SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 1 - Hengstberger - 10,05 km | Start: 08:23 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
4
-
Daniel FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
7.2 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
5:50,4 - 5:50,4
2
1
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Martin FISCHERLEHNER
Tobias UNTERWEGER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 2 Mitsubishi
Carisma GT
5:51,7 - 5:51,7 0:01,3 0:01,3
3
2
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Gerald RIGLER
Martin ROSSGATTERER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
2 1 Peugeot
207 S2000
5:52,9 - 5:52,9 0:02,5 0:01,2
4
3
-
Roman MÜHLBERGER
Stefan LANGTHALER
A/NÖ
A/W
7.2 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
6:02,5 - 6:02,5 0:12,1 0:09,6
5
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Markus STEINBOCK
Harald BACHMAYER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo V
6:08,4 - 6:08,4 0:18,0 0:05,9
6
5
UNIOR RACING TEAM AUS
Michael KOGLER
Anja HECHINGER
A/NÖ
D
3 1 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
6:10,3 - 6:10,3 0:19,9 0:01,9
7
14
-
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Emanuel MATTES
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo III
6:14,0 - 6:14,0 0:23,6 0:03,7
8
12
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Thomas PYRINGER
Horst HÖLLWIRTH
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
6:14,4 - 6:14,4 0:24,0 0:00,4
9
15
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Gerald PÖSCHL
Claudia DORFBAUER
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
2 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
6:17,9 - 6:17,9 0:27,5 0:03,5
10
18
-
Karoly KOCSOMBA
Peter BARDOS
HUN
HUN
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
6:19,7 - 6:19,7 0:29,3 0:01,8
11
H7
RACING TEAM TULLNERFE
Kurt GÖTTLICHER
Stefan LISCHKA
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
8.8 1 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 4x4
6:23,1 - 6:23,1 0:32,7 0:03,4
12
8
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Manuel HÖRBST
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 7 Mazda
323 GTR
6:23,6 - 6:23,6 0:33,2 0:00,5
13
16
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Peter BRANDSTÄTTER
Manfred HÄUSLER
A/OÖ
A/W
7.2 8 Mitsubishi
Carisma Evo V
6:23,9 - 6:23,9 0:33,5 0:00,3
14
22
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Thomas WERNER
Andreas THAUERBÖCK
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 9 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo I
6:25,7 - 6:25,7 0:35,3 0:01,8
15
11
-
Gerald BACHLER
Hubert ZACH
A/NÖ
A/ST
9 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
6:27,1 - 6:27,1 0:36,7 0:01,4
16
29
UNIOR RACING TEAM AUS
Peter SCHÖLLER
Jenny HOFSTÄDTER
A/OÖ
AUT
7.2 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VIII
6:33,9 - 6:33,9 0:43,5 0:06,8
17
19
-
Csaba LAJOSHÁZI
Gabor TAKACS
HUN
HUN
7.2 11 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
6:34,9 - 6:34,9 0:44,5 0:01,0
18
31
BEZIRKSBLÄTTER RACING
Franz PAUKNER
Christian BRAUN
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 12 Subaru
Impreza GT 555
6:35,9 - 6:35,9 0:45,5 0:01,0
19
20
-
Mario MÜHLBACHER
Richard FALTIN
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 13 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6,5
6:40,1 - 6:40,1 0:49,7 0:04,2
20
23
-
Johann MAYRHOFER
Natalie MAYRHOFER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 14 Subaru
Impreza GT 555
6:41,7 - 6:41,7 0:51,3 0:01,6
21
35
-
Hannes HOFSTETTER
Eva KOLLMANN
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
13 1 VW
Golf IV TDI
6:42,7 - 6:42,7 0:52,3 0:01,0
22
H6
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Günther KÖNIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
8.8 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
6:47,0 - 6:47,0 0:56,6 0:04,3
23
21
-
Harald RUINER
Gerhard GIESE
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
RGT 1 Nissan
350 Z
6:48,9 - 6:48,9 0:58,5 0:01,9
24
26
-
Markus KRONEDER
Harald ZEHETBAUER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.3 1 Renault
Clio Sport 2.0 16V
6:49,4 - 6:49,4 0:59,0 0:00,5
25
25
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Alfred GLASER
Markus PÖTSCHER
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 15 Lancia
Delta Integrale
6:49,4 - 6:49,4 0:59,0 0:00,0
26
48
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Steven SCHIERLINGER
