMW
318 is E 30
5:56,1 0:02,9
55
53
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
25 BMW
3.0 CSL
5:56,6 0:00,5
56
75
-
M. Gutowski
L. Gutowski
21 Opel
Kadett GSI
5:56,6 0:00,0
57
30
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
5:57,7 0:01,1
58
47
MSC KONZ E.V
A. Dingert
H. Dingert
33 VW
Golf III 16V
5:58,7 0:01,0
59
31
AC HÖXTER E.
H. Sagel
R. Lüke
11 Porsche
911
6:00,4 0:01,7
60
28
-
F. Burkart
A. Zunftmeister
41 Lancia
Delta Integral
6:06,2 0:05,8
61
52
-
C. Stahl
I. Lotz
24 BMW
2002ti
6:06,2 0:00,0
62
70
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
30 BMW
318is
6:06,3 0:00,1
63
79
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
36 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:09,7 0:03,4
64
77
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
6:14,4 0:04,7
65
78
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
N. Tillmanns
35 BMW
318is
6:15,5 0:01,1
66
85
-
S. Schemmann
C. Laun
5 VW
Polo 1
6:15,8 0:00,3
67
83
MSC ODENKIRC
R. Driescher
K. Reinders
6 Renault
5 Alpine
6:22,1 0:06,3
68
16
AMC DEUERLIN
M. Schneider
M. Brack
27 Ford
Escort MK 1 BD
6:22,9 0:00,8
69
55
-
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
31 BMW
M3
6:22,9 0:00,0
70
50
-
O. Lehtimäki
R. Hautalati
27 Opel
Acona A 1900
6:23,1 0:00,2
71
60
MSC WAHLSCHE
S. Großmann
O. Schmitt
30 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
6:25,4 0:02,3
72
88
-
F. Tang
B. Kalf
29 Peugeot
106 Rallye
6:25,5 0:00,1
73
56
IMS SCHLIERB
P. Hinz
M. Fischer
32 Marcos
Mini Marcos
6:26,8 0:01,3
74
76
-
M. Stams
T. Oelker
18 BMW
325i
6:29,1 0:02,3
75
86
-
W. Prönen
S. Zimmermann
5 VW
Polo L
6:34,4 0:05,3
76
29
-
J. Grobusch
P. Blum
41 Saab
900 R
6:35,3 0:00,9
77
72
-
A. Peitzmeier
M. Fleer
21 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:40,6 0:05,3
78
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Westphal
L. Endus
34 BMW
E36
6:45,6 0:05,0
79
81
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
6 Audi
80 GT
6:46,1 0:00,5
80
82
DMC E.V.
C. Wilde
J. Küven
5 Simca
Rallye 2
6:49,5 0:03,4
81
48
-
D. Holzborn
M. Holzborn
37 Renault
Clio Williams
6:49,8 0:00,3
82
67
HWRT WOHLMUT
J. Vollmer
T. Schlicht
30 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
6:50,9 0:01,1
83
64
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
T. Plum
30 VW
Golf
7:01,7 0:10,8
84
51
MSC GÜTERSLO
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
46 Alfa Rom
Giulietta Spri
8:15,6 1:13,9
85
74
-
S. Korte
A. Berberich
21 VW
Golf GTI 2
9:34,2 1:18,6
86
59
-
M. Dose
M. Lehmann
30 BMW
318 ti compact
9:36,4 0:02,2
87
89
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
30 BMW
318is
9:36,4 0:00,0
88
17
RG OBERBERG
M. Jerlitschka
D. Moch
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
10:00,4 0:24,0