SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 SP 4 SP 5 SP 6 SP 7 SP 8 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 3 - Hengstberger II - 10,50 km | Start: 10:40 h
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Gerald RIGLER
Martin ROSSGATTERER
A/O÷
A/O÷
1 1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
20:27,4 - 20:27,4
2
2
-
Dani FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
2 1 Subaru
Impreza GRB
21:04,2 - 21:04,2 0:36,8 0:36,8
3
18
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
21:22,7 - 21:22,7 0:55,3 0:18,5
4
20
-
Csaba LAJOSHŃZI
Laszlo LABONCZ
HUN
HUN
7.1 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
21:38,6 - 21:38,6 1:11,2 0:15,9
5
21
-
Karoly KOCSOMBA
Peter BARDOS
HUN
HUN
7.1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
21:41,1 - 21:41,1 1:13,7 0:02,5
6
31
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Steven SCHIERLINGER
Peter MEDINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO III
21:41,5 - 21:41,5 1:14,1 0:00,4
7
4
STENGG MOTORSPORT
Walter MAYER
JŁrgen HEIGL
A/O÷
A/O÷
1 2 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
21:44,6 - 21:44,6 1:17,2 0:03,1
8
32
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Markus KRONEDER
Harald ZEHETBAUER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo V
21:55,9 - 21:55,9 1:28,5 0:11,3
9
6
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Christoph WEBER
Stefan LANGTHALER
A/W
A/W
10 1 VW
Golf III KitCar
21:55,9 - 21:55,9 1:28,5 0:00,0
10
5
-
Kurt G÷TTLICHER
Stefan LISCHKA
A/N÷
A/N÷
1 3 Citroen
DS3 R5
22:04,3 - 22:04,3 1:36,9 0:08,4
11
11
SC PRIENTAL E.V. IM A
Franz AUER
Elke IRRLACHER
DEU
DEU
7.1 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO II
22:35,2 - 22:35,2 2:07,8 0:30,9
12
17
-
Harald RUINER
Karin CERNY
A/N÷
A/N÷
9 1 Nissan
Z350
22:39,8 - 22:39,8 2:12,4 0:04,6
13
29
-
Alexander KERESZTESI
Markus SIABINA
A/N÷
A/W
2 2 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
22:49,3 - 22:49,3 2:21,9 0:09,5
14
H5
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
GŁnther K÷NIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
22:52,5 - 22:52,5 2:25,1 0:03,2
15
19
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Mario M‹HLBACHER
Rebecca HALBMAYR
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 7 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 6.5
23:01,6 - 23:01,6 2:34,2 0:09,1
16
40
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 8 Mazda
323 GT-R
23:11,2 - 23:11,2 2:43,8 0:09,6
17
30
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Bianca LINDTNER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 1 Peugeot
206 RC
23:14,2 - 23:14,2 2:46,8 0:03,0
18
37
-
Michael FRANZ
Markus FRANZ
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
23:16,8 - 23:16,8 2:49,4 0:02,6
19
34
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Matthias ÷STERREICHER
Angelika LETZ
A/N÷
A/O÷
3 1 Citroen
DS3 R3T
23:17,3 0:10,0 23:27,3 2:59,9 0:10,5
20
H4
-
v. Mildenburg Albert BELLSCHAN
Bernhard ETTEL
A/T
A/W
6.3 1 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
23:30,7 - 23:30,7 3:03,3 0:03,4
21
23
-
Franz PAUKNER
Christian BRAUN
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.1 9 Subaru
Impreza GT
23:33,5 - 23:33,5 3:06,1 0:02,8
22
27
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Willi JANKOWSKI
Ramona CHARVAT
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
23:39,5 - 23:39,5 3:12,1 0:06,0
23
39
-
Christian MAIER
Erna PICHLER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 3 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
23:43,6 - 23:43,6 3:16,2 0:04,1
24
16
-
Martin GRUBER
Sandra GRUBER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 4 VW
Golf IV TDI
23:51,0 - 23:51,0 3:23,6 0:07,4
25
47