Peter MEDINGER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.2 16 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo III
6:51,4 - 6:51,4 1:01,0 0:02,0
27
28
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca Marina STAMPFL
A/OÖ
A/ST
4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
6:53,4 - 6:53,4 1:03,0 0:02,0
28
32
-
Christian ERNST
Markus SLABINA
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.3 2 VW
Golf III GTI 16V
6:54,2 - 6:54,2 1:03,8 0:00,8
29
24
BEZIRKSBLÄTTER RACING
Wolfram DOBERER
Manuel SCHACHINGER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
3 2 Opel
Corsa OPC
6:54,5 - 6:54,5 1:04,1 0:00,3
30
45
-
Jürgen BLEI
Franz BLEI
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.3 3 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
6:55,9 - 6:55,9 1:05,5 0:01,4
31
17
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Matthias LECHNER
Wolfgang HALBARTSCHLAGER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.2 17 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo III
7:00,2 - 7:00,2 1:09,8 0:04,3
32
33
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
David ZIKA
AUT
CZE
3 3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
7:00,2 - 7:00,2 1:09,8 0:00,0
33
52
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Matthias ÖSTERREICHER
Ursula MAYRHOFER
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
3 4 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
7:00,3 - 7:00,3 1:09,9 0:00,1
34
H2
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OSSBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
8.8 3 Audi
Coupe Quattro
7:06,5 - 7:06,5 1:16,1 0:06,2
35
34
-
Krzystof SCHENK
Maciej HANDWERKER
POL
POL
4 2 Honda
Civic Type R
7:07,2 - 7:07,2 1:16,8 0:00,7
36
H5
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Kurt PEHERSTORFER
Christian BAIER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
8.2 1 Ford
Escort Mexico
7:07,6 - 7:07,6 1:17,2 0:00,4
37
40
-
Patrick KAMAUF
Christoph FISCHER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
4 3 Ford
Fiesta ST
7:09,0 - 7:09,0 1:18,6 0:01,4
38
42
-
Manfred SINGER
Martin SCHMIED
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
5 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:09,3 - 7:09,3 1:18,9 0:00,3
39
36
-
Andreas LEHNER
Elke LEHNER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
7.3 4 VW
Golf III GTI 16V
7:09,4 - 7:09,4 1:19,0 0:00,1
40
43
-
Wolfgang WERNER
Caroline RÖMER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
5 2 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:09,5 - 7:09,5 1:19,1 0:00,1
41
H4
-
Martin BACHL
Klaus FRÜHWIRT
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
8.8 4 Mazda
BG 4WD Turbo
7:14,0 - 7:14,0 1:23,6 0:04,5
42
38
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.3 5 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
7:15,8 - 7:15,8 1:25,4 0:01,8
43
47
MCL 68
Markus JAITZ
Gerhard RESCH
A/NÖ
A/W
13 2 Fiat
Stilo JTD
7:16,9 - 7:16,9 1:26,5 0:01,1
44
H3
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
Stefanie STÜTZ
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
8.8 5 Mazda
BG 4WD Turbo
7:18,8 - 7:18,8 1:28,4 0:01,9
45
50
-
Jürgen HELL-MÜHLBERGER
Gottfried WITZMANN
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.3 6 Peugeot
205 Gti
7:23,2 - 7:23,2 1:32,8 0:04,4
46
39
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Christian GASSNER
Thomas FITZINGER
A/OÖ
A/OÖ
4 4 Ford
Fiesta ST
7:31,7 - 7:31,7 1:41,3 0:08,5
47
51
-
Stefan LICHTENWALLNER
Stefan PUNKENHOFER
A/NÖ
A/OÖ
7.3 7 Seat
Ibiza 6K
7:34,6 - 7:34,6 1:44,2 0:02,9
48
49
-
Werner BRUNNER
Jacqueline FRAISSL
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
4 5 Ford
Fiesta ST
7:37,6 - 7:37,6 1:47,2 0:03,0
49
30
-
Michael FRANZ
Markus FRANZ
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
7.3 8 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
8:04,5 - 8:04,5 2:14,1 0:26,9
50
H1
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Oskar MAI
Martin MAI
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
8.6 1 Opel
Manta B200
8:15,7 - 8:15,7 2:25,3 0:11,2
--
7
-
Jiri Jun. PERTLICEK
Radim ORAVA
CZE
CZE
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
out
--
10
ZM RACING TEAM
Wolfgang REHBERGER
Vera HINTERAMSKOGLER
A/NÖ
A/NÖ
3 1 Suzuki
Swift S 1600
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
52
50
2

12:24:10
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 1 - Hengstberger - 10,05 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
4