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Philip HAHN
Leopold HAHN
A/O÷
A/O÷
9 2 Mitsubishi
Colt RalliArt
23:51,7 - 23:51,7 3:24,3 0:00,7
26
24
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Martin ATTWENGER
Sabine THALLER
A/O÷
A/ST
3 2 Honda
Civic Typ-R
23:53,3 - 23:53,3 3:25,9 0:01,6
27
38
POSPA RALLY TEAM
Petr POSPISIL
Richard LASEVIC
AUT
CZE
3 3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
23:57,9 - 23:57,9 3:30,5 0:04,6
28
36
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus P÷TSCHER
Tanja P÷TSCHER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 2 Renault
Clio RS
24:51,2 - 24:51,2 4:23,8 0:53,3
29
H2
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Gerhard FRAGNER
JŁrgen PILZ
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 2 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4WD
24:55,4 - 24:55,4 4:28,0 0:04,2
30
48
-
Patrick KAMAUF
Patricia KAMAUF
A/N÷
A/N÷
4 3 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
25:02,2 - 25:02,2 4:34,8 0:06,8
31
49
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Christian GASSNER
Thomas FITZINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
25:14,2 - 25:14,2 4:46,8 0:12,0
32
50
WURMBRAND RACING TEAM
Benedikt Leopold BAIER
Christian BAIER
A/N÷
A/N÷
5 1 Citroen
DS3 R1
25:58,4 - 25:58,4 5:31,0 0:44,2
33
52
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Franz M‹HLBACHER
Stefan EICHINGER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
26:18,2 - 26:18,2 5:50,8 0:19,8
34
51
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Tobias KIESENHOFER
Patrick GIRITZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
5 2 Suzuki
Swift Sport
26:23,1 - 26:23,1 5:55,7 0:04,9
35
3
-
Roman M‹HLBERGER
Katja TOTSCHNIG
A/N÷
CHE
7.1 10 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
27:13,9 - 27:13,9 6:46,5 0:50,8
36
45
-
Manfred SINGER
Martin SCHMIED
A/N÷
A/N÷
5 3 Suzuki
Swift Sport
27:34,5 - 27:34,5 7:07,1 0:20,6
37
10
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEA
Gerald P÷SCHL
Claudia DORFBAUER
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
28:40,5 - 28:40,5 8:13,1 1:06,0
38
46
-
Dietmar KRAMPERT
Johann DRAPELA
A/N÷
A/BG
7.2 6 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16V
28:56,3 - 28:56,3 8:28,9 0:15,8
39
H3
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OSSBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 3 Audi
Coupe Quattro
29:23,0 - 29:23,0 8:55,6 0:26,7
40
26
-
JŁrgen BLEI
Franz BLEI
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 7 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
30:49,5 - 30:49,5 10:22,1 1:26,5
41
35
RACING TEAM TULLNERFE
Christian SCHANDERA
Willi EBNER
AUT
A/N÷
7.2 8 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
39:59,9 - 39:59,9 19:32,5 9:10,4
--
53
MCL 68
Markus JAITZ
Patrick FORSTNER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 Fiat
Stilo JTD
out
--
7
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Thomas PYRINGER
Horst H÷LLWIRTH
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
out
--
9
-
Mathias MOOSLEITNER
Christina ETTEL
A/SB
A/W
10 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
41
-
Daniel TEMPER
Dieter BICHL
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 1 VW
Golf IV TDI
out
--
8
BEZIRKSBLńTTER RACING
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Eva KOLLMANN
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
out
--
12
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Gerald BACHLER
Dominik TAUB÷CK
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 1 Subaru
Impreza WRX Sti
out
--
15
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Christian HOFSTADLER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt gešndert
wird aktualisiert in
48
41
7