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
7.2 Subaru
Impreza GC8
5:50,4
2
1
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Fischerlehner
T. Unterweger
7.2 Mitsubis
Carisma GT
5:51,7 0:01,3
3
2
RALLYE CLUB
G. Rigler
M. Rossgatterer
2 Peugeot
207 S2000
5:52,9 0:01,2
4
3
-
R. Mühlberger
S. Langthaler
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
6:02,5 0:09,6
5
6
RACE RENT AU
M. Steinbock
H. Bachmayer
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo V
6:08,4 0:05,9
6
5
UNIOR RACING
M. Kogler
A. Hechinger
3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
6:10,3 0:01,9
7
14
-
M. Lamprecht
E. Mattes
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo III
6:14,0 0:03,7
8
12
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Pyringer
H. Höllwirth
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
6:14,4 0:00,4
9
15
RACE RENT AU
G. Pöschl
C. Dorfbauer
2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
6:17,9 0:03,5
10
18
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bardos
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
6:19,7 0:01,8
11
H7
RACING TEAM
K. Göttlicher
S. Lischka
8.8 Ford
Sierra Coswort
6:23,1 0:03,4
12
8
-
M. Stockinger
M. Hörbst
7.2 Mazda
323 GTR
6:23,6 0:00,5
13
16
RACE RENT AU
P. Brandstätter
M. Häusler
7.2 Mitsubis
Carisma Evo V
6:23,9 0:00,3
14
22
RALLYE CLUB
T. Werner
A. Thauerböck
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo I
6:25,7 0:01,8
15
11
-
G. Bachler
H. Zach
9 Subaru
Impreza WRX St
6:27,1 0:01,4
16
29
UNIOR RACING
P. Schöller
J. Hofstädter
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
6:33,9 0:06,8
17
19
-
C. Lajosházi
G. Takacs
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
6:34,9 0:01,0
18
31
BEZIRKSBLÄTT
F. Paukner
C. Braun
7.2 Subaru
Impreza GT 555
6:35,9 0:01,0
19
20
-
M. Mühlbacher
R. Faltin
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6,5
6:40,1 0:04,2
20
23
-
J. Mayrhofer
N. Mayrhofer
7.2 Subaru
Impreza GT 555
6:41,7 0:01,6
21
35
-
H. Hofstetter
E. Kollmann
13 VW
Golf IV TDI
6:42,7 0:01,0
22
H6
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Königseder
L. Holzer
8.8 Lancia
Delta Integral
6:47,0 0:04,3
23
21
-
H. Ruiner
G. Giese
RGT Nissan
350 Z
6:48,9 0:01,9
24
25
RALLYE CLUB
A. Glaser
M. Pötscher
7.2 Lancia
Delta Integral
6:49,4 0:00,5
25
26
-
M. Kroneder
H. Zehetbauer
7.3 Renault
Clio Sport 2.0
6:49,4 0:00,0
26
48
RACE RENT AU
S. Schierlinger
P. Medinger
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo III
6:51,4 0:02,0
27
28
MSC SCHENKEN
A. Winklehner
B. Stampfl
4 Peugeot
206 RC
6:53,4 0:02,0
28
32
-
C. Ernst
M. Slabina
7.3 VW
Golf III GTI 1
6:54,2 0:00,8
29
24
BEZIRKSBLÄTT
W. Doberer
M. Schachinger
3 Opel
Corsa OPC
6:54,5 0:00,3
30
45
-
J. Blei
F. Blei
7.3 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
6:55,9 0:01,4
31
17
RACE RENT AU
M. Lechner
W. Halbartschlager
7.2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo III
7:00,2 0:04,3
32
33
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
D. Zika
3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
7:00,2 0:00,0
33
52
WURMBRAND RA
M. Österreicher
U. Mayrhofer
3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
7:00,3 0:00,1
34
H2
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Ossberger
V. Kiesenhofer
8.8 Audi
Coupe Quattro
7:06,5 0:06,2
35
34
-
K. Schenk
M. Handwerker
4 Honda
Civic Type R
7:07,2 0:00,7
36
H5
WURMBRAND RA
K. Peherstorfer
C. Baier
8.2 Ford
Escort Mexico
7:07,6 0:00,4
37
40
-
P. Kamauf
C. Fischer
4 Ford
Fiesta ST
7:09,0 0:01,4
38
42
-
M. Singer
M. Schmied
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:09,3 0:00,3
39
36
-
A. Lehner
E. Lehner
7.3 VW
Golf III GTI 1
7:09,4 0:00,1
40
43
-
W. Werner
C. Römer
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:09,5 0:00,1
41
H4
-
M. Bachl
K. Frühwirt
8.8 Mazda
BG 4WD Turbo
7:14,0 0:04,5
42
38
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
7.3 VW
Golf II GTI 16
7:15,8 0:01,8
43
47
MCL 68
M. Jaitz
G. Resch
13 Fiat
Stilo JTD
7:16,9 0:01,1
44
H3
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
S. Stütz
8.8 Mazda
BG 4WD Turbo
7:18,8 0:01,9
45
50
-
J. Hell-Mühlberger
G. Witzmann
7.3 Peugeot
205 Gti
7:23,2 0:04,4
46
39
RALLYE CLUB
C. Gassner
T. Fitzinger
4 Ford
Fiesta ST
7:31,7 0:08,5
47
51
-
S. Lichtenwallner
S. Punkenhofer
7.3 Seat
Ibiza 6K
7:34,6 0:02,9
48
49
-
W. Brunner
J. Fraissl
4 Ford
Fiesta ST
7:37,6 0:03,0
49
30
-
M. Franz
M. Franz
7.3 VW
Golf II GTI 16
8:04,5 0:26,9
50
H1
RALLYE CLUB
O. Mai
M. Mai
8.6 Opel
Manta B200
8:15,7 0:11,2