12:10:14
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 3 - Hengstberger II - 10,50 km
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
RALLYE CLUB
G. Rigler
M. Rossgatterer
1 Ford
Fiesta R5 Evo
5:38,3
2
2
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
2 Subaru
Impreza GRB
5:47,0 0:08,7
3
20
-
C. LajoshŠzi
L. Laboncz
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
5:51,4 0:04,4
4
21
-
K. Kocsomba
P. Bardos
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
5:51,5 0:00,1
5
18
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
5:52,9 0:01,4
6
4
STENGG MOTOR
W. Mayer
J. Heigl
1 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
5:55,8 0:02,9
7
31
RACE RENT AU
S. Schierlinger
P. Medinger
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO III
5:56,4 0:00,6
8
32
SONNLEITNER
M. Kroneder
H. Zehetbauer
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo V
5:57,4 0:01,0
9
40
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
7.1 Mazda
323 GT-R
6:01,6 0:04,2
10
6
RACE RENT AU
C. Weber
S. Langthaler
10 VW
Golf III KitCa
6:05,1 0:03,5
11
5
-
K. GŲttlicher
S. Lischka
1 Citroen
DS3 R5
6:08,1 0:03,0
12
10
RACE RENT AU
G. PŲschl
C. Dorfbauer
2 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo IX
6:09,2 0:01,1
13
11
SC PRIENTAL
F. Auer
E. Irrlacher
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO II
6:11,1 0:01,9
14
H5
MSC SCHENKEN
G. KŲnigseder
L. Holzer
6.6 Lancia
Delta Integral
6:15,9 0:04,8
15
29
-
A. Keresztesi
M. Siabina
2 Subaru
Impreza WRX St
6:18,2 0:02,3
16
17
-
H. Ruiner
K. Cerny
9 Nissan
Z350
6:18,7 0:00,5
17
34
WURMBRAND RA
M. ÷sterreicher
A. Letz
3 Citroen
DS3 R3T
6:22,5 0:03,8
18
38
POSPA RALLY
P. Pospisil
R. Lasevic
3 Citroen
DS 3 R3T
6:27,3 0:04,8
19
23
-
F. Paukner
C. Braun
7.1 Subaru
Impreza GT
6:28,0 0:00,7
20
37
-
M. Franz
M. Franz
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
6:28,8 0:00,8
21
24
RACE RENT AU
M. Attwenger
S. Thaller
3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
6:29,9 0:01,1
22
30
RALLYE CLUB
A. Winklehner
B. Lindtner
4 Peugeot
206 RC
6:31,0 0:01,1
23
19
SONNLEITNER
M. MŁhlbacher
R. Halbmayr
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 6.5
6:31,0 0:00,0
24
H4
-
v. Bellschan
B. Ettel
6.3 Porsche
SC Gr. 4
6:33,0 0:02,0
25
39
-
C. Maier
E. Pichler
7.2 VW
Golf II GTI 16
6:33,2 0:00,2
26
27
SONNLEITNER
W. Jankowski
R. Charvat
7.2 Renault
Clio 2.0 RS
6:33,8 0:00,6
27
47
RACE RENT AU
P. Hahn
L. Hahn
9 Mitsubis
Colt RalliArt
6:40,3 0:06,5
28
16
-
M. Gruber
S. Gruber
7.2 VW
Golf IV TDI
6:40,6 0:00,3
29
45
-
M. Singer
M. Schmied
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
6:41,2 0:00,6
30
46
-
D. Krampert
J. Drapela
7.2 Seat
Ibiza Cupra 16
6:47,3 0:06,1
31
H3
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Ossberger
V. Kiesenhofer
6.6 Audi
Coupe Quattro
6:49,9 0:02,6
32
35
RACING TEAM
C. Schandera
W. Ebner
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI Gr.A
6:51,4 0:01,5
33
36
MSC SCHENKEN
M. PŲtscher
T. PŲtscher
4 Renault
Clio RS
6:52,0 0:00,6
34
48
-
P. Kamauf
P. Kamauf
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
6:52,9 0:00,9
35
49
RALLYE CLUB
C. Gassner
T. Fitzinger
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
7:03,0 0:10,1
36
50
WURMBRAND RA
B. Baier
C. Baier
5 Citroen
DS3 R1
7:04,2 0:01,2
37
H2
MSC SCHENKEN
G. Fragner
J. Pilz
6.6 Mazda
323 BG Turbo 4
7:06,4 0:02,2
38
52
SONNLEITNER
F. MŁhlbacher
S. Eichinger
7.2 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:16,3 0:09,9
39
51
MSC SCHENKEN
T. Kiesenhofer
P. Giritzer
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
7:21,8 0:05,5
40
26
-
J. Blei
F. Blei
7.2 Opel
Astra GSI 16V
8:02,3 0:40,5
41
3
-
R. MŁhlberger
K. Totschnig
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
10:03,6 2:01,3